Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Papua New Guinea Women
Fixtures
Results
Domestic
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 1
Bud CC vs Gauhati Town Club
Match 1
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM
Bud CC elected to bowl
Bud CC
BCC
Gauhati Town Club
GTC
*148/5 (19.5)
Live
Bud CC elected to bowl
Live
Today
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 4
Rangareddy Royals vs Karimnagar Kings
Match 4
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
Karimnagar Kings need 33 runs in 24 remaining balls
Rangareddy Royals
RRR
*90/8 (10)
Karimnagar Kings
KKG
*58/1 (6)
Live
Karimnagar Kings need 33 runs in 24 remaining balls
Live
Today
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 5
Nalgonda Lions vs Adilabad Tigers
Match 5
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
11:15 AM
Match start delayed
Nalgonda Lions
NLL
Adilabad Tigers
ADT
Live
Match start delayed
Finished
Yesterday
ODI at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
3rd ODI
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
3rd ODI
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
09:30 AM
BAN won by 4 wickets
Bangladesh
BAN
237/6 (40.2)
Sri Lanka
SL
235/10 (50)
Finished
BAN won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Achimota Senior Secondary School A Field, Accra, Accra
Match 5
Tanzania vs Zimbabwe
Match 5
Achimota Senior Secondary School A Field, Accra, Accra
02:30 PM
ZIM won by 4 wickets
Tanzania
TZN
86/10 (19.5)
Zimbabwe
ZIM
90/6 (16.3)
Finished
ZIM won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Achimota Senior Secondary School B Field, Accra, Accra
Match 6
Namibia vs Nigeria
Match 6
Achimota Senior Secondary School B Field, Accra, Accra
03:00 PM
NIG won by 3 wickets
Namibia
NAM
121/7 (20)
Nigeria
NIG
126/7 (20)
Finished
NIG won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Achimota Senior Secondary School A Field, Accra, Accra
Match 7
South Africa vs Kenya
Match 7
Achimota Senior Secondary School A Field, Accra, Accra
06:45 PM
KNA won by 70 runs.
South Africa
SA
71/10 (15)
Kenya
KNA
141/6 (20)
Finished
KNA won by 70 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Achimota Senior Secondary School B Field, Accra, Accra
Match 8
Uganda vs Ghana
Match 8
Achimota Senior Secondary School B Field, Accra, Accra
07:15 PM
UGA won by 121 runs.
Uganda
UGA
194/5 (20)
Ghana
GHANA
73/10 (16)
Finished
UGA won by 121 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
3rd T20I
Afghanistan vs Ireland
3rd T20I
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:30 PM
AFG won by 57 runs.
Afghanistan
AFG
155/7 (20)
Ireland
IRE
98/10 (17.2)
Finished
AFG won by 57 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 20
Kandy Samp Army vs Delhi Devils
Match 20
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
04:00 PM
DD won by 6 wickets
Kandy Samp Army
KSA
111/8 (15)
Delhi Devils
DD
112/4 (12.2)
Finished
DD won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Country Club B Field, Kimberley
Match 9
Northern Cape vs Mpumalanga
Match 9
Country Club B Field, Kimberley
04:30 PM
NC won by 79 runs.
Northern Cape
NC
156/4 (20)
Mpumalanga
MPL
77/10 (15.4)
Finished
NC won by 79 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 21
Ny Strikers vs Colombo Lions
Match 21
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
07:00 PM
NS won by 143 runs.
Ny Strikers
NS
214/3 (15)
Colombo Lions
CL
71/10 (11.4)
Finished
NS won by 143 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
Final
Multan Sultans vs Islamabad United
Final
National Stadium, Karachi
09:30 PM
IU won by 2 wickets
Multan Sultans
MS
159/9 (20)
Islamabad United
IU
163/8 (20)
Finished
IU won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Final
Karwan CC vs The Vision Shipping
Final
ICC Academy, Dubai
11:30 PM
KCC won by 6 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
120/4 (15)
The Vision Shipping
TVS
114/10 (17.3)
Finished
KCC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
Women T20 at University Oval, Dunedin
1st T20I
New Zealand Women vs England Women
1st T20I
University Oval, Dunedin
05:30 AM
ENG-W won by 27 runs.
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
133/5 (20)
England Women
ENG-W
160/4 (20)
Finished
ENG-W won by 27 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 1
Hyderabad Heroes vs Nalgonda Lions
Match 1
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
NLL won by 5 wickets
Hyderabad Heroes
HYH
124/4 (10)
Nalgonda Lions
NLL
127/5 (10)
Finished
NLL won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 2
Adilabad Tigers vs Rangareddy Royals
Match 2
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
11:15 AM
RRR won by 53 runs.
Adilabad Tigers
ADT
103/5 (10)
Rangareddy Royals
RRR
156/0 (10)
Finished
RRR won by 53 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 3
Mahbubnagar Warriors vs Karimnagar Kings
Match 3
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
01:30 PM
KKG won by 8 wickets
Mahbubnagar Warriors
MBW
129/3 (10)
Karimnagar Kings
KKG
130/2 (8.3)
Finished
KKG won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 99
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club vs Hornchurch
Match 99
Cartama Oval, Cartama
03:30 PM
HOR won by 39 runs.
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club
JIB
84/10 (8.5)
Hornchurch
HOR
123/4 (10)
Finished
HOR won by 39 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 100
Old Victorians vs Dreux
Match 100
Cartama Oval, Cartama
05:30 PM
OV won by 7 wickets
Old Victorians
OV
126/3 (7.4)
Dreux
DCC
122/7 (10)
Finished
OV won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 101
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club vs Forfarshire
Match 101
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM
JIB won by 37 runs.
