Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Search Player
Country
Afghanistan
Australia
Bangladesh
England
India
Ireland
New Zealand
Pakistan
South Africa
Sri Lanka
West Indies
Zimbabwe
Shadab Khan
India
Batsman
Shadab Khan
India
Batsman
Shadab Khan
Pakistan
All Rounder
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
5th T20I
Pakistan vs New Zealand
5th T20I
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
08:00 PM
PAK won by 9 runs.
Pakistan
PAK
178/5 (20)
New Zealand
NZ
169/10 (19.2)
Finished
PAK won by 9 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 8
Haynes Smith Sharks vs Government Road Stingrays
Match 8
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
HSS won by 3 wickets
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
136/7 (19.5)
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
135/9 (20)
Finished
HSS won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 15
Saptarshi vs Super Touch Club
Match 15
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
STC won by 6 wickets
Saptarshi
SAT
79/10 (15.2)
Super Touch Club
STC
80/4 (10.4)
Finished
STC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 1
Nepal A vs West Indies A
Match 1
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
12:00 PM
NEP-A won by 4 wickets
Nepal A
NEP-A
206/6 (19.4)
West Indies A
WI-A
204/5 (20)
Finished
NEP-A won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 16
Rangia Cricket Association vs Tengapara C.C
Match 16
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
RCA won by 4 wickets
Rangia Cricket Association
RCA
124/6 (19.2)
Tengapara C.C
TCC
123/8 (20)
Finished
RCA won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Match 43
Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians
Match 43
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
03:30 PM
DC won by 10 runs.
Delhi Capitals
DC
257/4 (20)
Mumbai Indians
MI
247/9 (20)
Finished
DC won by 10 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 10
Right Guards CC vs IPRC Kigali CC
Match 10
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:15 PM
IPR won by 9 wickets
Right Guards CC
RG
145/7 (20)
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
148/1 (19.3)
Finished
IPR won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
Kuwaiti Nationals vs Bahraini Nationals
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
05:30 PM
BRN won by 42 runs.
Kuwaiti Nationals
KWN
123/9 (20)
Bahraini Nationals
BRN
165/8 (20)
Finished
BRN won by 42 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 20
Fly Emirates vs V Eleven
Match 20
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
06:00 PM
FES won by 4 wickets
Fly Emirates
FES
151/6 (19.2)
V Eleven
VEN
147/8 (20)
Finished
FES won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Match 44
Lucknow Super Giants vs Rajasthan Royals
Match 44
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
07:30 PM
RR won by 7 wickets
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
196/5 (20)
Rajasthan Royals
RR
199/3 (19)
Finished
RR won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 21
Brickwork Development vs Golden Sapero Technical Service
Match 21
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
BWD won by 8 wickets
Brickwork Development
BWD
109/2 (9.1)
Golden Sapero Technical Service
GSTS
108/10 (19.1)
Finished
BWD won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 9
Government Road Stingrays vs St Paul's Barracudas
Match 9
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
10:00 PM
STB won by 18 runs.
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
138/7 (20)
St Paul's Barracudas
STB
156/7 (20)
Finished
STB won by 18 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 3
Profilbau Victoria United vs Preysal SC
Match 3
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
12:30 AM
PSC won by 34 runs.
Profilbau Victoria United
PVU
125/10 (18.2)
Preysal SC
PSC
159/4 (20)
Finished
PSC won by 34 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 10
Brownhill Dolphins vs Molineaux Blue Runners
Match 10
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
Molineaux Blue Runners win Super Over by 13 runs
Brownhill Dolphins
BRD
134/8 (20)
&
6/0 (1)
Molineaux Blue Runners
MBR
134/9 (20)
&
19/0 (1)
Finished
Molineaux Blue Runners win Super Over by 13 runs
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 4
Powergen Penal SC vs Clarke Road United
Match 4
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
04:30 AM
CRU won by 1 runs.
Powergen Penal SC
PPS
201/7 (20)
Clarke Road United
CRU
202/7 (20)
Finished
CRU won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 11
Haynes Smith Sharks vs Sandy Point Snappers
Match 11
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
SPS won by 143 runs.
