Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Henriette Isimbi8841424235.50124114.52--315
2. Giovannis Uwase881924313.1411977.31--24
3. Belyse Murekatete88-1143514.2514877.03--28
4. Gisele Ishimwe8812435234.71233104.29-1222
5. Leodia Teta55-34106.804673.91--13
6. Marie Jose Tumukunde851481812.005587.27--11
7. Janet Mbabazi4228153-65124.62-117
8. Merveille Uwase7711665727.67145114.48-1113