PosTeamRatingPoint
1England26911021
2India26918802
3Australia2609868
4New Zealand24712348
5South Africa24312881
6Pakistan24114713
7West Indies23513836
8Bangladesh22212220
9Sri Lanka22011198
10Afghanistan2188925
11Ireland2055942
12Zimbabwe20211911
13USA1833650
14Nepal1817968
15Netherlands1804311
16Namibia1797358
17Scotland1794116
18United Arab Emirates1759961
19Oman1526698
20Canada1493864
21Uganda1426669
22Papua New Guinea1372743
23Italy1331988
24Hong Kong1307014
25Malaysia1257274
26Kuwait1254360
27Spain1231961
28Bahrain1198324
29Qatar1194756
30Jersey1182484
31Saudi Arabia1143427
32Bermuda1132713
33Kenya1095434
34Tanzania992967
35Portugal902525
36Guernsey852028
37Denmark841682
38Germany832488
39Cayman Islands822295
40Nigeria783665
41Japan732931
42Singapore712494
43Austria654293
44Sweden602151
45Belgium581923
46Finland561623
47Norway562006
48Argentina54758
49France501753
50Romania502134