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club
JIB
150/6 (10)
Forfarshire
FCC
113/7 (10)
Finished
JIB won by 37 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 102
Hornchurch vs Pak I Care
Match 102
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM
HOR won by 6 wickets
Hornchurch
HOR
111/4 (8.4)
Pak I Care
PIC
107/9 (10)
Finished
HOR won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 3
CECC-A vs AL Rasheed
Match 3
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
CEC-A won by 7 wickets
CECC-A
CEC-A
72/3 (5.5)
AL Rasheed
ARS
71/6 (10)
Finished
CEC-A won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 103
CIYMS vs Forfarshire
Match 103
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM
CYS won by 36 runs.
CIYMS
CYS
129/3 (10)
Forfarshire
FCC
93/5 (10)
Finished
CYS won by 36 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 17
Travancore Tridents vs Friendi Mobile
Match 17
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:30 AM
TCT won by 53 runs.
Travancore Tridents
TCT
133/4 (10)
Friendi Mobile
FRB
80/6 (10)
Finished
TCT won by 53 runs.
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 2
Stallion Cricket Club vs City Cricket Club
Match 2
Judges Field, Guwahati
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Stallion Cricket Club
SCC
City Cricket Club
CCC
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Final
Ny Strikers vs Rajasthan Kings
Final
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
Ny Strikers
NS
Rajasthan Kings
RK
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 4
Windward Islands Women vs Barbados Women
Match 4
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Windward Islands Women
WWI- W
Barbados Women
BAR-W
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
Women T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 5
Leeward Islands Women vs Trinidad & Tobago Women
Match 5
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Leeward Islands Women
LWI-W
Trinidad & Tobago Women
TT-W
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
Women T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 6
Jamaica Women vs Guyana Women
Match 6
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
04:30 AM
Starts at
04:30 AM
Jamaica Women
JAM-W
Guyana Women
GY-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
Match 6
Hyderabad Heroes vs Mahbubnagar Warriors
Match 6
MRR Cricket Ground, Hyderabad
01:30 PM
Starts at
01:30 PM
Hyderabad Heroes
HYH
Mahbubnagar Warriors
MBW
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 104
Old Victorians vs Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club
Match 104
Cartama Oval, Cartama
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Old Victorians
OV
Jinnah Brescia Cricket Club
JIB
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 105
CIYMS vs Pak I Care
Match 105
Cartama Oval, Cartama
05:30 PM
Starts at
05:30 PM
CIYMS
CYS
Pak I Care
PIC
Scheduled
Starts at
05:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 106
Dreux vs Forfarshire
Match 106
Cartama Oval, Cartama
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Dreux
DCC
Forfarshire
FCC
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 1
Prim Height Transport vs DCC Starlets
Match 1
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:45 PM
Starts at
08:45 PM
Prim Height Transport
PHT
DCC Starlets
DCS
Scheduled
Starts at
08:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 107
CIYMS vs Hornchurch
Match 107
Cartama Oval, Cartama
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
CIYMS
CYS
Hornchurch
HOR
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 2
Wavilog Tech CC vs Seven Districts Juniors
Match 2
ICC Academy, Dubai
10:45 PM
Starts at
10:45 PM
Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Scheduled
Starts at
10:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 18
Cochin Hurricanes vs Young Lions CC
Match 18
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
Starts at
11:30 PM
Cochin Hurricanes
COH
Young Lions CC
YLC
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Cartama Oval, Cartama
Match 108
Dreux vs Pak I Care
Match 108
Cartama Oval, Cartama
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Dreux
DCC
Pak I Care
PIC
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 3
Karwan CC vs AZ Sports
Match 3
ICC Academy, Dubai
12:45 AM
Starts at
12:45 AM
Karwan CC
KCC
AZ Sports
AZ
Scheduled
Starts at
12:45 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 4
NCM Investments vs Kuwait Swedish
Match 4
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:30 AM
Starts at
01:30 AM
NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Swedish
KW
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 AM
New Zealand
Live
16-21 March 2024
First Class at McLean Park, Napier
19th Match
Central Stags vs Auckland Aces
19th Match
McLean Park, Napier
03:30 AM
Stumps : Day 3 - Auckland Aces lead by 125 runs.
Central Stags
CS
340/10 (111.3)
Auckland Aces
AUK
240/10 (93.3)
&
*225/6 (69)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Auckland Aces lead by 125 runs.
Finished
16-21 March 2024
First Class at Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
21st Match
Canterbury Kings vs Northern Districts
21st Match
Mainpower Oval (Recreation Ground), Rangiora
03:00 AM
CNT won by 5 wickets
Canterbury Kings
CNT
398/10 (124.3)
&
136/5 (32.1)
Northern Districts
ND
235/10 (75.5)
&
298/10 (105.3)
Finished
CNT won by 5 wickets
Finished
16-21 March 2024
First Class at Basin Reserve, Wellington
20th Match
Wellington Firebirds vs Otago Volts
20th Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
03:30 AM
Wellington won by an inns & 42 runs
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
421/10 (128.4)
Otago Volts
OV
280/10 (83.5)
&
99/10 (27.4)
Finished
Wellington won by an inns & 42 runs
Active Series
Sri Lanka tour of Bangladesh
04 Mar - 03 Apr
Men's African T20
17 - 23 March
Sheffield Shield
03 Oct - 21 Mar, 2024
Plunket Shield
20 Oct - 27 Mar, 2024
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr