Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Thiruvarur
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
28-3 July 2024
Test at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
One-Off Test
India Women vs South Africa Women
One-Off Test
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
09:30 AM
Stumps : Day 2 - South Africa Women trail by 367 runs.
India Women
IND-W
603/6d (115.1)
South Africa Women
SA-W
*236/4 (72)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - South Africa Women trail by 367 runs.
Live
Today
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 4
Kenya vs Rwanda
Match 4
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
04:00 PM
Rwanda elected to bat
Kenya
KNA
Rwanda
RWN
*109/2 (18)
Live
Rwanda elected to bat
Live
Today
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Match 2
Czechia Women vs Greece Women
Match 2
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
04:30 PM
Greece Women need 29 runs in 46 remaining balls
Czechia Women
CZE-W
59/10 (9.3)
Greece Women
GRE-W
*31/0 (2.2)
Live
Greece Women need 29 runs in 46 remaining balls
Live
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 67
Spades Real Estate vs DCC Starlets
Match 67
ICC Academy, Dubai
05:45 PM
DCC Starlets elected to bat
Spades Real Estate
SRE
DCC Starlets
DCS
*1/0 (0.2)
Live
DCC Starlets elected to bat
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 1
Kenya vs Zambia
Match 1
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
12:15 PM
KNA won by 8 wickets
Kenya
KNA
151/2 (11)
Zambia
ZAMB
149/7 (20)
Finished
KNA won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 2
Rwanda vs Malawi
Match 2
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
04:30 PM
MLW won by 58 runs.
Rwanda
RWN
118/10 (19.2)
Malawi
MLW
176/2 (20)
Finished
MLW won by 58 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
Match 3
Malawi vs Zambia
Match 3
Aga Khan Sports Club Ground, Nairobi
12:00 PM
ZAMB won by 5 wickets
Malawi
MLW
127/8 (20)
Zambia
ZAMB
128/5 (14.1)
Finished
ZAMB won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
3rd T20I
Sri Lanka Women vs West Indies Women
3rd T20I
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
10:00 AM
WI-W won by 6 wickets
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
141/7 (20)
West Indies Women
WI-W
142/4 (19.5)
Finished
WI-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
Final
Murshidabd Kueens Womens vs Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
Final
Jadavpur University Campus, Kolkata
01:30 PM
LSKT-W won by 5 runs.
Murshidabd Kueens Womens
MK-W
105/9 (20)
Lux Shyam Kolkata Tigers Womens
LSKT-W
110/5 (20)
Finished
LSKT-W won by 5 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 46
Titans vs Smashers
Match 46
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
08:30 AM
TIT won by 31 runs.
Titans
TIT
112/6 (10)
Smashers
SMA
81/9 (10)
Finished
TIT won by 31 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 47
Warriors vs Eagles
Match 47
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
11:30 AM
EAG won by 44 runs.
Warriors
WAR
87/5 (10)
Eagles
EAG
131/2 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 44 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Eliminator
Prague Tigers CC vs United CC
Eliminator
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
12:30 PM
UCC won by 4 wickets
Prague Tigers CC
PTC
112/10 (10)
United CC
UCC
113/6 (9.5)
Finished
UCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 48
Patriots vs Royals
Match 48
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
02:00 PM
PAT won by 9 wickets
Patriots
PAT
72/1 (7.4)
Royals
ROY
66/8 (10)
Finished
PAT won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Semi Final 1
Brno CC vs Bohemian CC
Semi Final 1
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
02:30 PM
BCC won by 1 runs.
Brno CC
BRN
116/4 (10)
Bohemian CC
BCC
117/8 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 1 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Semi Final 2
Prague CC vs United CC
Semi Final 2
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
04:30 PM
PCC won by 45 runs.
Prague CC
PCC
152/2 (10)
United CC
UCC
107/5 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 45 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
final
Bohemian CC vs Prague CC
final
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
07:30 PM
BCC won by 7 runs.
Bohemian CC
BCC
171/4 (10)
Prague CC
PCC
164/7 (10)
Finished
BCC won by 7 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 64
Dubai Thunders vs Smart Cube Kings 11
Match 64
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:15 PM
SMCK won by 23 runs.
