Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Jess Kerr942412020.5024170.83--13
2. Arlene Kelly842684134.0045151.11--19
3. Sara McGlashan4421506275.00105142.86-1123
4. Natalie Cox632271927.0019142.11---5
5. Alice Davidson-Richards4411808060.00131137.40-2320
6. Caitlin Gurrey77-2987942.57246121.14-4153
7. Rebecca Burns76-1706228.33143118.88-1717
8. Leigh Kasperek8821165419.3399117.17-1-16
9. Sophie Devine55-903118.0077116.88--410
10. Erin Bermingham10942736554.60234116.67-2335
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Mikaela Greig772923918.4080115.00--46
12. Millie Cowan88-1446118.00126114.29-1-27
13. Maddy Green8831253825.00111112.61---15
14. Eimear Richardson8621074326.7596111.46--213
15. Lisa Griffith441834027.6775110.67--19
16. Amy Satterthwaite4411186839.33109108.26-1-14
17. Frances Mackay10943679773.40340107.94-3151
18. Lea Tahuhu41-141414.0013107.69--1-
19. Katey Martin77-1566422.29145107.59-2221
20. Amelia Kerr9932095234.83195107.18-1215
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kate Ebrahim10841847746.00173106.36-1217
22. Bernadine Bezuidenhout8812287732.57215106.05-1521
23. Thamsyn Newton952683422.6765104.62---7
24. Liz Perry9721153123.00112102.68---12
25. Rachel Priest4421164258.00114101.75---15
26. Kirsty Nation1010-1819118.10179101.12-1223
27. Eden Carson4111111100.00----
28. Katie Perkins871912915.1791100.00---8
29. Holly Huddleston851813620.258496.43---6
30. Anna Peterson88-1196514.8812595.20-1114
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Sam Curtis9931096018.1711693.97-1112
32. Hannah Rowe88-1224515.2513093.85--48
33. Suzie Bates44-704317.507593.33---8
34. Felicity Leydon-Davis9821184119.6712892.19---15
35. Polly Inglis8721284525.6013992.09--114
36. Caitlin Blakely8522277.332491.67---1
37. Lily Mulivai85-34156.803889.47--23
38. Tahlia Wilson44-674416.757688.16---5
39. Kate Heffernan732646.00785.71----
40. Brianna Perry52110610.001283.33---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Anlo van Deventer88-1093313.6313183.21---14
42. Lucy Doolan9911977024.6324181.74-1121
43. Jess Watkin77-752710.719479.79--36
44. Regina Lili'i852471915.675979.66---2
45. Kate Baxter77238137.604879.17---3
46. Bella Armstrong843131113.001776.47----
47. Kate Anderson981772711.0010176.24--17
48. Georgia Atkinson632161016.002176.19---1
49. Emily Cunningham44-37149.254975.51---5
50. Lauren Down661832916.6011373.45--18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Jacinta Savage91-888.001172.73---1
52. Allie Mace-Cochrane103210710.001471.43----
53. Mereana Hyde831773.501070.00----
54. Jessica McFadyen841321210.674768.09---1
55. Allex Evans511222366.67----
56. Carolyn Esterhuizen9421487.002166.67----
57. Charlotte Sarsfield311222366.67----
58. Esther Lanser662532713.258066.25---2
59. Kerry-Anne Tomlinson88-53156.638066.25---7
60. Rosemary Mair662581814.509163.74---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Natalie Dodd88-66158.2510463.46---7
62. Caitlin King922545862.50----
63. Brooke Halliday77135135.835662.50---1
64. Ella Brown732121212.002060.00----
65. Talia Hurley4421396.502552.00---1
66. Melissa Hansen33-852.671650.00----
67. Georgia Heffernan4311055.002147.62----
68. Chris Green432424.00944.44----
69. Suzie McDonald432212.00540.00----
70. Emma Black731110.50333.33----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Hayley Jensen411111333.33----
72. Olivia Lobb211111714.29----
73. Megan Gibbs42-110.50812.50----