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
80/10 (15)
Sandy Point Snappers
SPS
223/3 (20)
Finished
SPS won by 143 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 17
Biswanath Blue Warriors vs Super Touch Club
Match 17
Judges Field, Guwahati
09:00 AM
STC won by 9 wickets
Biswanath Blue Warriors
BBW
48/8 (5)
Super Touch Club
STC
49/1 (3.4)
Finished
STC won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 5
Netherlands Women vs Vanuatu Women
Match 5
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
NL-W won by 100 runs.
Netherlands Women
NL-W
154/6 (20)
Vanuatu Women
VAN-W
54/10 (19.5)
Finished
NL-W won by 100 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 6
Uganda Women vs United States of America Women
Match 6
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
UGA-W won by 8 wickets
Uganda Women
UGA-W
111/2 (18.2)
United States of America Women
USA-W
110/5 (20)
Finished
UGA-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 7
United Arab Emirates Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Match 7
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
ZM-W won by 8 wickets
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
105/9 (20)
Zimbabwe Women
ZM-W
106/2 (15.3)
Finished
ZM-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 8
Scotland Women vs Sri Lanka Women
Match 8
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
SL-W won by 10 wickets
Scotland Women
SC-W
94/10 (18.2)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
95/0 (10.1)
Finished
SL-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club Women vs Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
07:30 AM
HCCW won by 10 wickets
Kowloon Cricket Club Women
KCCW
19/7 (10.4)
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
HCCW
21/0 (2.5)
Finished
HCCW won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 1
Pak United vs Stylop Golden Eagles
Match 1
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
06:30 AM
SGE won by 6 wickets
Pak United
PU
64/9 (10)
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
65/4 (8.3)
Finished
SGE won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 2
KL Stars vs MR KB Putrajaya
Match 2
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
08:45 AM
MKP won by 36 runs.
KL Stars
KLS
91/6 (10)
MR KB Putrajaya
MKP
127/4 (10)
Finished
MKP won by 36 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 3
Pak United vs KL Zalmi
Match 3
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
11:00 AM
KLZ won by 6 wickets
Pak United
PU
54/9 (10)
KL Zalmi
KLZ
57/4 (9.1)
Finished
KLZ won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 1
France vs Hungary
Match 1
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
FRAN won by 57 runs.
France
FRAN
175/3 (10)
Hungary
HUN
118/5 (10)
Finished
FRAN won by 57 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 4
Stylop Golden Eagles vs KL Stars
Match 4
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
01:30 PM
KLS won by 8 wickets
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
74/9 (10)
KL Stars
KLS
58/2 (7)
Finished
KLS won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 9
Berbice Caimans vs Demerara Hawks
Match 9
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
07:00 PM
BRBC won by 29 runs.
Berbice Caimans
BRBC
148/3 (10)
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
119/6 (10)
Finished
BRBC won by 29 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 4
France vs Hungary
Match 4
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
FRAN won by 9 runs.
France
FRAN
44/3 (3)
Hungary
HUN
35/3 (3)
Finished
FRAN won by 9 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 10
Essequibo Jaguars vs Berbice Pirahnas
Match 10
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
BBP won by 50 runs.
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
93/10 (9.4)
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
143/5 (10)
Finished
BBP won by 50 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 11
Demerara Pitbulls vs Demerara Hawks
Match 11
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:00 AM
DMP won by 8 wickets
Demerara Pitbulls
DMP
77/2 (6.4)
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
73/7 (10)
Finished
DMP won by 8 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 5
SSF Panthers vs Stylop Golden Eagles
Match 5
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
06:30 AM
SSF won by 68 runs.
