Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Chinmay Sutar331534400267.0075670.6311762
2. Rex Rajkumar Singh3411115137.0013681.62-1512
3. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh35221310571.0027378.0211521
4. Kevin Christopher34-12911032.2520263.861-517
5. Gurinder Singh331246146123.0034870.691-421
6. Ajay Duhan34124216780.6738463.021-433
7. Parth Palawat33-25315184.3336469.51-1426
8. Kuldip Yadav33-372612.334386.05--34
9. Mibom Mosu23-12104.001580.00--11
10. Myendung Singpho23-23177.677929.11--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rongsen Jonathan221119118119.0023151.521-113
12. Nabam Tempol232261826.004360.47--14
13. Kangabam Priyojit Singh35-1218724.2024649.19-1114
14. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva33-17412758.0035349.291-118
15. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
16. Nilesh Lamichaney34-17613444.0042141.81--119
17. Karnajit Yumnam35-22110044.2038956.8112132
18. Kishan Lyngdoh34125814486.0040064.5011133
19. Jehu Anderson33-1637154.3330253.97-2121