Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
2. David Warner1010164716671.8972489.3633866
3. Shakib Al Hasan88160612486.5763196.0425260
4. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9722350
5. Joe Root1111255610761.7862189.5323248
6. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
7. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
8. Babar Azam88147410167.7154087.7813250
9. Ben Stokes111034658966.4349993.19-51138
10. Virat Kohli9914438255.3847194.06-5238
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jason Roy87-44315363.29384115.36141251
12. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
13. Steven Smith1010-3798537.9044185.94-4233
14. Alex Carey10933758562.50360104.17-3246
15. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.08112226
16. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.43366100.27121033
17. Mushfiqur Rahim88136710252.4339692.6812230
18. KL Rahul99136111145.1346677.4712531
19. Ross Taylor109-3508238.8946575.27-3229
20. Usman Khawaja99-3168935.1135888.27-2130
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Jos Buttler119-31210334.67254122.8312822
22. Rassie van der Dussen9613119562.2034490.41-31014
23. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1340076.2511131
24. Quinton de Kock9913056838.1335186.89-3434
25. Shai Hope98-2749634.2538970.44-3321
26. Kusal Perera77-2737839.00246110.98-3132
27. MS Dhoni9822735645.5031187.78-2520
28. Shimron Hetmyer9812575436.71253101.58-2625
29. Rahmat Shah99-2546228.2239065.13-1131
30. Mohammad Hafeez88-2538431.6328588.77-1522
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6731477.7111420
32. Chris Gayle98-2428730.2527488.32-21226
33. Tamim Iqbal88-2356229.3832871.65-1-25
34. Jimmy Neesham10812329733.1429478.91-1516
35. Najibullah Zadran88-2305128.7525988.80-1425
36. Hardik Pandya9922264832.29201112.44--421
37. Dimuth Karunaratne7712229737.0031171.38-2-22
38. Mahmudullah7612196943.8024489.75-1514
39. Hashim Amla7722038040.6031364.86-2-16
40. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.731-423
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Haris Sohail55-1988939.6020994.74-2518
42. Hashmatullah Shahidi88-1977624.6334956.45-2220
43. Gulbadin Naib99-1944721.5624379.84--220
44. Colin de Grandhomme108-1906423.75189100.53-2416
45. Martin Guptill101011867320.6722184.16-1422
46. Fakhar Zaman88-1866223.2522781.94-1324
47. Liton Das5511849446.00167110.18-1516
48. Glenn Maxwell101021774622.13118150.00--719
49. Jason Holder97-1705124.29156108.97-1816
50. Soumya Sarkar88-1664220.75164101.22--224
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Imad Wasim6521624954.00137118.25--120
52. Tom Latham10911555719.3821671.76-118
53. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.211-813
54. Asghar Afghan66-1544425.6717787.01--511
55. Sarfraz Ahmed8831435528.6016487.20-1-9
56. Lahiru Thirimanne5511435335.7516387.73-1-11
57. Kusal Mendis77-1434620.4321367.14--28
58. Ikram Ali Khil7721428628.4024657.72-1-10
59. Aiden Markram86-1404523.3318675.27--117
60. David Miller64-1363834.0015786.62--18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Chris Woakes111021344016.7514989.93--39
62. Andile Phehlukwayo9731334633.2515685.26--216
63. Evin Lewis55-1317026.2016181.37-2412
64. Colin Munro6611255825.0012897.66-1217
65. Shikhar Dhawan22-12511762.50121103.311--17
66. Mosaddek Hossain76-1173519.50110106.36---13
67. Rishabh Pant44-1164829.0013089.23--115
68. Dhananjaya de Silva7731082927.0017462.07---8
69. Mohammad Nabi99-1075211.8916764.07-125
70. Rashid Khan99-1053511.67104100.96--411
