Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Servotech Siliguri Strikers Womens
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 1
Indonesia Women vs Bhutan Women
Match 1
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
06:00 AM
Bhutan Women elected to bowl
Indonesia Women
INA-W
*115/5 (19.4)
Bhutan Women
BHU-W
Live
Bhutan Women elected to bowl
Finished
28-3 July 2024
Test at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
One-Off Test
India Women vs South Africa Women
One-Off Test
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
09:30 AM
IND-W won by 10 wickets
India Women
IND-W
603/6d (115.1)
&
37/0 (9.2)
South Africa Women
SA-W
266/10 (84.3)
&
373/10 (154.4)
Finished
IND-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 5
Kenya vs Malawi
Match 5
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
12:00 PM
KNA won by 9 wickets
Kenya
KNA
106/1 (12.1)
Malawi
MLW
103/7 (20)
Finished
KNA won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Match 2
Vizag Warriors vs Bezawada Tigers
Match 2
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
02:00 PM
VZW won by 6 wickets
Vizag Warriors
VZW
146/4 (19.1)
Bezawada Tigers
BZW
143/6 (20)
Finished
VZW won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 6
Rwanda vs Zambia
Match 6
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
04:00 PM
RWN won by 30 runs.
Rwanda
RWN
183/4 (20)
Zambia
ZAMB
153/9 (20)
Finished
RWN won by 30 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Match 3
Coastal Riders vs Uttarandhra Lions
Match 3
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
06:30 PM
UTL won by 9 wickets
Coastal Riders
CSR
131/10 (20)
Uttarandhra Lions
UTL
132/1 (8.3)
Finished
UTL won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 1
B-Love Kandy vs Dambulla Sixers
Match 1
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
07:30 PM
B-LK won by 6 wickets
B-Love Kandy
B-LK
183/4 (17.2)
Dambulla Sixers
DS
179/4 (20)
Finished
B-LK won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 55
Titans vs Warriors
Match 55
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
10:00 AM
TIT won by 4 wickets
Titans
TIT
85/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
84/7 (10)
Finished
TIT won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 1
Bucharest Gladiators vs Lankan Lions
Match 1
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
11:30 AM
BUG won by 24 runs.
Bucharest Gladiators
BUG
155/7 (10)
Lankan Lions
LIO
131/2 (10)
Finished
BUG won by 24 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 2
Bucharest Gladiators vs Zinitis
Match 2
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
01:30 PM
BUG won by 68 runs.
Bucharest Gladiators
BUG
143/4 (10)
Zinitis
ZIN
75/7 (10)
Finished
BUG won by 68 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 56
Patriots vs Kings
Match 56
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
02:30 PM
KGS won by 6 wickets
Patriots
PAT
82/8 (10)
Kings
KGS
83/4 (4.5)
Finished
KGS won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 3
Lankan Lions vs ACCB
Match 3
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
03:45 PM
ACB won by 29 runs.
Lankan Lions
LIO
90/7 (10)
ACCB
ACB
119/8 (10)
Finished
ACB won by 29 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 4
Zinitis vs ACCB
Match 4
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
06:00 PM
ACB won by 7 wickets
Zinitis
ZIN
65/6 (10)
ACCB
ACB
71/3 (4.4)
Finished
ACB won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 5
Zinitis vs Lankan Lions
Match 5
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
08:00 PM
ZIN won by 7 wickets
Zinitis
ZIN
72/3 (7)
Lankan Lions
LIO
71/3 (10)
Finished
ZIN won by 7 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 7
Rwanda vs Malawi
Match 7
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
12:00 PM
Starts at
12:00 PM
Rwanda
RWN
Malawi
MLW
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Match 4
Rayalaseema Kings vs Vizag Warriors
Match 4
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
02:00 PM
Starts at
02:00 PM
Rayalaseema Kings
RYLS
Vizag Warriors
VZW
Scheduled
Starts at
02:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 2
Jaffna Kings vs Galle Marvels
Match 2
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Jaffna Kings
JK
Galle Marvels
GM
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 8
Zambia vs Kenya
Match 8
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
04:00 PM
Starts at
04:00 PM
Zambia
ZAMB
Kenya
KNA
Scheduled
Starts at
04:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Match 5
Uttarandhra Lions vs Godavari Titans
Match 5
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
06:30 PM
Starts at
06:30 PM
Uttarandhra Lions
UTL
Godavari Titans
GOD
Scheduled
Starts at
06:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
Match 3
Colombo Strikers vs B-Love Kandy
Match 3
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium, Kandy
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Colombo Strikers
CS
B-Love Kandy
B-LK
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 2
Indonesia Women vs Singapore Women
Match 2
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
11:00 AM
Starts at
11:00 AM
Indonesia Women
INA-W
Singapore Women
SIN-W
Scheduled
Starts at
11:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
1st Semi-Final
Smashers vs Kings
1st Semi-Final
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
10:00 AM
Starts at
10:00 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 6
Baneasa Cricket Club vs Transylvania
Match 6
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
11:30 AM
Starts at
11:30 AM
Baneasa Cricket Club
BAN
Transylvania
TRA
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 7
Royal Eagles vs Transylvania
Match 7
