Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Robinson Obuya11-767676.0071107.04-1-11
2. Subhasis Samal11-747474.0045164.44-173
3. Didier Ndikubwimana5512658966.2538968.12-3320
4. Eric Dusingizimana43-18617362.00174106.901-720
5. Eric Kubwimana432594859.0011451.75---4
6. Brian Masaba11-595959.0055107.27-125
7. Wilson Niyitanga55122110955.2528378.0911125
8. Sairam Gopalan4421046652.0080130.00-1310
9. Emmanuel Awosami22-917145.5012572.80-1-12
10. Kenneth Waiswa33-1326644.0015286.84-1215
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jean Bosco Tuyizere431805940.0071112.68-1110
12. Hamza Khan221393639.004195.12--12
13. Kwizera Onesme332392639.005768.42---4
14. Taga Dennis Mukama42-703935.0062112.90--27
15. Daniel Gumyusenge55-1338226.6015188.08-1513
16. Don Mugisha44-1058726.25100105.00-1314
17. Orchide Tuyisenge43-786626.008492.86-1110
18. Samba Shiva Rao Botla43-783726.0012462.90--18
19. Ellie Niyonshuti441774325.678689.53--27
20. Oscar Manishimwe33-754225.007797.40--29
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Muhammad Nadir221252125.005743.86---1
22. Emile Rukiriza43-736024.3310569.52-1-7
23. Ismail Sampuli Munir11-242424.003080.00--12
24. Israel Mugisha552723524.0062116.13--29
25. Abimbabazi Eloi Loic441662822.0059111.86---10
26. Namuhoranye Chris Yussuf55-1075321.4095112.63-149
27. Niyomugaba Eric55-1045620.8011689.66-137
28. Mohammed Mustaq441623420.678771.26--25
29. Calvin Watuwa22-404020.004295.24--14
30. Niyomugabo isaie44-683417.0010664.15---9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Steven Ntwali531322316.0031103.23--15
32. Ndayishimiye Theophile43-453315.005483.33--13
33. Martin Akayezu44-593814.7547125.53--44
34. Evode Mutuyimana541432014.338948.31--11
35. Syed Adeel Haider32-282114.004266.67---4
36. Zappy Bimenyimana55-685713.607491.89-125
37. Aime Mucyodusenge441391613.005176.47--15
38. Brian Asaba11-121212.009133.33---1
39. Karasira Charlier22-231611.503958.97---2
40. Zirahangaje Francois22-222111.0018122.22---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Clinton Rubagumya43-29149.675058.00---3
42. David Uwimana22-19199.503751.35---1
43. Jean Pierre Rukundo43-28229.335352.83---3
44. Uwiduhaye Eric54127169.006442.19---2
45. Bryson Bugingo43-26148.673574.29---3
46. Siraje Nsubuga44-34178.506254.84---1
47. Iradukunda Jean Michel43-25218.332696.15--12
48. Regis Muvunyi11-777.005140.00--1-
49. Jean Baptiste Hakizimana44-26186.506241.94--1-
50. Rindiro Blaise Romeo432666.001154.55---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Fiston Nsengiyumva32-12126.002744.44---1
52. Ignace Ntirenganya11-666.001540.00----
53. Muhammad Zeeshan22-1286.004526.67---1
54. Ezeckiel Muhawenimana42-1266.004526.67---1
55. Nganji Abdallah5411565.003246.88---1
56. Rodrigue Niyomugabo41-555.001241.67---1
57. Clever Mutuyimana421545.001631.25----
58. Yvan Mitari31-555.005100.00---1
59. Joshua Niyonkuru421434.001723.53----
60. Asif Kanuga11-444.003133.33---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Nziza Jasper32-763.503818.42----
62. Jyothi Basu Ravula31-222.00540.00----
63. Irfan Raiyani21-222.00825.00----
64. Lutaya Ronald11-222.00922.22----
65. Kevin Irakoze32-422.002020.00----
66. Mugisha Bertin32-321.501323.08----
67. Mohammad Faizal321111.00333.33----
68. Muhammad Mujtaba22-221.00825.00----
69. Amith Shivabhai Patel21-111.00425.00----
70. Bertin Rusagara221111.00425.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Munguyiko Aime Souvenir21-111.00520.00----
72. Ravendra kumar11-111.00520.00----
73. Aime Nkurayija431221.001118.18----
74. Thierry Ndahiriwe 21-111.00911.11----
75. Simon Ssesazi1114848-5194.12---5
76. Arsene Mugabo21111-250.00----
77. Ishimwe Arnold41122-633.33----
78. Steven Wabwose11155-3166.67----
79. Pascal Murungi11----2-----
80. Hammad Ahsan11----5-----