Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Connor Esterhuizen33119711998.50197100.0011913
2. Jordan Hermann33-24715082.33209118.1811432
3. Tony de Zorzi22-1517975.5017188.30-2213
4. Dewald Brevis331763738.0060126.67--53
5. Jonathan Smit11-313131.0020155.00--23
6. Gerhard Erasmus33-926830.6711083.64-127
7. Eathan Bosch21-292929.0013223.08--4-
8. Ruben Trumpelmann331573028.5048118.75--36
9. Jan Balt11-262626.005150.98---2
10. Alexander Busing Volschenk22-463123.0010245.10---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Zane Green33-553318.337375.34---6
12. Malan Kruger22-343417.006453.13---1
13. Jason Smith32-331816.503497.06--11
14. Louren Steenkamp33-442314.676765.67---5
15. Rubin Hermann11-888.006133.33---1
16. Waldo Smith22-12106.003040.00---1
17. Jan Nicol Loftie Eaton22-1065.002147.62---2
18. Matthew Breetzke21-444.00580.00----
19. Prenelan Subrayen21-444.004100.00----
20. Jan Frylinck33-973.002931.03----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Duan Jansen221323.003100.00----
22. Jack Brassell331532.501533.33----
23. Michael van Lingen22-221.001811.11----
24. Nqabayomzi Peter21111-250.00----
25. Max Heingo2112020-6333.33--22
26. Nqobani Mokoena21177-3233.33--1-
27. Corbin Bosch2113939-24162.50--31
28. Bernard Scholtz11111-1100.00----
29. Bjorn Fortuin2-----------
30. Kwena Maphaka2-----------