Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Balaji Pai44120910769.67123169.9211619
2. Louis Bruce4412227374.00175126.86-3313
3. Aravinda De Silva44-1326233.00102129.41-1711
4. Heinrich Gericke33-1256441.6751245.10-1811
5. Hristo Lakov4411658055.00165100.00-2110
6. Osama Mahmood321805880.0062129.03-147
7. Omar Rasool441876329.0051170.59-175
8. Phil Raikes441824527.3360136.67--45
9. Bikram Arora33-603520.007580.00--25
10. Arjun Vinod321554355.0033166.67--35
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Varun Prasath Thomotharam33-703123.3358120.69--54
12. Kevin Dsouza442652732.5045144.44--34
13. Basil George33-504116.6743116.28--24
14. Asad Mahmood32-513325.5033154.55--43
15. Ali Nayyer321362736.0031116.13--23
16. Prakash Mishra44-32138.0032100.00--23
17. Samuel Stanislaus321454245.0023195.65--42
18. Deon Vosloo11123232320115.00---2
19. Albin Jacob432211921.003461.76---2
20. Sulaiman Ali44-1463.501973.68---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Chris Delany441421814.005477.78--11
22. Anser Mehmood321412141.0039105.13--31
23. Muhammad Idrees ul Haque32-373518.5025148.00--41
24. Ahsan Khan421171617.0012141.67---1
25. Amar Sharma31-171717.002568.00---1
26. Kenroy Nestor43-10103.331471.43---1
27. Affy Khan331964.501275.00---1
28. Ashwin Vinod3118887114.29---1
29. Luke Collado421666.00785.71---1