Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Smaran-R12-203135101.5023686.0211624
2. Lone Nasir Muzaffar121656465.0061106.56-138
3. Abdul Samad12-775738.5013059.23-118
4. Paras Dogra12-757537.5014452.08-116
5. Shikhar Mohan12-626031.0014542.76-119
6. Qamran Iqbal12-563228.007475.68--17
7. Sanat Sangwan12-565528.0016733.53-113
8. Sarfaraz Khan12-454522.5010244.12---5
9. Sudip Kumar Gharami12-413320.507653.95---5
10. Shubham Khajuria12-403620.005967.80---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Saransh Jain12-302515.009531.58---3
12. Akash Deep12-232211.503174.19--12
13. Rishabh Pant12-18109.005433.33---1
14. Manav Suthar12-18169.006129.51--11
15. Kanhaiya Wadhawan12-14127.003046.67---2
16. Mukesh Choudhary12-13116.506420.31---2
17. Shubham Pundir12-1095.002343.48---2
18. Abid Mushtaq12-552.50683.33---1
19. Umar Nazir Mir12-442.001136.36---1
20. Sunil Ram Kumar121222.00825.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sahil Lotra12-221.001910.53----
22. Mukesh Kumar12222-1020.00----