Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Likhitha VG----6
2. Lella Tejaswini----6
3. Likhitha VG5232162.50-6
4. Anjana B3527129.63-5
5. Likhitha VG4734138.2415
6. Abirame Ramamurthy R----4
7. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika3628128.57-4
8. Kavisha Elayaperumal C2013153.85-4
9. Sonal Patil2511227.27-4
10. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2723117.39-4
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Amruta Saran2519131.58-4
12. Arunadevi Sekar2214157.14-4
13. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran3627133.3314
14. Sathiabama Zayasankar K----3
15. Nandhini Chandrasekaran---13
16. Lella Tejaswini----3
17. Lella Tejaswini----3
18. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran----3
19. Arthika Velmurugan G----3
20. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran----3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Sonal Patil----3
22. Srimeera CC Chandrasekaran----3
23. Arthika Velmurugan G202386.96-3
24. Likhitha VG3534102.94-3
25. Kavisha Elayaperumal C2721128.57-3
26. BVV Niharika2724112.50-3
27. Kavisha Elayaperumal C3430113.33-3
28. Radhika Pandian M3122140.91-3
29. Yuvashri2520125.0013
30. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika2421114.29-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Reena Thirugnanam S2017117.65-3
32. Radhika Pandian M---12
33. Pooja Saravanan---12
34. Reena Thirugnanam S---12
35. Reena Thirugnanam S----2
36. Arunadevi Sekar----2
37. Uma Venkatesan----2
38. Arthika Velmurugan G----2
39. Abirame Ramamurthy R----2
40. Nandhini Chandrasekaran----2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Uma Venkatesan----2
42. Soundharya A Arumugan----2
43. Swetha Kandasamy----2
44. Sri Lakshmi P----2
45. Sonal Patil----2
46. Srimeera CC Chandrasekaran----2
47. Likhitha VG----2
48. Srimeera CC Chandrasekaran----2
49. Uma Venkatesan----2
50. Arthika Velmurugan G----2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. BVV Niharika131968.42-2
52. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran141973.68-2
53. Arunadevi Sekar2525100.0012
54. Arunadevi Sekar108125.00-2
55. Sonal Patil165320.0012
56. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2622118.1812
57. Sri Lakshmi P106166.67-2
58. Ramdas Sandhya Mounika2121100.00-2
59. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1615106.67-2
60. Sonal Patil2725108.00-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Janaki R Ramasamy2523108.70-2
62. Radhika Pandian M283190.32-2
63. Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran2020100.0012
64. Nandhini Chandrasekaran1715113.33-2
65. Uma Venkatesan----1
66. Gokulnandhini Murugesan----1
67. Sathiabama Zayasankar K----1
68. Likhitha VG----1
69. Radhika Pandian M----1
70. Janaki R Ramasamy----1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Uma Venkatesan----1
72. Sathiabama Zayasankar K----1
73. Swetha Kandasamy----1
74. Kavisha Elayaperumal C----1
75. Swetha Kandasamy----1
76. Amruta Saran----1
77. Arthika Velmurugan G----1
78. Arunadevi Sekar----1
79. Likhitha VG---11
80. Likhitha VG----1