Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Govind Dev Pai44-23411558.5024695.12111021
2. Ayush Vartak44-1699442.25157107.64-2812
3. Ishan Mulchandani44-18015245.00169106.511-616
4. Ayaz Khan22-686734.0061111.48-154
5. Vinayak Shukla33-948231.339796.91-152
6. Sairaj Patil441553918.336190.16--43
7. Jiten Ramanandi33-1065035.3313578.52-145
8. Nikhil Muraleedharan32-565428.0049114.29-133
9. Jeet Shah44-1076326.7515967.30-139
10. Krishna Prasad44116411754.6719285.421-320
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Nadeem Khan441574419.0044129.55--26
12. Akhil Scaria43-1104736.6716765.87--29
13. Karthik Shaji33-654621.6710959.63--23
14. Hassnain Ali Shah22-211410.5016131.25--2-
15. Karan Sonavale33-533117.678066.25--24
16. Shah Faisal11-191919.002095.00--2-
17. Maxwell Swaminathan4411306443.3317275.58-117
18. Anand Joseph32-453622.5034132.35--17
19. Shakeel Ahmed2221414-1782.35--11
20. Abdul Basith32-554127.5055100.00--18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Aryan Bisht11-131313.001968.42--1-
22. Sanju Sanjeev33-502416.677764.94--11
23. Jatinder Singh33-743724.679776.29--19
24. Narayan Saishiv22-463323.005977.97--12
25. Hammad Mirza22-262513.004360.47--1-
26. Abhigyan Kundu22-372218.505666.07--12
27. AK Arjun21-131313.001492.86--11
28. Sumeir Zaveri22-442522.004793.62--16
29. Vedant Mohan Murkar33-835027.6710876.85-115