Fixtures

Finished25 November 2023 List A at Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad Group C
Chandigarh vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group C
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
09:00 AM
CHR won by 8 wkts (149b rem)
Chandigarh
CHR
142/2 (25.1)
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
138/10 (37.4)
Finished
CHR won by 8 wkts (149b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Dr Soni Stadium, Jaipur Group B
Chhattisgarh vs Meghalaya
Group B
Dr Soni Stadium, Jaipur
09:00 AM
CHT won by 77 runs
Chhattisgarh
CHT
290/7 (50)
Meghalaya
MEG
213/10 (46.3)
Finished
CHT won by 77 runs
Finished25 November 2023 List A at ADSA Railways Cricket Ground, Anand Group C
Delhi vs Mizoram
Group C
ADSA Railways Cricket Ground, Anand
09:00 AM
DEL won by 8 wkts (199b rem)
Delhi
DEL
131/2 (16.5)
Mizoram
MIZ
128/10 (41)
Finished
DEL won by 8 wkts (199b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thana Group E
Goa vs Tamil Nadu
Group E
Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thana
09:00 AM
TN won by 33 runs
Goa
GA
263/10 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
296/8 (50)
Finished
TN won by 33 runs
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh Group D
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Group D
Government Model Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
RAJ won by 5 wkts (128b rem)
Gujarat
GUJ
128/10 (29)
Rajasthan
RAJ
129/5 (28.4)
Finished
RAJ won by 5 wkts (128b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Mahajan Cricket Academy Ground, I.T. Park, Chandigarh Group D
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Group D
Mahajan Cricket Academy Ground, I.T. Park, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
UP won by 7 wkts (78b rem)
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
276/10 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
277/3 (37)
Finished
UP won by 7 wkts (78b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Jharkhand
Group B
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 17 runs
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
297/8 (50)
Jharkhand
JHR
280/8 (50)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 17 runs
Finished25 November 2023 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Kerala vs Mumbai
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
MUM won by 8 wickets (VJD Method)
Kerala
KER
231/10 (49.1)
Mumbai
MUM
160/2 (24.2)
Finished
MUM won by 8 wickets (VJD Method)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Group E
Madhya Pradesh vs Nagaland
Group E
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
09:00 AM
M. Pradesh won by 9 wkts (241b rem)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
133/1 (9.5)
Nagaland
NAG
132/10 (41)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 9 wkts (241b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Group B
Maharashtra vs Services
Group B
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
09:00 AM
MAHA won by 6 wkts (31b rem)
Maharashtra
MAHA
291/4 (44.5)
Services
SER
288/8 (50)
Finished
MAHA won by 6 wkts (31b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Group B
Manipur vs Vidarbha
Group B
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM
VID won by 8 wkts (199b rem)
Manipur
MAN
114/10 (45.4)
Vidarbha
VID
115/2 (16.5)
Finished
VID won by 8 wkts (199b rem)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Odisha vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
RAL won by 24 runs (revised target)
Odisha
ODI
67/4 (20.2)
Railways
RAL
193/10 (40)
Finished
RAL won by 24 runs (revised target)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Kini Sports Arena Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Puducherry vs Saurashtra
Group A
Kini Sports Arena Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
SAU won by 80 runs
Puducherry
PUD
142/10 (49)
Saurashtra
SAU
222/10 (48.5)
Finished
SAU won by 80 runs
Finished25 November 2023 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Group A
Sikkim vs Tripura
Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
TRI won by 68 runs (revised target)
Sikkim
SIKM
91/4 (25)
Tripura
TRI
300/9 (50)
Finished
TRI won by 68 runs (revised target)
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Group E
Baroda vs Bengal
Group E
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
09:00 AM
BGL won by 95 runs.
Baroda
BRD
219/10 (44.2)
Bengal
BGL
314/8 (50)
Finished
BGL won by 95 runs.
Finished25 November 2023 List A at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad Group C
Karnataka vs Uttarakhand
Group C
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
09:00 AM
KAR won by 52 runs
Karnataka
KAR
284/6 (50)
Uttarakhand
UT
232/9 (50)
Finished
KAR won by 52 runs
Finished27 November 2023 List A at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Group D
Andhra vs Assam
Group D
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
ASM won by 5 wkts (154b rem)
Andhra
AND
112/10 (31.5)
Assam
ASM
114/5 (24.2)
Finished
ASM won by 5 wkts (154b rem)
Finished27 November 2023 List A at Mahajan Cricket Academy Ground, I.T. Park, Chandigarh Group D
Arunachal Pradesh vs Gujarat
Group D
Mahajan Cricket Academy Ground, I.T. Park, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
GUJ won by 8 wkts (222b rem)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARP
159/10 (35.1)
Gujarat
GUJ
160/2 (13)
Finished
GUJ won by 8 wkts (222b rem)
Finished27 November 2023 List A at Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thana Group E
Baroda vs Nagaland
Group E
Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thana
09:00 AM
BRD won by 140 runs
Baroda
BRD
299/5 (35)
Nagaland
NAG
159/8 (35)
Finished
BRD won by 140 runs
Finished27 November 2023 List A at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Group E
Bengal vs Tamil Nadu
Group E
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
09:00 AM
TN won by 5 wickets
Bengal
BGL
84/10 (23.4)
Tamil Nadu
TN
85/5 (19.1)
Finished
TN won by 5 wickets