Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Janet Mbabazi4228153-65124.62-117
2. Henriette Isimbi8841424235.50124114.52--315
3. Merveille Uwase7711665727.67145114.48-1113
4. Gislaine Umubyeyi63-10103.339111.11---2
5. Gisele Ishimwe8812435234.71233104.29-1222
6. Sylvia Usabyimana76-49238.1748102.08---5
7. Devotha VUwizeyimana63-1073.3310100.00---1
8. Kevin Awino443905190.0010387.38-1-7
9. Marie Jose Tumukunde851481812.005587.27--11
10. Nyisabiteka Berena74-26156.503086.67---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Josiane Nyirankundineza871722812.008485.71---3
12. Alice Ikuzwe8811223417.4314981.88---9
13. Immaculee Muhawenimana842322316.004080.00---3
14. Diane Ishimwe742422421.005477.78---1
15. Giovannis Uwase881924313.1411977.31--24
16. Belyse Murekatete88-1143514.2514877.03--28
17. Cathia Uwamahoro8821404323.3318276.92---13
18. Clarise Umutoniwase88-942411.7512376.42---9
19. Nakuzwe Doriane44-24116.003275.00---2
20. Leodia Teta55-34106.804673.91--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Divine Gihozo Ishimwe8811234717.5716773.65---9
22. Diane Marie Bimenyimana8721024420.4014072.86---10
23. Shakila Niyomuhoza872752715.0010571.43---9
24. Irera Rosine873663116.509768.04---2
25. Sifa Ingabire8711043217.3315467.53---2
26. Keza Ann Brightly22-211.00366.67----
27. Colombe Uwizeye621888.001361.54----
28. Sandrina Izabayo7421165.501861.11---1
29. Clementine Uwayisaba8623197.755457.41---2
30. Zurafat Ishimwe8531065.001855.56---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Georgette Ingabire44-1684.002955.17---1
32. Liliane Ufitinema8411775.673154.84---1
33. Flora Irakoze86139147.807254.17---1
34. Cynthia Tuyizere85125146.254753.19----
35. Mukandayisenga Jeannette85120115.003852.63---1
36. Diane Umuhoza5421889.003551.43---1
37. Henriette Isimbi6612374.604551.11---1
38. Liliane Niyonsaba33-852.671650.00---1
39. Celine Umutoniwase82-874.001650.00----
40. Ihimbazwe Sandrine531211.00450.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ruth Uwimana61-222.00450.00----
42. Cynthia Uwera82243-944.44----
43. Neema Micheline85-37137.408643.02----
44. Cesarie Muragajimana8521173.672642.31----
45. Sonia Iragena85-1793.404438.64---1
46. Angeline Uwimpaye88-32114.008736.78---2
47. Akingeneye Delphine831110.50333.33----
48. Gisubizo Gasana Flugencine88-43135.3813033.08---5
49. Umuziranenge Fabiolla88-23132.887630.26---2
50. Pacifique Nyirandorimana821323.001127.27----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Grace Mugwaneza72-221.00922.22----
52. Esther Ndayisaba4421175.505520.00----
53. Olive Dusabimana88-1551.887918.99----
54. Kevine Gisubizo8811462.007718.18---1
55. Benitha Murekatete76-530.834910.20----
56. Sabrina Marry Uwase874321.003010.00----
57. Florantine Tuyishimire33-110.33185.56----