Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Brendan Taylor44120514068.33122168.031-826
2. Craig Ervine55125012062.50150166.67121124
3. Tadiwanashe Marumani5512286357.00143159.44-4924
4. Gary Chirimuuta5521366445.33116117.24-1510
5. Gareth Chirawu11-393939.0032121.88--23
6. Regis Chakabva44-1486537.0085174.12-2107
7. Wesley Madhavere5511394534.7593149.46---23
8. Chamu Chibhabha5511367334.00126107.94-1313
9. Brian Chari55-1648932.80107153.27-1159
10. Richmond Mutumbami441954131.6784113.10--39
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Kevin Kasuza44-1234630.7589138.20--512
12. Nyasha Mayavo21-303030.0025120.00--11
13. Ryan Burl43-885329.3365135.38-156
14. Milton Shumba552873729.0059147.46---11
15. Cephas Zhuwao55-1415028.2079178.48-1915
16. Takudzwanashe Kaitano22-494524.5043113.95---7
17. Wellington Masakadza541725624.0055130.91-1-9
18. Rodney Mupfudza11-242424.0020120.00---3
19. Sean Williams551955023.7569137.68-1110
20. Luke Jongwe551944123.5094100.00--44
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Tinashe Nenhunzi542472223.504995.92--13
22. Tarisai Musakanda331463823.0034135.29--23
23. Dion Myers55-1124522.4090124.44--57
24. Tinashe Kamunhukamwe44-864721.5077111.69--212
25. S Haukozi22-433321.504693.48--16
26. Tendai Chatara432191719.002190.48--1-
27. Charles Kunje43-572419.006193.44--22
28. Bright Phiri33-573219.0042135.71--36
29. Brighton Chipingu521161616.001794.12---1
30. Tendai Chisoro541473515.6732146.88--34
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Johnathan Campbell331311815.503588.57--11
32. Roy Kaia551612215.257482.43---5
33. Brian Mudzinganyama55-763715.2064118.75--210
34. Clive Madande553291714.5024120.83--11
35. Carl Mumba42-272313.5017158.82--21
36. William Mashinge54-532513.2545117.78--15
37. Donald Tiripano53-392013.0034114.71---3
38. Ernest Masuku21113131311118.18---1
39. Neville Madziva321131213.0011118.18---1
40. Elton Chigumbura542251212.5021119.05--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Tapiwa Mufudza52112812.001392.31----
42. Tony Munyonga55-582411.6051113.73--34
43. Tinashe Chiorah22-221211.0019115.79---3
44. Patrick Mambo421888.006133.33---1
45. Andre Odendaal2228781457.14---1
46. Victor Nyauchi43-23157.672688.46--1-
47. Joylord Gumbie33-22187.332878.57---3
48. Faraz Akram21-666.00875.00----
49. Kudzai Sauramba33-17105.6713130.77--11
50. Shingi Masakadza4411785.671989.47--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Prince Masvaure22-11105.501291.67---2
52. Tashinga Musekiwa42-994.509100.00---1
53. Manson Chikowero321444.00580.00----
54. Richard Ngarava51-444.00666.67----
55. Brandon Mavuta42-753.501163.64----
56. Brad Evans52-442.00666.67----
57. Blessing Muzarabani5222122100.00----
58. Tanaka Chivanga411222450.00----
59. Travor Mutsamba41-111.00333.33----
60. Chris Mpofu2111111100.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Ainsley Ndlovu511111333.33----
62. Delan Hondo21----1-----
63. Tafadzwa Tsiga22----5-----
64. Daniel Jakiel41----3-----