Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shafali Verma55-2366847.20138171.01-31128
2. Smriti Mandhana55-21312442.60129165.12111025
3. Nilakshi de Silva5411085036.0084128.57-118
4. Chamari Athapaththu551994824.7578126.92--413
5. Harshitha Samarawickrama541984832.6792106.52--28
6. Sobhana Mostary44-954023.7511384.07--17
7. Shawaal Zulfiqar44-864721.5070122.86--211
8. Muneeba Ali44-755418.758291.46-1-6
9. Dilara Akter44-742718.508686.05---12
10. Harmanpreet Kaur552712423.677891.03--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Fatima Sana442714735.5069102.90--44
12. Nannapat Koncharoenkai33-684122.679373.12---7
13. Imesha Dulani55-682513.6061111.48---12
14. Shorna Akter442623131.0051121.57--24
15. Naruemol Chaiwai22-604330.006493.75--26
16. Kary Chan33-593019.677380.82---8
17. Pratika Rawal44-562214.005798.25--24
18. Nigar Sultana44-562314.006586.15--15
19. Juairiya Ferdous44-521613.005594.55---9
20. Yasmin Daswani33-522817.338263.41---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Esha Rohit33-503016.675787.72---7
22. Richa Ghosh54-492112.2543113.95--32
23. Kavisha Dilhari54-493312.2549100.00---5
24. Ni Putu Ayu Nanda Sakarini33-483916.009152.75--14
25. Tuba Hassan442471423.5043109.30--15
26. Ayesha Zafar44-442611.0042104.76---6
27. Rinitha Rajith33-422214.005280.77---5
28. Sharmin Akhter22-393819.5033118.18---3
29. Marina Lamplough33-382212.6734111.76---7
30. Sadaf Shamas44-36209.004776.60---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kaushani Nuthyangana542361118.0033109.09--11
32. Deepti Sharma552361312.0035102.86--13
33. Samaira Dharnidharka331331716.505263.46---4
34. Fahima Khatun44-33148.2533100.00---4
35. Chanida Sutthiruang33-302510.003293.75---3
36. Phannita Maya33-29199.673290.63---2
37. Sanjana Kavindi44129159.673485.29---3
38. Vishmi Rajapaksha Gunaratne22-292014.503876.32---2
39. Heena Hotchandani33-28189.333971.79---2
40. Aphisara Suwanchonrathi33-25138.334160.98---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Umm e Hani43-24178.003863.16---2
42. Gull Feroza44-24216.004454.55---1
43. Ni Made Putri Suwandewi332231223.004946.94---2
44. Theertha Satish33-22117.333857.89---3
45. Desi Wulandari33-22127.335540.00---1
46. Rahmawati Pangestuti33-21107.003167.74---3
47. Joyleen Kaur33-19106.332479.17---1
48. Maryam Bibi33-19106.332965.52---1
49. Maria Corazon33-18126.002475.00---2
50. Nahida Akter432181618.003060.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Natthakan Chantham22-18149.003256.25---2
52. Bharti Fulmali54217138.502277.27---2
53. Natasha Miles22-16158.003151.61---1
54. Kawya Kavindi1111515-1978.95---1
55. Gunalan Kamalini1111515-5300.00--11
56. Kranti Gaud5111515-8187.50--11
57. Mehul Pranav Kulkarni32112912.002157.14----
58. Ruchitha Venkatesh333119-1573.33---1
59. Shanzeen Shahzad33-1083.331855.56---1
60. Ni Luh Dewi33-1093.331855.56---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Sugandika Kumari521989.001560.00----
62. Suleeporn Laomi33-963.002142.86----
63. Shing Chan11188-5160.00---1
64. Eyman Fatima43-752.331741.18---1
65. Lavanya Keny331733.501936.84----
66. Ni Kadek Fitria Rada Rani33-742.332330.43----
67. Shree Charani51166-875.00----
68. Janani Thirukkumaran21-666.001060.00----
69. Nashra Sandhu431633.001250.00----
70. Prema Rawat51-666.005120.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ni Ariani33-521.67771.43----
72. Sunida Chaturongrattana331532.50862.50----
73. Indhuja Nandakumar221535.001050.00----
74. Nannaphat Chaihan221444.00580.00----
75. Vaishnave Mahesh21-444.00850.00----
76. Rabeya Khan331432.00944.44----
77. Hasini Perera22-432.001136.36----
78. Athige Silva11-444.002200.00---1
79. Sofia Velic33-311.001225.00----
80. Dara Ahung Laksmi Paramitha22-331.501520.00----