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
01:30 PM
Starts at
01:30 PM
Royal Eagles
REA
Transylvania
TRA
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
2nd Semi-Final
Eagles vs Titans
2nd Semi-Final
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
02:30 PM
Starts at
02:30 PM
Eagles
EAG
Titans
TIT
Scheduled
Starts at
02:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 8
Bucharest Zalmi vs Baneasa Cricket Club
Match 8
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
03:45 PM
Starts at
03:45 PM
Bucharest Zalmi
BZ
Baneasa Cricket Club
BAN
Scheduled
Starts at
03:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 9
Baneasa Cricket Club vs Royal Eagles
Match 9
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
06:00 PM
Starts at
06:00 PM
Baneasa Cricket Club
BAN
Royal Eagles
REA
Scheduled
Starts at
06:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
Match 10
Bucharest Zalmi vs Royal Eagles
Match 10
Moara Vlasiei Cricket Ground, Bucharest
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Bucharest Zalmi
BZ
Royal Eagles
REA
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 21
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 21
Windsor Park, Roseau
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 22
Valley Hikers vs Indian River Rowers
Match 22
Windsor Park, Roseau
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 19
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 19
Windsor Park, Roseau
09:30 PM
Rain Delay : Sari Sari Sunrisers elected to bat
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
30/2 (3)
Valley Hikers
VHK
Cancelled
Rain Delay : Sari Sari Sunrisers elected to bat
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 20
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 20
Windsor Park, Roseau
12:00 AM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Cancelled
England
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
41st Match
Durham vs Worcestershire
41st Match
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Durham lead by 226 runs.
Durham
DUR
190/10 (48.3)
&
*148/9 (47.2)
Worcestershire
WOR
112/10 (33)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Durham lead by 226 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
42nd Match
Hampshire vs Kent
42nd Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Kent trail by 299 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
505/8d (130)
Kent
KET
*206/6 (54.5)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Kent trail by 299 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport, Southport
43rd Match
Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire
43rd Match
Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport, Southport
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Nottinghamshire elected to bowl
Lancashire
LAN
*344/8 (96)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Nottinghamshire elected to bowl
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
44th Match
Somerset vs Warwickshire
44th Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Somerset trail by 204 runs.
Somerset
SOM
*208/6 (66)
Warwickshire
WAS
412/10 (109.1)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Somerset trail by 204 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
45th Match
Surrey vs Essex
45th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Day 2 - Surrey lead by 122 runs.
Surrey
SUR
262/10 (83.2)
&
*40/3 (14)
Essex
ESS
180/10 (51.3)
Live
Day 2 - Surrey lead by 122 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at Queen's Park, Chesterfield
33rd Match
Derbyshire vs Yorkshire
33rd Match
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
03:30 PM
Day 2 - Yorkshire lead by 340 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
76/10 (27.4)
Yorkshire
YOR
*416/6 (93.1)
Live
Day 2 - Yorkshire lead by 340 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at College Ground, Cheltenham
34th Match
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan
34th Match
College Ground, Cheltenham
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Gloucestershire lead by 370 runs.
Gloucestershire
GLO
179/10 (44.4)
&
*388/3 (78)
Glamorgan
GLA
197/10 (61.1)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Gloucestershire lead by 370 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
35th Match
Leicestershire vs Middlesex
35th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Leicestershire lead by 409 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
184/10 (49.3)
&
*311/8 (68)
Middlesex
MID
86/10 (32.3)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Leicestershire lead by 409 runs.
Live
30-5 July 2024
First Class at County Ground, Northampton
36th Match
Northamptonshire vs Sussex
36th Match
County Ground, Northampton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 2 - Northamptonshire need 147 runs to win.
Northamptonshire
NOR
97/10 (20.1)
&
*137/4 (43)
Sussex
SUS
143/10 (47.2)
&
237/10 (73.1)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Northamptonshire need 147 runs to win.
Finished
Yesterday
List A at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
2nd Youth ODI
England Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
2nd Youth ODI
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM
ENG-U19 won by 30 runs.
England Under-19s
ENG-U19
360/7 (50)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
330/10 (49.2)
Finished
ENG-U19 won by 30 runs.
Active Series
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
28 Jun - 10 Jul
Vitality County Championship Division One
05 Apr - 26 Sep
Vitality County Championship Division Two
05 Apr - 26 Sep
Ireland Inter-Provincial T20 Trophy
01 May - 10 Sep
Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited 50 Over Cup
09 May - 11 Sep
X