Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Olipa Gerald 9933759562.50205182.93-33125
2. Dhiren Gondaria7723669473.20212172.64-32729
3. Hamza Khan8812559336.43164155.49-22117
4. Robinson Obuya99331311852.17202154.95111931
5. Monroux Kasselman88-2207427.50133165.41-31622
6. Riazat Ali Shah9722145342.80127168.50-11418
7. Charles Musemeza88-2148926.75156137.18-11220
8. Brian Likavu7621274931.7569184.06--118
9. Gurdeep Singh75-1387527.6072191.67-1917
10. David Uwimana8831103522.0078141.03--95
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Francis Mutua95-683113.6038178.95--73
12. Rakep Patel8612195843.80156140.38-3726
13. Rushab Patel9921725124.57118145.76-1723
14. Sukhdeep Singh9721325726.4094140.43-1711
15. Didier Ndikubwimana88-2116926.38192109.90-1728
16. Sachin Gill8611222624.40118103.39--65
17. Vinoo Balakrishnan8812776139.57233118.88-1635
18. Alusine Turay88-1417817.63128110.16-1619
19. Isae Niyomugabo8711585526.33155101.94-2610
20. Kenneth Waiswa962853721.2560141.67--55
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Anas Baig88-946611.7572130.56-159
22. Cosmas Kyewuta631261813.007371.43--4-
23. Lansana Lamin881731910.4310172.28--47
24. Phemelo Silas87-1013314.4312183.47--46
25. Emile Rukiriza872682913.6048141.67--39
26. Aliya Kamara76-52198.6747110.64--35
27. Daniel Gumyusenge441412813.675870.69--31
28. George Sesay884682817.0010962.39--26
29. Abu Kamara8811774625.2917998.88--222
30. Muhammad Nadir841551918.3332171.88--29
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Jean Iradukunda31-171717.0010170.00--21
32. Yves Cyusa861562511.2052107.69--24
33. Martin Akayezu85121185.253070.00--11
34. Matthew Musinguzi91-141414.006233.33--11
35. Ignace Ntirenganya643301630.0028107.14--13
36. Katlo Piet863392013.005570.91--11
37. Solomon Williams7555718-56101.79--16
38. Juma Miyagi7411585.0015100.00--11
39. Raymond Coker88-932011.6316755.69--112
40. Shem Ngoche92110910.0010100.00--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Thatayaone Tshose87135155.834774.47--12
42. Nitish Hirani 51-121212.0011109.09--1-
43. Botlhe Keganne64-624215.508176.54--15
44. Valentine Mbazo77-1375019.5715190.73-1115
45. Oscar Manishimwe43-563718.6753105.66--15