Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Ajman
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Yesterday
T20 at TBA, TBA
Match 49
North West Dragons vs Warriors
Match 49
TBA, TBA
09:30 PM
Not covered live
North West Dragons
NWD
Warriors
WAR
Live
Not covered live
Live
Yesterday
T20 at TBA, TBA
Match 52
Boland vs Western Province
Match 52
TBA, TBA
09:30 PM
Not covered live
Boland
BOL
Western Province
WPR
Live
Not covered live
Live
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 79
KRM Panthers vs Ishaq Strikers
Match 79
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
KRM Panthers won by 84 runs.
KRM Panthers
KRM
132/6 (10)
Ishaq Strikers
IQS
48/9 (10)
Live
KRM Panthers won by 84 runs.
Live
Today
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 24
South Castries Lions vs Micoud Eagles
Match 24
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:15 AM
South Castries Lions need 56 runs in 44 remaining balls
South Castries Lions
SCL
*34/0 (2.4)
Micoud Eagles
MEG
89/7 (10)
Live
South Castries Lions need 56 runs in 44 remaining balls
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
1st Semi Final (A1 v B2)
Nepal vs United Arab Emirates
1st Semi Final (A1 v B2)
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
11:30 AM
UAE won by 6 wickets
Nepal
NEP
119/9 (20)
United Arab Emirates
UAE
123/4 (17.2)
Finished
UAE won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
2nd Semi Final (B1 v A2)
Oman vs Hong Kong
2nd Semi Final (B1 v A2)
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
04:00 PM
OMN won by 5 wickets
Oman
OMN
132/5 (19.2)
Hong Kong
HKG
130/9 (20)
Finished
OMN won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 29
Punit Balan Group vs Jain Irrigation
Match 29
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
09:00 AM
JAI won by 105 runs.
Punit Balan Group
PBG
112/10 (13.5)
Jain Irrigation
JAI
217/4 (20)
Finished
JAI won by 105 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 30
Ashtapailu Sports vs Nok 99
Match 30
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
01:30 PM
NOK won by 26 runs.
Ashtapailu Sports
APS
165/7 (20)
Nok 99
NOK
191/7 (20)
Finished
NOK won by 26 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Kingsmead, Durban
Match 50
Dolphins vs KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match 50
Kingsmead, Durban
05:30 PM
DOL won by 8 wickets
Dolphins
DOL
112/2 (14.1)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KNI
108/10 (18.3)
Finished
DOL won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Match 34
Lucknow Super Giants vs Chennai Super Kings
Match 34
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
07:30 PM
LSG won by 8 wickets
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
180/2 (19)
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
176/6 (20)
Finished
LSG won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
Match 51
Titans vs Lions
Match 51
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
09:30 PM
TIT won by 2 wickets
Titans
TIT
155/8 (20)
Lions
LIO
154/8 (20)
Finished
TIT won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 74
Bader and Nie Cricket Club vs Toyota TGS
Match 74
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:00 AM
BNC won by 7 wickets
Bader and Nie Cricket Club
BNC
66/3 (8.4)
Toyota TGS
TGS
65/9 (10)
Finished
BNC won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 75
Rockstar Champions vs NCM Investment-B
Match 75
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
12:00 PM
RCH won by 4 runs.
Rockstar Champions
RCH
105/4 (10)
NCM Investment-B
NCMB
101/8 (10)
Finished
RCH won by 4 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 21
Paris Zalmi vs Balbyniens
Match 21
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
BBY won by 67 runs.
Paris Zalmi
PZ
73/10 (8.5)
Balbyniens
BBY
140/5 (10)
Finished
BBY won by 67 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 22
Balbyniens vs Dreux
Match 22
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
BBY won by 4 wickets
Balbyniens
BBY
163/6 (10)
Dreux
DCC
161/4 (10)
Finished
BBY won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 23
Paris Zalmi vs CSPT Sarcelles
Match 23
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
PZ won by 2 runs.
Paris Zalmi
PZ
143/6 (10)
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
141/9 (10)
Finished
PZ won by 2 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 76
Young Lions CC vs Kuwait Nationals
Match 76
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
05:30 PM
KTN won by 1 runs.
Young Lions CC
YLC
100/9 (10)
Kuwait Nationals
KTN
101/6 (10)
Finished
KTN won by 1 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 24
CSPT Sarcelles vs Dreux
Match 24
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
DCC won by 65 runs.
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
135/3 (10)
Dreux
DCC
200/4 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 65 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 77
Cochin Hurricanes vs Chennai Fire Boys
Match 77
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
07:30 PM
COH won by 1 wickets
Cochin Hurricanes
COH
91/9 (9.5)
Chennai Fire Boys
CFB
89/5 (10)
Finished
COH won by 1 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 25
Paris Zalmi vs Dreux
Match 25
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
DCC won by 15 runs.
