Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rubina Chhetry543155118155.00103150.491-613
2. Kary Chan4421788789.00142125.35-2-25
3. Esha Rohit66224911462.25228109.2111527
4. Rasangika Herath321614361.006396.83---10
5. Mariko Hill44118210060.67135134.8111224
6. Kavisha Egodage6622186954.5026083.85-1120
7. GK Diviya332513851.006677.27---4
8. Ni Putu Ayu Nanda Sakarini3311007250.0013176.34-1-9
9. Karma Dema321493349.006773.13---4
10. Naruemol Chaiwai5521288342.67123104.07-1-14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Mas Elysa6621636640.7517792.09-1-14
12. Thipatcha Putthawong531803740.009286.96---8
13. Mai Yanagida4411156538.3312294.26-119
14. Elsa Hunter6611826936.40156116.67-2-22
15. Sita Magar5521063635.3311492.98--26
16. Zeefa Jilani4411034934.3311490.35---14
17. Suwanan Khiaoto53-977432.339898.98-1-11
18. Ni Luh Dewi441863828.6710879.63---11
19. Priyada Murali441762925.3310076.00--27
20. Chanida Sutthiruang542502625.0036138.89--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Indu Barma551924023.009497.87--16
22. Mahirah Ismail663692423.009671.88---5
23. Han Lili331452922.506965.22---4
24. Samaira Dharnidharka62-443122.004891.67---6
25. Khushi Sharma641643721.3361104.92---9
26. Yasmin Daswani42-412620.505673.21---3
27. Maryam Bibi42-381919.004682.61---1
28. Theertha Satish642382019.0032118.75---5
29. Dechen Wangmo33-563318.677376.71---6
30. Deepika Rasangika-1-181818.003256.25---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Maria Corazon441502416.675984.75--22
32. Winifred Duraisingam661834816.6010777.57---5
33. Hinase Goto44-654416.2510860.19---6
34. Nannapat Koncharoenkai551642116.006598.46---8
35. Angeline Mare33-483616.007365.75---3
36. Sun Meng Yao33-473215.677562.67---3
37. Shimako Kato442311715.504963.27---5
38. Dolly Bhatta52-312515.5018172.22--22
39. Nitya Joshi33-444314.675875.86---2
40. Sumayya Binth Abdul Hameed331291514.509331.18---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Thae Aung321141314.003046.67----
42. Ada Bhasin33-412313.677455.41---5
43. Heena Hotchandani631261213.003183.87---2
44. Ngawang Choden33-382512.676360.32---3
45. Nattaya Boochatham53-382912.6738100.00---6
46. Zon Lin32-252312.5024104.17---4
47. Khin Min Myat33-372812.334582.22---5
48. Vinu Kumar33-372112.336755.22---4
49. Hina Javed33-372412.337549.33---5
50. Erika Oda44-493112.256575.38---8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Phannita Maya421121012.001392.31----
52. Theint Soe33-362912.005367.92---3
53. Tshering Zangmo33-361612.005565.45---3
54. Zin Tharaphy Kyaw33-362612.006654.55---2
55. Shanti Balasubramani43-351711.675662.50---4
56. Wan Julia66-631810.507781.82---5
57. Khadija Imtiaz32-211510.503953.85---2
58. Aysha33-302710.003196.77---5
59. Maryyam Sheikh43210810.001376.92--1-
60. Chado Om32110710.008125.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Kabita Kunwar55-46239.206570.77---4
62. Shanzeen Shahzad44126138.672989.66---1
63. Khadija Khalil43-26138.673476.47---2
64. Amna Tariq43-26198.674065.00----
65. Rizpha Bano32-1798.503253.13---1
66. Roshni Ramesh Seth33-25178.333278.13--12
67. Sakshi Shetty33-21137.002391.30--11
68. Amanda Dcosta33114117.002653.85---1
69. Ahilya Chandel44121117.004843.75----
70. Rosenan Kanoh53-20206.672290.91---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Natasha Miles22-13116.502552.00---1
72. Latsha Haleemath33-18176.002090.00---3
73. Kabita Joshi521646.00875.00---1
74. Akari Kano31-666.00875.00---1
75. Saachi Dhadwal33-18106.003452.94--1-
76. Vathana Sreemurugavel221646.001442.86----
77. Yshey Choden33-1795.674835.42----
78. Zi Mei33-1795.675332.08----
79. Kurumi Ota4311165.502839.29----
80. May San3311165.503630.56----