Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jewel Andrew54120713069.00189109.5211323
2. Jamie Dunk44-2639065.7537170.89-3-28
3. Hanro Badenhorst432613961.0012548.80--24
4. Sachin Dhas77230311660.60260116.5411729
5. Musheer Khan77136013160.0036798.0921832
6. Ollie Peake4421204960.0014980.54--18
7. Tom Campbell4421184759.0014581.38--212
8. Ariful Islam55123010357.5024593.8811519
9. Lhuan dre Pretorius6612877657.4030594.10-3637
10. Uday Saharan77-39710056.7151177.6913227
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Snehith Reddy44116514755.00153107.841-612
12. Shahzaib Khan66126410652.8040465.3511727
13. Hugh Weibgen77130412050.6736583.2911132
14. Nathan Edwards5421014950.5018953.44--19
15. Riley Norton532504150.007864.10---1
16. Dewan Marais6512008050.00148135.14-2818
17. Owen Gould44-1859746.2523279.74-1421
18. Muhammad Riazullah11-464646.004993.88--25
19. Noah Thain4411386346.0019869.70-1-16
20. Harry Dixon77-3098944.1438081.32-3632
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
553853342.5015754.14---5
22. Subash Bhandari553853342.5015754.14---5
23. Mohammad Shihab james5511665541.5019485.57-2217
24. Kian Hilton55-2069041.2028273.05-2123
25. Haydon Mustard11-414141.004787.23---3
26. Ben McKinney55-2038840.60191106.28-1626
27. Dinura Kalupahana55-1966439.2024580.00-3520
28. Steve Stolk66-2288638.00161141.61-21131
29. Steve Wedderburn331746137.009280.43-137
30. Dev Khanal55-1855837.0027367.77-1120
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Azan Awais6511476336.7522565.33-2112
32. Charles Allison53-1107636.6713979.14-149
33. Nqobani Mokoena321361836.005466.67---3
34. Sheikh Paevez Jibon543351535.005070.00--12
35. Supun Waduge4411045634.6717160.82-1-10
36. Theo Wylie22-686134.007887.18-1-8
37. Adarsh Singh77-2387634.0032074.38-2126
38. Zacheo van Vuuren44-1298632.2520363.55-1-12
39. Bahadar Esakhiel441967632.0092104.35-165
40. Nathan Sealy531613330.508869.32--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Shamyl Hussain6611515430.2022268.02-1318
42. Jordan Johnson5511193929.75108110.19--216
43. Sharujan Shanmuganathan5511184129.5015675.64---10
44. Richard Seletswane64-1186429.5019759.90-127
45. Jishan Alam33-885529.3372122.22-1213
46. Ahrar Amin5511174529.2516770.06--36
47. Arjun Kumal55-1469029.2022066.36-1-19
48. Faridoon Dawoodzai21-292929.006544.62---4
49. Rahimullah Zurmati331573728.508368.67---7
50. Rafael MacMilllan652852928.3312468.55--19
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Ryan Hicks6611417728.2019074.21-1-14
52. Hamza Shaikh552845428.0012268.85-1-12
53. Ali Asfand521281928.004463.64---4
54. Sam Konstas77-19110827.2926272.901-219
55. Ahmad Hassan6511095727.2516366.87-1-13
56. Oscar Jackson55-1367527.2020267.33-1510
57. Arshin Kulkarni77-18910827.0026571.321-415
58. Panashe Taruvinga5511085927.0020652.43-1-12
59. Utkarsh Srivastava44-1074026.7517760.45---10
60. David Teeger6621074426.7518159.12---10
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Ryan Hunter5511065026.5015667.95-1-12
62. Stephan Pascal55-1315826.2014789.12-1119
63. Prannav Chettipalayam44-1005725.0016660.24-1-14
64. Adil Bin Siddik22-493624.509153.85---5
65. Bishal Bikram KC22-494824.5010248.04---6
66. Gavin Roulston44-948223.5013768.61-1-8
67. Lachlan Stackpole551924223.009497.87--115
68. Peter-Daniel Blignaut442462023.005190.20---7
69. Sebastian Morgan321232223.002882.14---1
70. Juan James64-904722.5011578.26--24
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. James Nelson22-443422.009148.35---3
72. Tristan Luus541642321.3347136.17--44
73. Rohanat Doullah Borson421212121.002584.00--1-
74. Arafat Minhas65-1055221.0013478.36-1214
75. Ashiqur Rahman Shibli55-1054421.0018556.76---8
76. JW Visagie44-846921.0015554.19-1-11
77. Ronak Patel54-803620.009386.02---10
78. Mavendra Dindyal43-602920.007382.19---9
79. Amogh Arepally441592719.6717433.91---3
80. Uzair Ahmad44-783619.5010375.73--35