Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Caitlin Gurrey77-2987942.57246121.14-4153
2. Frances Mackay10943679773.40340107.94-3151
3. Erin Bermingham10942736554.60234116.67-2335
4. Alice Davidson-Richards4411808060.00131137.40-2320
5. Katey Martin77-1566422.29145107.59-2221
6. Bernadine Bezuidenhout8812287732.57215106.05-1521
7. Amelia Kerr9932095234.83195107.18-1215
8. Lucy Doolan9911977024.6324181.74-1121
9. Kate Ebrahim10841847746.00173106.36-1217
10. Kirsty Nation1010-1819118.10179101.12-1223
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rebecca Burns76-1706228.33143118.88-1717
12. Sara McGlashan4421506275.00105142.86-1123
13. Millie Cowan88-1446118.00126114.29-1-27
14. Anna Peterson88-1196514.8812595.20-1114
15. Amy Satterthwaite4411186839.33109108.26-1-14
16. Leigh Kasperek8821165419.3399117.17-1-16
17. Sam Curtis9931096018.1711693.97-1112