Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aanjaneya Suryavanshi55320773103.5099209.09-21320
2. Vijay Sharma6622498662.25118211.02-3269
3. Yuvraj Chaudhary7722767955.20166166.27-31819
4. Mohd Ahmed332473747.0020235.00--43
5. Vikas Bhati421434343.004791.49---5
6. Uzair Malik5521266442.0078161.54-1810
7. Shashwat Dangwal7621425935.50101140.59-196
8. Dikshanshu Negi66117110834.2092185.871-820
9. Kunal Chandela77-2359033.57138170.29-21222
10. Shashank Shekhar Pant6521006533.3355181.82-177
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Aryan Sharma652993733.0069143.48--55
12. Ayush Chauhan663924330.6747195.74--77
13. Priyanshu Panwar552923730.6767137.31--57
14. Tejasvi Jaiswal5511215430.2563192.06-1118
15. Himanshu Sony441895429.6753167.92-193
16. Harsh Rana5511165929.0061190.16-1125
17. Mayank Mishra552834227.6744188.64--85
18. Sanskar Rawat77-1816225.86111163.06-11115
19. Mukesh Gupta331502625.0035142.86--26
20. Aditya sethi441735424.3346158.70-154
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Rohit Danu55-1216024.2082147.56-1711
22. Vipin Kasana66-1435023.8389160.67-1719
23. Priyanshu Barswal221231423.002688.46---3
24. Samarath Semwal44-924423.0065141.54--510
25. Abhishek Dafouti652694823.0058118.97--25
26. Daksh Awana44-847421.0077109.09-1110
27. Vishal Kashyap66-1244920.6767185.07--109
28. Akhil Rawat661953119.0080118.75--57
29. Abhyuday Bhatnagar551743518.5053139.62--28
30. Vishal Dangwal661915118.2057159.65-169
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Prashant Chauhan662714217.7547151.06--63
32. Saurabh Rawat7711043317.3381128.40--47
33. Aniket Malik32-332716.5017194.12--32
34. Neeraj Rathour771994516.5069143.48--49
35. Vaibhav Bhatt541492216.335196.08--32
36. Ayush Deswal66-954615.8349193.88--105
37. Yash Shukla551632915.7536175.00--7-
38. Jagadeesha Suchith551632815.7561103.28--24
39. Piyush Joshi66-924315.3376121.05--410
40. Anmol Shah653301115.0016187.50--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Aditya Naithani663452115.0041109.76---7
42. Avneesh Sudha33-432814.3338113.16---7
43. Poorvansh Dhruv 661713214.2053133.96--36
44. Sagar Ojha22-282814.003873.68--21
45. Rakshit Dalakoti642281614.0022127.27--13
46. Ashu Sheoran65-683913.607195.77--36
47. Ashish Chaudhary521131013.007185.71--11
48. Rahul Devnath531262413.0016162.50---5
49. Nishu Patel74-512912.7534150.00--35
50. Vanshaj Chauhan43-383312.6722172.73--41
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abhishek Singh731251312.5015166.67--2-
52. Shashwat Yadav11-111111.008137.50--11
53. Rajat Sharma331201110.0017117.65---3
54. Amrinder Virk22-201910.0019105.26--12
55. Sachin Bhati55-48289.6042114.29--25
56. Rahul Raj Namala66-57199.507576.00--26
57. Rohit Singh Yadav54-38159.5026146.15--4-
58. Manav Yadav11-999.008112.50---1
59. Mannavar Ali53-25228.332696.15---4
60. Saurav Chauhan66-48208.0037129.73--26
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Aditya Rawat61-777.005140.00--1-
62. Monindra Lodi33114117.0010140.00--11
63. Kshitij Negi11-777.007100.00----
64. Rakshit Rohi74-27156.7521128.57--12
65. Ishagra Jagoori43-1996.332382.61---1
66. Dhruv Pratap Singh75125146.253278.13--12
67. Kunal Veer Singh11-666.00785.71----
68. Aditya Singh22-1165.501291.67---2
69. Atul Saini33-1585.002657.69--1-
70. Siddharth Chaudhary3311055.001952.63----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Shaurya Pratap Singh53-1585.003148.39----
72. Abhimanyu Bhatia11-555.004125.00---1
73. Saksham Gupta11-444.004100.00---1
74. Priyank Singh5411083.331376.92--1-
75. Ansh Tyagi54-1052.501758.82---2
76. Aish Navlani32-542.501050.00---1
77. Aakash Kumar11-222.00366.67----
78. Sagar Singh Rawat54-741.751353.85---1
79. Vidit Joshi-1-111.00250.00----
80. Naveen Rana51-111.00250.00----