Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh35221310571.0027378.0211521
2. Neizekho Rupreo22-13411367.0040533.091--13
3. Gurinder Singh331246146123.0034870.691-421
4. Rongsen Jonathan221119118119.0023151.521-113
5. Chinmay Sutar331534400267.0075670.6311762
6. Ajay Duhan34122915476.3337461.231-430
7. Kevin Christopher34-12911032.2520263.861-517
8. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva33-17412758.0035349.291-118
9. Karnajit Yumnam35-22110044.2038956.8112132
10. Kishan Lyngdoh34125514185.0039864.0711133