Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Swastic Chettri33-1708456.6739842.71-2-23
2. Karnajit Yumnam35-22110044.2038956.8112132
3. Jehu Anderson33-1637154.3330253.97-2121
4. L Kishan Singha34-675116.7512752.76-1-11
5. Rex Rajkumar Singh3411115137.0013681.62-1512
6. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh35221310571.0027378.0211521
7. Chinmay Sutar331534400267.0075670.6311762
8. Johnson Singh35-915118.2024237.60-1-6
9. Parth Palawat33-25315184.3336469.51-1426
10. Sahil Reza33-785126.0028127.76-1-5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Joshua Ozukum22-1075953.5022946.72-1-15
12. Hokaito Zhimomi22-797139.5015650.64-1-12
13. Kangabam Priyojit Singh35-1218724.2024649.19-1114
14. Langlonyamba Keishangbam35-845416.8022337.67-1-14
15. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
16. Kishan Lyngdoh34125814486.0040064.5011133
17. Yugandhar Singh22-1459872.5025556.86-1-19