Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Naik Muhammad11-515151.0016318.75-17-
2. Sayyed Hamza1114848-16300.00--43
3. Sikandar Muhammad Khan6221818-7257.14--21
4. Ibrar Hussain11-252525.0010250.00--14
5. Muhammad Uzair Khan221483848.0020240.00--43
6. Muhammad Asif Jr4111212-5240.00--11
7. Hrithik Bhatia11-525252.0023226.09-137
8. Hafiz Almas9831263025.2056225.00--1010
9. Umar Farooq22-555327.5025220.00-145
10. Rohan Mustafa44-1416235.2565216.92-2621
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Shahan Akram-I11-101101101.0048210.421-213
12. Ali Anwaar9521916663.6792207.61-21313
13. Ronak Panoly22-605430.0030200.00-147
14. Umar Shah22-564128.0028200.00--71
15. Mohd Mudassir Ghulam31-343434.0017200.00--32
16. Hassan Nasir321141414.007200.00--2-
17. Tharindu Perera21188-4200.00---1
18. Etesham Siddiq44-743818.5038194.74--81
19. Muhammad Saghir Khan9711003716.6753188.68--76
20. Buta Singh32-493624.5026188.46--36
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Muhammad Anwar-Khan11-515151.0028182.14-136
22. Daniyal Llaqat32110766107.0059181.36-195
23. Rahul Khanna3311239561.5068180.88-1613
24. Muhammad Faheem11-272727.0015180.00--14
25. Irfan Arif33-684322.6738178.95--64
26. Yasitha Abeykoon33-1197239.6767177.61-1413
27. Luqman Faisal99-3769341.78212177.36-32429
28. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I43-492916.3328175.00--35
29. Dawood Ejaz11-141414.008175.00--11
30. Salman Randhawa55-19811039.60114173.68111415
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mannal Siddiqui221382738.0022172.73---6
32. Wajahat Rasool33-815227.0047172.34-1410
33. Hari Prasanth44125410984.67149170.4712831
34. Mohammad Nafees 1543614461.0036169.44--42
35. Uzair Maan88-1815622.63107169.16-1825
36. Saleem Abdul Qudous55-1846136.80109168.81-11313
37. Shaheer Hussain11-272727.0016168.75--22
38. Irfan Hussain321151415.009166.67--2-
39. Kamran Ali21-101010.006166.67--1-
40. Shery Malik11-555.003166.67---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Yasir Kaleem3311719085.50103166.02-2618
42. Hameedullah Azizullah Khan77-1384419.7184164.29--816
43. Chetan Bist33118910894.50116162.9311421
44. Salman Shahid55416969169.00104162.50-1816
45. Shival Bawa9922305532.86142161.97-2726
46. Farhan babar44-1507537.5093161.29-1617
47. Rashid Mohd Habibullah531291714.5018161.11---5
48. Yusuf Khan442532726.5033160.61--34
49. Abdullah Ghazi771612610.1738160.53--36
50. Krishna Chandran4411335644.3383160.24-1212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abdul Hafeez Afridi22-322816.0020160.00--25
52. Intizar Ali21-161616.0010160.00--2-
53. Arron Lilley5511625940.50102158.82-1715
54. Jawad Ghani331928646.0058158.62-1313
55. Mohsin Khan55-996719.8063157.14-187
56. Sandeep Singh Sandy44-783219.5050156.00--55
57. Muhammad Sagheer Afridi3311218960.5078155.13-1810
58. Muhammad Irfan-II99-36910941.00238155.042-2038
59. Shahzaib Alam7611505230.0097154.64-1618
60. Fayyaz Ahmed22-746837.0048154.17-137
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Hassan Eisakhil33-945031.3361154.10-1213
62. CP Rizwan651875221.7557152.63-139
63. Harsh Desai531322716.0021152.38--13
64. Furqan Khalil221323032.0021152.38--22
65. Rameez Shahzad8823209453.33211151.66-31238
66. Umair Ali Khan973802020.0053150.94--56
67. Ali Abid87-1867826.57124150.00-2915
68. Damith Jayasuriya321422742.0028150.00--14
69. Muhammad Irfan Yousafzai Aurangzeb22-362018.0024150.00--14
70. Hazrat Luqman84-33268.2522150.00--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Jordan Clark22-18159.0012150.00--12
72. Al Ameen Sainudeen11-999.006150.00---1
73. Irfan Ashraf771855114.1757149.12-159
74. Abdullah Saleem331491724.5033148.48--26
75. Said Nazeer Afridi331312915.5021147.62--31
76. Umair Asif33-844628.0057147.37--310
77. Abdullah Azhar7712989649.67203146.80-31229
78. Vaibhav Vaswani551704917.5048145.83--27
79. Raizal Nadir551483712.0033145.45---8
80. Sanket Tudavekar2221611-11145.45---2