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Nathan Coulter-Nile53-989232.6772136.11-148
72. Hazratullah Zazai55-963419.2010294.12--212
73. Henry Nicholls44-915522.7514961.07-1-8
74. Wahab Riaz861884517.6069127.54--65
75. Marcus Stoinis871872214.5011376.99---14
76. Mohammad Saifuddin752875129.0072120.83-1112
77. Kedar Jadhav653805240.009980.81-116
78. Ravindra Jadeja21-777777.0059130.51-144
79. Moeen Ali551753118.7567111.94--53
80. Chris Morris841744224.6761121.31--34
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Samiullah Shenwari332744974.009280.43--14
82. Mitchell Santner1085721724.009972.73--24
83. Jean-Paul Duminy54-704517.507297.22---6
84. Mitchell Starc1082682911.337689.47--23
85. Noor Ali Zadran33-633221.0010361.17---9
86. Liam Plunkett754622762.0041151.22--17
87. Thisara Perera66-612710.176495.31--3-
88. Kagiso Rabada942583129.007082.86--14
89. Vijay Shankar331582929.007577.33---6
90. Pat Cummins108151237.296875.00---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Fabian Allen331515125.5033154.55-117
92. Mohammad Mithun33-472615.675683.93--15
93. Isuru Udana77145177.507560.00--13
94. Adil Rashid1151452511.2538118.42--14
95. Hasan Ali431433221.5024179.17--43
96. Shadab Khan763432014.3339110.26---4
97. James Vince33-402613.335178.43---5
98. Mehidy Hasan Miraz752371212.3333112.12---4
99. Sunil Ambris22-363118.004678.26---3
100. Andre Russell43-362112.0029124.14--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Sabbir Rahman22-363618.003797.30---5
102. Mashrafe Mortaza85134158.503597.14--31
103. Sheldon Cottrell95133158.254770.21--13
104. Kemar Roach421281428.005253.85--13
105. Mujeeb Ur Rahman76328139.332996.55--13
106. Suranga Lakmal332271527.003381.82---3
107. Shaun Marsh22-262313.003574.29---2
108. Sayed Shirzad11-252525.0017147.06--22
109. Ashley Nurse421201920.002676.92---4
110. Asif Ali22-19149.5019100.00--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Darren Bravo32-19199.5019100.00--2-
112. Jeevan Mendis33-19186.335137.25--11
113. Matt Henry9511874.502572.00---2
114. Hamid Hassan5521575.002462.50--11
115. Dinesh Karthik32-1487.003441.18---2
116. Aftab Alam33114147.0012116.67---3
117. Oshane Thomas9641366.504727.66---1
118. Jofra Archer11731373.252259.09---1
119. Jason Behrendorff53112116.0011109.09----
120. Mohammad Amir8311185.501478.57---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Imran Tahir94211105.501668.75----
122. Lasith Malinga75-1142.202839.29---2
123. Mark Wood104211105.501291.67---2
124. Dawlat Zadran5511162.753432.35---2
125. Trent Boult104310410.001952.63---1
126. Rubel Hossain21-999.001181.82---1
127. Nathan Lyon432858.001080.00----
128. Shoaib Malik33-882.671172.73----
129. Tim Southee1117771643.75----
130. Lungi Ngidi421767.001163.64--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
131. Mohammad Shahzad22-773.501546.67---1
132. Ish Sodhi11-555.004125.00---1
133. Yuzvendra Chahal81-555.005100.00---1
134. Peter Handscomb11-444.001233.33----
135. Lockie Ferguson921444.00666.67---1
136. Shannon Gabriel321333.001030.00----
137. Dewald Pretorius32-321.50650.00----
138. Milinda Siriwardana11-333.00475.00----
139. Bhuvneshwar Kumar62-221.00450.00----
140. Mohammed Shami43-210.67633.33----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
141. Kane Richardson2111111100.00----
142. Adam Zampa421111.00333.33----
143. Shaheen Afridi522111616.67----
144. Nuwan Pradeep331110.50128.33----
145. Mustafizur Rahman841110.33714.29----
146. Kuldeep Yadav722111250.00----
147. Jasprit Bumrah9331111100.00----