Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Elizabeth Worthley41400.00-1
2. Kate Peterson73233.33-1
3. Paris Bowdler73233.33-1
4. Erin Burns188225.0012
5. Zoe Samuel2813215.3813
6. Madeline Penna4722213.6417
7. Ellie Johnston3417200.00-5
8. Angelina Genford2010200.00-3
9. Mia Barwick21200.00--
10. Tahlia Wilson3116193.7514
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Katie Mack5128182.1417
12. Tess Flintoff3923169.5714
13. Tess Flintoff3018166.67-5
14. Sarah Coyte53166.67-1
15. Carly Leeson2717158.8213
16. Mikayla Hinkley3925156.00-6
17. Courtney Webb8253154.72-14
18. Ines Mckeon5133154.5525
19. Mikayla Hinkley5737154.0542
20. Meg Lanning5234152.9417
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Tabatha Saville128150.001-
22. Molly Strano96150.00-1
23. Emma de Broughe4027148.15-5
24. Rachel Carroll1611145.45-2
25. Kate Pelle2014142.86-4
26. Bridget Patterson2719142.1113
27. Grace Harris2115140.00-5
28. Indigo Noble75140.00-1
29. Erin Burns118137.50-1
30. Chloe Ainsworth118137.50-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Shivani Mehta2317135.29-3
32. Charli Knott2418133.33-4
33. Tarah Staines43133.33--
34. Sophie Reid4434129.4125
35. Katie Mack4334126.47-7
36. Lauren Kua2923126.0912
37. Lucy Wilson54125.00-1
38. Eleanor Larosa3125124.00-4
39. Bridget Patterson2117123.53-2
40. Rhys McKenna5545122.2216
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Anika Learoyd2823121.74-3
42. Eleanor Larosa5243120.9316
43. Carly Leeson1210120.00-2
44. Laura Harris65120.00-1
45. Tabatha Saville65120.00-1
46. Emma de Broughe4034117.65-4
47. Georgia Prestwidge76116.67-1
48. Claire Moore2724112.50-4
49. Ella Hayward3834111.76-4
50. Kate Pelle6155110.9124
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Claire Moore2220110.00-2
52. Caoimhe Bray1110110.001-
53. Heather Graham1817105.88-2
54. Chloe Piparo1817105.88-2
55. Courtney Webb2524104.17-2
56. Elsa Hunter4343100.00-3
57. Lauren Kua3535100.00-4
58. Amber Smith1818100.00-1
59. Anesu Mushangwe1616100.00--
60. Heather Graham1212100.00-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Taneale Peschel44100.00--
62. Paris Bowdler44100.00-1
63. Tayla Vlaeminck44100.00--
64. Ava Curtis33100.00--
65. Alyssa Dermody11100.00--
66. Hayley Silver holmes11100.00--
67. Amy Smith11100.00--
68. Courtney Sippel11100.00--
69. Rachel Trenaman161794.12-2
70. Nicole Faltum444793.62-4
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Amanda Wellington131492.86-2
72. Indigo Noble202290.91-2
73. Ellie Johnston91090.00-1
74. Hayley Silver holmes151788.24--
75. Ella Hayward202386.96-2
76. Annie O'Neil131586.67-1
77. Meg Lanning121485.71-1
78. Olivia Porter5683.33--
79. Grace Lyons242982.76-3
80. Ines Mckeon81080.00-1