Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Heinrich Gericke33-1256441.6751245.10-1811
2. Muhammad Bilal31135353517205.88--4-
3. Samuel Stanislaus321454245.0023195.65--42
4. Omar Rasool441876329.0051170.59-175
5. Balaji Pai44120910769.67123169.9211619
6. Arjun Vinod321554355.0033166.67--35
7. Asad Mahmood32-513325.5033154.55--43
8. Muhammad Idrees ul Haque32-373518.5025148.00--41
9. Kevin Dsouza442652732.5045144.44--34
10. Ahsan Khan421171617.0012141.67---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Phil Raikes441824527.3360136.67--45
12. Aravinda De Silva44-1326233.00102129.41-1711
13. Osama Mahmood321805880.0062129.03-147
14. Louis Bruce4412227374.00175126.86-3313
15. Varun Prasath Thomotharam33-703123.3358120.69--54
16. Niraj Khanna221181418.0015120.00--1-
17. Basil George33-504116.6743116.28--24
18. Ali Nayyer321362736.0031116.13--23
19. Deon Vosloo11123232320115.00---2
20. Ashwin Vinod3118887114.29---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Anser Mehmood321412141.0039105.13--31
22. Hristo Lakov4411658055.00165100.00-2110
23. Prakash Mishra44-32138.0032100.00--23
24. James Fitzgerald43-18176.002090.00--1-
25. Patrick Hatchman43116138.001888.89--1-
26. Joseph Marples421757.00887.50----
27. Luke Collado421666.00785.71---1
28. Stefan Franklin21-555.00683.33----
29. Bikram Arora33-603520.007580.00--25
30. Chris Delany441421814.005477.78--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Affy Khan331964.501275.00---1
32. Sulaiman Ali44-1463.501973.68---2
33. Kenroy Nestor43-10103.331471.43---1
34. Amar Sharma31-171717.002568.00---1
35. Delrick Vinu41-444.00666.67----
36. Albin Jacob432211921.003461.76---2
37. Charles Harrison421222.00450.00----
38. Ivaylo Katzarski41-444.001233.33----
39. Matthew Martin11-222.00633.33----
40. Waseem Abbas31-111.00425.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Noorkhan Ahmadi32-110.50520.00----