Paris Zalmi
PZ
143/5 (10)
Dreux
DCC
158/7 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 15 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 23
Vieux Fort North Raiders vs Central Castries
Match 23
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:30 PM
CMH won by 7 wickets
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VNR
64/4 (10)
Central Castries
CMH
65/3 (6.5)
Finished
CMH won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 78
Tally Rangers vs MEC Study Group
Match 78
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
09:30 PM
MEC won by 7 wickets
Tally Rangers
TCC
84/10 (10)
MEC Study Group
MEC
87/3 (8.2)
Finished
MEC won by 7 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
3rd & 4th Place
Nepal vs Hong Kong
3rd & 4th Place
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
04:00 PM
Starts at
04:00 PM
Nepal
NEP
Hong Kong
HKG
Scheduled
Starts at
04:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 1
City Cricket Club vs 4 Season Club
Match 1
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
Starts at
08:30 AM
City Cricket Club
CCC
4 Season Club
SEA
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 AM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
1st Semi Final
Nok 99 vs Punit Balan Group
1st Semi Final
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
09:00 AM
Starts at
09:00 AM
Nok 99
NOK
Punit Balan Group
PBG
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 2
Rangia Cricket Association vs Napcc
Match 2
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
Starts at
12:30 PM
Rangia Cricket Association
RCA
Napcc
NAM
Scheduled
Starts at
12:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
2nd Semi Final
Ashtapailu Sports vs Jain Irrigation
2nd Semi Final
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
01:30 PM
Starts at
01:30 PM
Ashtapailu Sports
APS
Jain Irrigation
JAI
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 5
Top Stars vs Z Games Strikers
Match 5
ICC Academy, Dubai
02:30 PM
Starts at
02:30 PM
Top Stars
TS
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
Scheduled
Starts at
02:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 7
IPRC Kigali CC vs Zonic Tigers
Match 7
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:00 PM
Starts at
05:00 PM
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
Scheduled
Starts at
05:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 11
Seven Districts Juniors vs UAE Kings XI
Match 11
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
06:00 PM
Starts at
06:00 PM
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
UAE Kings XI
UKX
Scheduled
Starts at
06:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 80
Centurions United vs GAT
Match 80
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:30 AM
Starts at
01:30 AM
Centurions United
CU
GAT
GAT
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 26
Paris Knight Riders vs President XI
Match 26
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
Starts at
01:00 PM
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
President XI
PXI
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 27
President XI vs Balbyniens
Match 27
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
President XI
PXI
Balbyniens
BBY
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 28
Paris Knight Riders vs Paris Universite Club
Match 28
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
Starts at
05:00 PM
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
Paris Universite Club
PUC
Scheduled
Starts at
05:00 PM
Cancelled
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
5th T20I
United States of America Women vs Netherlands Women
5th T20I
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Match Abandoned
United States of America Women
USA-W
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
6th T20I
United Arab Emirates Women vs Scotland Women
6th T20I
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
Match Abandoned
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Scotland Women
SC-W
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 10
Z Games Strikers vs Mawa Chemicals
Match 10
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Match abandoned
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
Cancelled
Match abandoned
England
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
11th Match
Essex vs Lancashire
11th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Essex trail by 78 runs
Essex
ESS
*68/1 (12)
Lancashire
LAN
146/10 (42)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Essex trail by 78 runs
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
12th Match
Hampshire vs Warwickshire
12th Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Warwickshire won toss & batted
Hampshire
HAM
Warwickshire
WAS
*340/4 (96)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Warwickshire won toss & batted
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
13th Match
Kent vs Surrey
13th Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Surrey won toss & fielded
Kent
KET
*111/3 (39)
Surrey
SUR
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Surrey won toss & fielded
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
15th Match
Worcestershire vs Durham
15th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - WORCS trail by 166 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
*78/4 (26)
Durham
DUR
244/10 (61.3)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - WORCS trail by 166 runs
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Derby
9th Match
Derbyshire vs Leicestershire
9th Match
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Derbyshire won toss & fielded
Derbyshire
DER
Leicestershire
LEI
*168/2 (46)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Derbyshire won toss & fielded
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at Lord's, London
10th Match
Middlesex vs Yorkshire
10th Match
Lord's, London
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Middlesex trail by 75 runs
Middlesex
MID
*84/2 (18)
Yorkshire
YOR
159/10 (37.4)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Middlesex trail by 75 runs
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Northampton
11th Match
Northamptonshire vs Glamorgan
11th Match
County Ground, Northampton
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Northants won toss & fielded
Northamptonshire
NOR
Glamorgan
GLA
*203/7 (56.1)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Northants won toss & fielded
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
12th Match
Sussex vs Gloucestershire
12th Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 1 - Sussex won toss & fielded
Sussex
SUS
Gloucestershire
GLO
*319/8 (90)
Live
Stumps - Day 1 - Sussex won toss & fielded
Live
19-24 April 2024
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
Match 14
Somerset vs Nottinghamshire
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 1 - Somerset trail by 77 runs.
Somerset
SOM
*116/1 (33)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
193/10 (62.4)
Live
Stumps : Day 1 - Somerset trail by 77 runs.
Scheduled
Today
List A at Edgbaston, Birmingham
Match 1
Central Sparks vs The Blaze
Match 1
Edgbaston, Birmingham
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Central Sparks
CES
The Blaze
BLZ
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
List A at The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol
Match 2
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 2
The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Northern Diamonds
ND
Thunder
THN
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
List A at The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Match 3
South East Stars vs Southern Vipers
Match 3
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
South East Stars
SES
Southern Vipers
VP
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
List A at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Match 4
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 4
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Active Series
ACC Mens T20I Premier Cup
12 - 21 April
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 27 April
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May