Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Brian Chari55-1648932.80107153.27-1159
2. Craig Ervine55125012062.50150166.67121124
3. Regis Chakabva44-1486537.0085174.12-2107
4. Tadiwanashe Marumani5512286357.00143159.44-4924
5. Cephas Zhuwao55-1415028.2079178.48-1915
6. Brendan Taylor44120514068.33122168.031-826
7. Gary Chirimuuta5521366445.33116117.24-1510
8. Kevin Kasuza44-1234630.7589138.20--512
9. Dion Myers55-1124522.4090124.44--57
10. Ryan Burl43-885329.3365135.38-156
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Luke Jongwe551944123.5094100.00--44
12. Chamu Chibhabha5511367334.00126107.94-1313
13. Richmond Mutumbami441954131.6784113.10--39
14. Tony Munyonga55-582411.6051113.73--34
15. Bright Phiri33-573219.0042135.71--36
16. Tendai Chisoro541473515.6732146.88--34
17. Tinashe Kamunhukamwe44-864721.5077111.69--212
18. Brian Mudzinganyama55-763715.2064118.75--210
19. Charles Kunje43-572419.006193.44--22
20. Tarisai Musakanda331463823.0034135.29--23
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Gareth Chirawu11-393939.0032121.88--23
22. Carl Mumba42-272313.5017158.82--21
23. Sean Williams551955023.7569137.68-1110
24. William Mashinge54-532513.2545117.78--15
25. Tinashe Nenhunzi542472223.504995.92--13
26. S Haukozi22-433321.504693.48--16
27. Johnathan Campbell331311815.503588.57--11
28. Nyasha Mayavo21-303030.0025120.00--11
29. Clive Madande553291714.5024120.83--11
30. Elton Chigumbura542251212.5021119.05--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Victor Nyauchi43-23157.672688.46--1-
32. Tendai Chatara432191719.002190.48--1-
33. Kudzai Sauramba33-17105.6713130.77--11
34. Shingi Masakadza4411785.671989.47--1-