Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.08112226
2. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
3. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
4. Jason Roy87-44315363.29384115.36141251
5. Chris Gayle98-2428730.2527488.32-21226
6. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
7. Ben Stokes111034658966.4349993.19-51138
8. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.43366100.27121033
9. Rassie van der Dussen9613119562.2034490.41-31014
10. David Warner1010164716671.8972489.3633866
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jos Buttler119-31210334.67254122.8312822
12. Jason Holder97-1705124.29156108.97-1816
13. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.211-813
14. Glenn Maxwell101021774622.13118150.00--719
15. Shimron Hetmyer9812575436.71253101.58-2625
16. Wahab Riaz861884517.6069127.54--65
17. KL Rahul99136111145.1346677.4712531
18. MS Dhoni9822735645.5031187.78-2520
19. Mohammad Hafeez88-2538431.6328588.77-1522
20. Jimmy Neesham10812329733.1429478.91-1516
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Mahmudullah7612196943.8024489.75-1514
22. Haris Sohail55-1988939.6020994.74-2518
23. Liton Das5511849446.00167110.18-1516
24. Asghar Afghan66-1544425.6717787.01--511
25. Moeen Ali551753118.7567111.94--53
26. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
27. Quinton de Kock9913056838.1335186.89-3434
28. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6731477.7111420
29. Najibullah Zadran88-2305128.7525988.80-1425
30. Hardik Pandya9922264832.29201112.44--421
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.731-423
32. Colin de Grandhomme108-1906423.75189100.53-2416
33. Martin Guptill101011867320.6722184.16-1422
34. Evin Lewis55-1317026.2016181.37-2412
35. Rashid Khan99-1053511.67104100.96--411
36. Nathan Coulter-Nile53-989232.6772136.11-148
37. Ravindra Jadeja21-777777.0059130.51-144
38. Hasan Ali431433221.5024179.17--43
39. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9722350
40. Shai Hope98-2749634.2538970.44-3321
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Fakhar Zaman88-1866223.2522781.94-1324
42. Chris Woakes111021344016.7514989.93--39
43. Chris Morris841744224.6761121.31--34
44. Thisara Perera66-612710.176495.31--3-
45. Andre Russell43-362112.0029124.14--33
46. Mashrafe Mortaza85134158.503597.14--31
47. Shakib Al Hasan88160612486.5763196.0425260
48. Joe Root1111255610761.7862189.5323248
49. Babar Azam88147410167.7154087.7813250
50. Virat Kohli9914438255.3847194.06-5238
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Steven Smith1010-3798537.9044185.94-4233
52. Alex Carey10933758562.50360104.17-3246
53. Mushfiqur Rahim88136710252.4339692.6812230
54. Ross Taylor109-3508238.8946575.27-3229
55. Hashmatullah Shahidi88-1977624.6334956.45-2220
56. Gulbadin Naib99-1944721.5624379.84--220
57. Soumya Sarkar88-1664220.75164101.22--224
58. Kusal Mendis77-1434620.4321367.14--28
59. Andile Phehlukwayo9731334633.2515685.26--216
60. Colin Munro6611255825.0012897.66-1217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Mohammad Nabi99-1075211.8916764.07-125
62. Hazratullah Zazai55-963419.2010294.12--212
63. Mitchell Santner1085721724.009972.73--24
64. Mitchell Starc1082682911.337689.47--23
65. Sayed Shirzad11-252525.0017147.06--22
66. Darren Bravo32-19199.5019100.00--2-
67. Usman Khawaja99-3168935.1135888.27-2130
68. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1340076.2511131
69. Kusal Perera77-2737839.00246110.98-3132
70. Rahmat Shah99-2546228.2239065.13-1131
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Imad Wasim6521624954.00137118.25--120
72. Tom Latham10911555719.3821671.76-118
73. Aiden Markram86-1404523.3318675.27--117
74. David Miller64-1363834.0015786.62--18
75. Rishabh Pant44-1164829.0013089.23--115
76. Mohammad Saifuddin752875129.0072120.83-1112
77. Kedar Jadhav653805240.009980.81-116
78. Samiullah Shenwari332744974.009280.43--14
79. Liam Plunkett754622762.0041151.22--17
80. Kagiso Rabada942583129.007082.86--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Fabian Allen331515125.5033154.55-117
82. Mohammad Mithun33-472615.675683.93--15
83. Isuru Udana77145177.507560.00--13
84. Adil Rashid1151452511.2538118.42--14
85. Sheldon Cottrell95133158.254770.21--13
86. Kemar Roach421281428.005253.85--13
87. Mujeeb Ur Rahman76328139.332996.55--13
88. Asif Ali22-19149.5019100.00--1-
89. Jeevan Mendis33-19186.335137.25--11
90. Hamid Hassan5521575.002462.50--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Lungi Ngidi421767.001163.64--1-