Dubai Thunders
DT
143/5 (10)
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
166/1 (10)
Finished
SMCK won by 23 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau
09:30 PM
SSS won by 22 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
107/5 (10)
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
85/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 22 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 65
Top Stars vs Seven Districts Juniors
Match 65
ICC Academy, Dubai
10:45 PM
SVDJ won by 82 runs.
Top Stars
TS
64/7 (10)
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
146/6 (10)
Finished
SVDJ won by 82 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau
12:00 AM
CRD won by 1 runs.
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/9 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
101/7 (10)
Finished
CRD won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 66
Dubai Dare Devils vs Brickwork Development
Match 66
ICC Academy, Dubai
01:00 AM
DDD won by 3 runs.
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
111/4 (10)
Brickwork Development
BWD
108/8 (10)
Finished
DDD won by 3 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 49
Titans vs Royals
Match 49
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
08:30 AM
ROY won by 9 runs.
Titans
TIT
107/6 (10)
Royals
ROY
116/5 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 9 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 50
Patriots vs Smashers
Match 50
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
11:30 AM
PAT won by 13 runs.
Patriots
PAT
128/3 (10)
Smashers
SMA
115/3 (10)
Finished
PAT won by 13 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Match 1
Czechia Women vs Greece Women
Match 1
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
12:30 PM
GRE-W won by 44 runs.
Czechia Women
CZE-W
54/3 (10)
Greece Women
GRE-W
98/2 (10)
Finished
GRE-W won by 44 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
Match 51
Eagles vs Avengers
Match 51
Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 4, Puducherry
02:00 PM
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
137/2 (6.1)
Avengers
AVE
132/3 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Match 1
Czech Republic vs Greece
Match 1
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
02:30 PM
CZE won by 8 wickets
Czech Republic
CZE
126/2 (7.3)
Greece
GRE
121/8 (10)
Finished
CZE won by 8 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Final
South Africa vs India
Final
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
South Africa
SA
India
IND
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Match 2
Czech Republic vs Greece
Match 2
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
06:30 PM
Starts at
06:30 PM
Czech Republic
CZE
Greece
GRE
Scheduled
Starts at
06:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 14
Barana Aute Warriors vs Indian River Rowers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 68
Seven Districts Juniors vs Brickwork Development
Match 68
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:15 PM
Starts at
08:15 PM
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Brickwork Development
BWD
Scheduled
Starts at
08:15 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
Match 3
Czechia Women vs Greece Women
Match 3
Scott Page Field, Vinor, Prague
08:30 PM
Starts at
08:30 PM
Czechia Women
CZE-W
Greece Women
GRE-W
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 69
Smart Cube Kings 11 vs Top Stars
Match 69
ICC Academy, Dubai
10:45 PM
Starts at
10:45 PM
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Top Stars
TS
Scheduled
Starts at
10:45 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau
Match 16
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 70
Wavilog Tech CC vs Dubai Dare Devils
Match 70
ICC Academy, Dubai
01:00 AM
Starts at
01:00 AM
Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 AM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Final
Sobisco Smashers Malda vs Murshidabd Kings
Final
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
07:00 PM
Match Abandoned
Sobisco Smashers Malda
SSM
116/8 (20)
Murshidabd Kings
MK
*7/0 (1.1)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
England
Finished
Yesterday
List A at County Ground, Chelmsford
1st Youth ODI
England Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Under-19s
1st Youth ODI
County Ground, Chelmsford
06:30 PM
SL-U19 won by 65 runs.
England Under-19s
ENG-U19
229/10 (43.3)
Sri Lanka Under-19s
SL-U19
294/6 (50)
Finished
SL-U19 won by 65 runs.
Active Series
ICC Men's T20 World Cup
01 - 29 June
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
28 Jun - 10 Jul
ECI Czechia-Greece
29 Jun - 01 Jul
Vitality County Championship Division One
05 Apr - 26 Sep
Vitality County Championship Division Two
05 Apr - 26 Sep
X