Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Kuldip Yadav33-372612.334386.05--34
2. Rex Rajkumar Singh3411115137.0013681.62-1512
3. Mibom Mosu23-12104.001580.00--11
4. Rahul Dalal33-703923.338978.65---11
5. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh34116110553.6720578.541-416
6. Gurinder Singh331246146123.0034870.691-421
7. Chinmay Sutar331534400267.0075670.6311762
8. Parth Palawat33-25315184.3336469.51-1426
9. Kevin Christopher34-12911032.2520263.861-517
10. Ajay Duhan34119812366.0031363.261-329
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Neelam Obi23-372112.336061.67---8
12. Kishan Lyngdoh3411917863.6731560.63-2127
13. Nabam Tempol232261826.004360.47--14
14. Kranthi Kumar331883444.0014859.46---10
15. Ashish Thapa33-857028.3314459.03---14
16. Karnajit Yumnam35121710054.2537857.4112132
17. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
18. Yugandhar Singh22-1459872.5025556.86-1-19
19. Manendra Singh33-442714.678055.00---9
20. Jehu Anderson33-1637154.3330253.97-2121
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Lee Yong Lepcha31-252525.004753.19---3
22. Salil Malhotra23-542818.0010252.94---9
23. L Kishan Singha34-675116.7512752.76-1-11
24. Rongsen Jonathan221119118119.0023151.521-113
25. Hokaito Zhimomi22-797139.5015650.64-1-12
26. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva33-17412758.0035349.291-118
27. Kangabam Priyojit Singh35-1218724.2024649.19-1114
28. Aryan Bora331281714.005947.46---5
29. Techi Neri23-423314.008947.19---3
30. Lalhruaizela-M33-583119.3312446.77---11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Joshua Ozukum22-1075953.5022946.72-1-15
32. Kamsha Yangfo23-391913.008446.43---7
33. Palzor Tamang32-422821.009146.15---6
34. Nilesh Lamichaney34116913456.3338843.56--119
35. Swastic Chettri33-1708456.6739842.71-2-23
36. Imliwati Lemtur11-181818.004341.86---3
37. Ulenyai Khwairakpam12-251412.506140.98---4
38. Ankur Malik332533953.0013140.46---6
39. Techi Doria23-624420.6716537.58---10
40. Johnson Singh351875121.7523736.71-1-6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Satyajeet Bachhav32-454522.5012336.59---3
42. Ronald Longjam23-814327.0022336.32---13
43. Joseph Lalthankhuma33-19146.335534.55---2
44. Langlonyamba Keishangbam34-635415.7518334.43-1-10
45. Al Bashid Muhammed34-742918.5021933.79---11
46. Neizekho Rupreo22-13411367.0040533.091--13
47. Bishworjit Konthoujam233118-3531.43---2
48. Khiangte Vanrotlinga33-452715.0015129.80---4
49. Myendung Singpho23-23177.677929.11--13
50. Akamu Sumi22-13136.504528.89---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sahil Reza33-785126.0028127.76-1-5
52. Arun Chettri23-352311.6712827.34---3
53. PM Santhosh23-563418.6721026.67---7
54. Chetan Bist22-874.003026.67----
55. Lalrempuia332201420.008423.81---4
56. Ram Gurung33-852.673920.51----
57. Licha Jhon23-20176.679820.41---3
58. Anil Gupta221101010.004920.41---1
59. Nagaho Chishi11-333.001618.75----
60. Nabam Dol23-19106.3313214.39---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Sedezhalie Rupero22-663.005012.00----
62. Nasib Rai12-552.504411.36----
63. Abhishek Kumar332111.00128.33----
64. Lamabam Ajay Singh33-220.67474.26----