Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Umar Adam246--23.00-
2. Ibrahim Hassan444222.0011.0012.00
3. Ngawang Thinley443221.5010.7512.00
4. Thinley Jamtsho342--14.00-
5. Namgay Thinley441141.0010.2524.00
6. Yoosuf Azyan Farhath341--13.67-
7. Ibrahim Nashath434134.008.5024.00
8. Namgay Thinley432132.008.0024.00
9. Khanitson Namchaikul429129.007.2524.00
10. Ameel Mauroof429129.007.2524.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Tenzin Wangchuk427127.006.7524.00
12. Sonam Yeshi426126.006.5024.00
13. Vijay Unni326126.008.6718.00
14. Khanitson Namchaikul326--8.67-
15. Jigme Singye426213.006.5012.00
16. Thinley Jamtsho425125.006.2524.00
17. Ahmed Hassan425125.006.2524.00
18. Ameel Mauroof425212.506.2512.00
19. Fitri Sham425--6.25-
20. Tenzin Wangchuk325--8.33-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Chanchai Pengkumta425212.506.2512.00
22. Umar Adam124--24.00-
23. Thinley Jamtsho224212.0012.006.00
24. Kamron Senamontree424124.006.0024.00
25. Thanaphon Yotharat224124.0012.0012.00
26. Tenzin Wangchuk223--11.50-
27. Kamron Senamontree1.522--12.00-
28. Ahmed Hassan422211.005.5012.00
29. Suprit Pradhan222122.0011.0012.00
30. Vichanath Singh422--5.50-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Syazrul Idrus3.52145.255.505.75
32. Jigme Singye221--10.50-
33. Sharvin Muniandy32137.007.006.00
34. Khanitson Namchaikul421--5.25-
35. Namgay Thinley421210.505.2512.00
36. Fitri Sham421210.505.2512.00
37. Ibrahim Rizan320120.006.6718.00
38. Ngawang Thinley42036.675.008.00
39. Suprit Pradhan119--19.00-
40. Sonam Yeshi419--4.75-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Jigme Singye31936.336.336.00
42. Kamron Senamontree41944.754.756.00
43. Kinley Penjor219--9.50-
44. Khizar Hayat219--9.50-
45. Muhammad Amir419119.004.7524.00
46. Virandeep Singh318118.006.0018.00
47. Chanchai Pengkumta3.418--4.91-
48. Thinley Jamtsho31829.006.009.00
49. Syazrul Idrus41744.254.256.00
50. Yoosuf Azyan Farhath41735.674.258.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Chanchai Pengkumta3.31728.504.8610.50
52. Umar Adam21728.508.506.00
53. Syazrul Idrus217--8.50-
54. Syed Aziz417117.004.2524.00
55. Vichanath Singh417117.004.2524.00
56. Syazrul Idrus3.41735.674.647.33
57. Thinley Jamtsho216116.008.0012.00
58. Ibrahim Rizan41628.004.0012.00
59. Ibrahim Rizan41628.004.0012.00
60. Panuwat Desungnoen216--8.00-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Sonam Yeshi41635.334.008.00
62. Khizar Hayat215115.007.5012.00
63. Ibrahim Hassan215--7.50-
64. Namgay Thinley41535.003.758.00
65. Syazrul Idrus21527.507.506.00
66. Yoosuf Azyan Farhath415--3.75-
67. Namgay Thinley41535.003.758.00
68. Fitri Sham415115.003.7524.00
69. Ibrahim Rizan115--15.00-
70. Ngawang Thinley215115.007.5012.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Sonam Yeshi114--14.00-
72. Tenzin Wangchuk114--14.00-
73. Suprit Pradhan314114.004.6618.00
74. Fitri Sham214--7.00-
75. Ibrahim Hassan114--14.00-
76. Chaloemwong Chatphaisan114--14.00-
77. Khanitson Namchaikul0.514--16.80-
78. Muhammad Wafiq Zarbani41427.003.5012.00
79. Ahmed Hassan414114.003.5024.00
80. Muhammad Amir314--4.67-