Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Sonal Patil165320.0012
2. Sonal Patil2511227.27-4
3. Sri Lakshmi P106166.67-2
4. Likhitha VG5232162.50-6
5. BVV Niharika85160.00-1
6. Arunadevi Sekar2214157.14-4
7. Kavisha Elayaperumal C2013153.85-4
8. Radhika Pandian M3122140.91-3
9. Likhitha VG4734138.2415
10. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran3627133.3314
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Amruta Saran2519131.58-4
12. Anjana B3527129.63-5
13. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika3628128.57-4
14. Kavisha Elayaperumal C2721128.57-3
15. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1411127.27-1
16. Dhanushree Sivaraman108125.00-1
17. Arunadevi Sekar108125.00-2
18. Yuvashri2520125.0013
19. Ramya Latha54125.00-1
20. Arunadevi Sekar119122.221-
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Likhitha VG65120.00--
22. Radhika Pandian M1916118.75--
23. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2622118.1812
24. Ramya Latha1311118.18-1
25. Reena Thirugnanam S2017117.65-3
26. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2723117.39-4
27. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika2421114.29-3
28. Kavisha Elayaperumal C3430113.33-3
29. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1715113.33-2
30. Soundharya A Arumugan98112.50-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. BVV Niharika2724112.50-3
32. Lella Tejaswini98112.50-1
33. Johnstephy Elumalai109111.11--
34. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1211109.09-1
35. Janaki R Ramasamy2523108.70-2
36. Sonal Patil2725108.00-2
37. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1615106.67-2
38. Radhika Pandian M2120105.00-1
39. BVV Niharika2322104.55-1
40. Likhitha VG3534102.94-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Ramya Latha11100.00--
42. Soundharya A Arumugan11100.00--
43. Arunadevi Sekar2525100.0012
44. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika44100.00-1
45. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika2121100.00-2
46. Janaki R Ramasamy33100.00--
47. Janaki R Ramasamy44100.00--
48. Sonal Patil1515100.00-1
49. Abirame Ramamurthy R11100.00--
50. Dhanushree Sivaraman22100.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2020100.0012
52. M Prasanna11100.00--
53. Sri Lakshmi P11100.00--
54. Anjana B202195.24-1
55. Reena Thirugnanam S111291.67--
56. Sonal Patil101190.91-1
57. Radhika Pandian M283190.32-2
58. Sonal Patil8988.89-1
59. Ramya Latha8988.89-1
60. Johnstephy Elumalai8988.89-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Kavisha Elayaperumal C232688.46-1
62. Radhika Pandian M222588.00--
63. Arthika Velmurugan G202386.96-3
64. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran121485.71-1
65. Amruta Saran5683.33--
66. Amruta Saran5683.33--
67. Reena Thirugnanam S91181.82-1
68. Arthika Velmurugan G91181.82-1
69. Kavisha Elayaperumal C172180.95-1
70. Dhanushree Sivaraman81080.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Lella Tejaswini7977.78--
72. Kanimozhi K Karunanithi7977.78--
73. BVV Niharika172277.27-1
74. Johnstephy Elumalai101376.92-1
75. Reena Thirugnanam S162176.19-1
76. Nandhini Chandrasekaran3475.00--
77. Ramya Latha6875.00--
78. Dhanushree Sivaraman3475.00--
79. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran141973.68-2
80. Radhika Pandian M141973.68--