Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. George Dockrell321777477.0052148.08-143
2. Paul Stirling33-756025.008588.24-136
3. Andy Balbirnie33-1005333.3314469.44-1-12
4. Mushfiqur Rahim3311426171.0015293.42-1113
5. Lorcan Tucker331685034.0068100.00-117
6. Towhid Hridoy33-1086836.00105102.86-138