SSF Panthers
SSF
127/2 (10)
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
59/8 (10)
Finished
SSF won by 68 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 6
SSF Panthers vs Pak United
Match 6
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
11:00 AM
SSF won by 9 runs (D/L method)
SSF Panthers
SSF
108/8 (10)
Pak United
PU
42/3 (5)
Finished
SSF won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 2
France vs Romania
Match 2
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
Match abandoned
France
FRAN
21/0 (1)
Romania
ROM
114/7 (10)
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 3
Romania vs Hungary
Match 3
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
match Abandoned
Romania
ROM
122/2 (7)
Hungary
HUN
0/0 ()
Cancelled
match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 5
France vs Romania
Match 5
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
Match Abandoned due to rain
France
FRAN
Romania
ROM
44/3 (4)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned due to rain
Cancelled
Today
Women T20 at Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
Match 9
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women vs Craigengower Cricket Club Women
Match 9
Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
07:00 AM
Match abandoned
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women
DLWW
Craigengower Cricket Club Women
CCCW
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
Match 9
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club vs Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
Match 9
Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
11:00 AM
Match Abandoned
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club
DLSWCC
Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
PAOHK
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Hong Kong Cricket Club
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
11:30 AM
Match Abandoned
Kowloon Cricket Club
KCC
Hong Kong Cricket Club
HKCC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
England
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
16th Match
Durham vs Essex
16th Match
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
03:30 PM
Match start delayed (Start delayed due to rain) - Essex trail by 44 runs
Durham
DUR
358/10 (91.4)
Essex
ESS
*314/3 (98)
Live
Match start delayed (Start delayed due to rain) - Essex trail by 44 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
17th Match
Surrey vs Hampshire
17th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Rain Delay : Day 3 - Hampshire trail by 177 runs.
Surrey
SUR
359/10 (109.4)
Hampshire
HAM
151/10 (44.4)
&
*31/2 (15)
Live
Rain Delay : Day 3 - Hampshire trail by 177 runs.
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Edgbaston, Birmingham
18th Match
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire
18th Match
Edgbaston, Birmingham
03:30 PM
Match start delayed - Warwickshire trail by 329 runs
Warwickshire
WAS
*71/3 (24)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
400/10 (100.1)
Live
Match start delayed - Warwickshire trail by 329 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
13th Match
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex
13th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
03:30 PM
Day 3 Gloucs lead by 101 runs
Gloucestershire
GLO
*304/7 (90.3)
Middlesex
MID
203/10 (59.5)
Live
Day 3 Gloucs lead by 101 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
14th Match
Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire
14th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Stumps (No play Sunday due to a wet outfield) - Leics trail by 356 runs
Leicestershire
LEI
*97/2 (23.1)
Northamptonshire
NOR
453/7d (110)
Live
Stumps (No play Sunday due to a wet outfield) - Leics trail by 356 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Headingley, Leeds
15th Match
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire
15th Match
Headingley, Leeds
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 260 runs
Yorkshire
YOR
450/5d (97.2)
Derbyshire
DER
*190/3 (63)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 260 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
19th Match
Worcestershire vs Somerset
19th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
Day 3 Worcester trail by 149 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
*160/1 (48.4)
Somerset
SOM
309/9d (89)
Live
Day 3 Worcester trail by 149 runs
Finished
Yesterday
List A at The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
9th Match
South East Stars vs Central Sparks
9th Match
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
03:00 PM
SE Stars won by 71 runs (D/L)
South East Stars
SES
268/10 (49.4)
Central Sparks
CES
119/6 (30)
Finished
SE Stars won by 71 runs (D/L)
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Old Trafford, Manchester
11th Match
Thunder vs Western Storm
11th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
03:00 PM
Storm won by 66 runs
Thunder
THN
186/10 (42.4)
Western Storm
WS
252/6 (50)
Finished
Storm won by 66 runs
Finished
Yesterday
List A at The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
Match 11
Southern Vipers vs Northern Diamonds
Match 11
The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
03:00 PM
VP won by 70 runs (DLS method)
Southern Vipers
VP
287/9 (50)
Northern Diamonds
ND
162/7 (30)
Finished
VP won by 70 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Yesterday
List A at County Ground, Chelmsford
10th Match
Sunrisers vs The Blaze
10th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:00 PM
SUN won by 7 wkts (127b rem)
Sunrisers
SUN
91/3 (20.5)
The Blaze
BLZ
87/10 (31.3)
Finished
SUN won by 7 wkts (127b rem)
Active Series
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 28 April
West Indies A tour of Nepal
27 Apr - 04 May
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May
X