Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rebecca Burns76-1706228.33143118.88-1717
2. Bernadine Bezuidenhout8812287732.57215106.05-1521
3. Hannah Rowe88-1224515.2513093.85--48
4. Mikaela Greig772923918.4080115.00--46
5. Sophie Devine55-903118.0077116.88--410
6. Erin Bermingham10942736554.60234116.67-2335
7. Alice Davidson-Richards4411808060.00131137.40-2320
8. Jess Watkin77-752710.719479.79--36
9. Amelia Kerr9932095234.83195107.18-1215
10. Kate Ebrahim10841847746.00173106.36-1217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Kirsty Nation1010-1819118.10179101.12-1223
12. Katey Martin77-1566422.29145107.59-2221
13. Eimear Richardson8621074326.7596111.46--213
14. Lily Mulivai85-34156.803889.47--23
15. Frances Mackay10943679773.40340107.94-3151
16. Caitlin Gurrey77-2987942.57246121.14-4153
17. Lucy Doolan9911977024.6324181.74-1121
18. Sara McGlashan4421506275.00105142.86-1123
19. Polly Inglis8721284525.6013992.09--114
20. Anna Peterson88-1196514.8812595.20-1114
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sam Curtis9931096018.1711693.97-1112
22. Lauren Down661832916.6011373.45--18
23. Lisa Griffith441834027.6775110.67--19
24. Kate Anderson981772711.0010176.24--17
25. Arlene Kelly842684134.0045151.11--19
26. Jess Kerr942412020.5024170.83--13
27. Lea Tahuhu41-141414.0013107.69--1-