Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.07112226
2. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
3. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
4. Jason Roy87-44315363.28384115.36141251
5. Chris Gayle98-2428730.2527488.32-21226
6. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
7. Ben Stokes111034658966.4249993.18-51138
8. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.42366100.27121033
9. Rassie van der Dussen9613119562.2034490.40-31014
10. David Warner1010164716671.8872489.3633866
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jos Buttler119-31210334.66254122.8312822
12. Jason Holder97-1705124.28156108.97-1816
13. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.201-813
14. Glenn Maxwell1010217746*22.12118150.00--719
15. Shimron Hetmyer9812575436.71253101.58-2625
16. Wahab Riaz861884517.6069127.53--65
17. Lokesh Rahul99136111145.1246677.4612531
18. MS Dhoni98227356*45.5031187.78-2520
19. Mohammad Hafeez88-2538431.6228588.77-1522
20. James Neesham108123297*33.1429478.91-1516
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Mahmudullah7612196943.8024489.75-1514
22. Haris Sohail55-1988939.6020994.73-2518
23. Liton Das55118494*46.00167110.17-1516
24. Asghar Afghan66-1544425.6617787.00--511
25. Moeen Ali5517531*18.7567111.94--53
26. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
27. Quinton de Kock9913056838.1235186.89-3434
28. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6631477.7011420
29. Najibullah Zadran88-2305128.7525988.80-1425
30. Hardik Pandya9922264832.28201112.43--421
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.721-423
32. Colin de Grandhomme108-1906423.75189100.52-2416
33. Martin Guptill1010118673*20.6622184.16-1422
34. Evin Lewis55-1317026.2016181.36-2412
35. Rashid Khan99-1053511.66104100.96--411
36. Nathan Coulter-Nile53-989232.6672136.11-148
37. Ravindra Jadeja21-777777.0059130.50-144
38. Hasan Ali431433221.5024179.16--43
39. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9622350
40. Shai Hope98-2749634.2538970.43-3321
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Fakhar Zaman88-1866223.2522781.93-1324
42. Chris Woakes111021344016.7514989.93--39
43. Chris Morris841744224.6661121.31--34
44. Thisara Perera66-612710.166495.31--3-
45. Andre Russell43-362112.0029124.13--33
46. Mashrafe Mortaza85134158.503597.14--31
47. Shakib Al Hasan881606124*86.5763196.0325260
48. Joe Root1111255610761.7762189.5323248
49. Babar Azam881474101*67.7154087.7713250
50. Virat Kohli9914438255.3747194.05-5238
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Steven Smith1010-3798537.9044185.94-4233
52. Alex Carey10933758562.50360104.16-3246
53. Mushfiqur Rahim881367102*52.4239692.6712230
54. Ross Taylor109-3508238.8846575.26-3229
55. Hashmatullah Shahidi88-1977624.6234956.44-2220
56. Gulbadin Naib99-1944721.5524379.83--220
57. Soumya Sarkar88-1664220.75164101.21--224
58. Kusal Mendis77-1434620.4221367.13--28
59. Andile Phehlukwayo97313346*33.2515685.25--216
60. Colin Munro66112558*25.0012897.65-1217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Mohammad Nabi99-1075211.8816764.07-125
62. Hazratullah Zazai55-963419.2010294.11--212
63. Mitchell Santner10857217*24.009972.72--24
64. Mitchell Starc1082682911.337689.47--23
65. Sayed Shirzad11-252525.0017147.05--22
66. Darren Bravo32-19199.5019100.00--2-
67. Usman Khawaja99-3168935.1135888.26-2130
68. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1240076.2511131
69. Kusal Perera77-2737839.00246110.97-3132
70. Rahmat Shah99-2546228.2239065.12-1131
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Imad Wasim65216249*54.00137118.24--120
72. Tom Latham10911555719.3721671.75-118
73. Aiden Markram86-1404523.3318675.26--117
74. David Miller64-1363834.0015786.62--18
75. Rishabh Pant44-1164829.0013089.23--115
76. Mohammad Saifuddin7528751*29.0072120.83-1112
77. Kedar Jadhav653805240.009980.80-116
78. Samiullah Shenwari3327449*74.009280.43--14
79. Liam Plunkett7546227*62.0041151.21--17
80. Kagiso Rabada9425831*29.007082.85--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Fabian Allen331515125.5033154.54-117
82. Mohammad Mithun33-472615.665683.92--15
83. Isuru Udana77145177.507560.00--13
84. Adil Rashid1151452511.2538118.42--14
85. Sheldon Cottrell95133158.254770.21--13
86. Kemar Roach4212814*28.005253.84--13
87. Mujeeb Ur Rahman76328139.332996.55--13
88. Jeevan Mendis33-19186.335137.25--11
89. Asif Ali22-19149.5019100.00--1-
90. Hamid Hassan552157*5.002462.50--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Lungi Ngidi42176*7.001163.63--1-