Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Assam Women
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Match 10
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Match 10
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
07:30 PM
Kolkata Knight Riders need 143 runs in 17.2 remaining overs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
182/6 (20)
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
*40/0 (2.4)
Live
Kolkata Knight Riders need 143 runs in 17.2 remaining overs
Live
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 19
Royal Phoenix Clinic vs UAE Kings XI
Match 19
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:00 PM
UAE Kings XI elected to bowl
Royal Phoenix Clinic
RPC
*49/1 (5.2)
UAE Kings XI
UKX
Live
UAE Kings XI elected to bowl
Live
Today
T10 at Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
Match 29
Team Tiger Portugal vs Coimbra Knights
Match 29
Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
08:30 PM
Team Tiger Portugal need 116 runs in 54 remaining balls
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
*4/1 (1)
Coimbra Knights
CK
119/8 (10)
Live
Team Tiger Portugal need 116 runs in 54 remaining balls
Live
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 25
Seven Districts vs DCC Starlets
Match 25
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:45 PM
DCC Starlets elected to bat
Seven Districts
SED
DCC Starlets
DCS
*99/5 (8.5)
Live
DCC Starlets elected to bat
Live
Today
T10 at Shaw Park, Scarborough
Match 17
Store Bay Snorkelers vs King Bay Royals
Match 17
Shaw Park, Scarborough
09:30 PM
King Bay Royals elected to bowl
Store Bay Snorkelers
SBS
*0/1 (0.1)
King Bay Royals
KBR
Live
King Bay Royals elected to bowl
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
Match 3
Sanskriti Club vs DA Club
Match 3
St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
08:45 AM
DAC won by 33 runs.
Sanskriti Club
SKC
152/7 (20)
DA Club
DAC
185/7 (20)
Finished
DAC won by 33 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
Match 14
Bagmati Province vs Madhesh Province
Match 14
Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
09:45 AM
MP won by 7 wickets
Bagmati Province
BP
74/5 (8)
Madhesh Province
MP
75/3 (7.1)
Finished
MP won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 16
Stallion Cricket Club vs Gauhati Town Club
Match 16
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM
GTC won by 5 wickets
Stallion Cricket Club
SCC
81/10 (17.2)
Gauhati Town Club
GTC
82/5 (13.5)
Finished
GTC won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
Match 4
LN Club vs Kushinagar Club
Match 4
St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
12:45 PM
KNC won by 38 runs.
LN Club
LNC
83/10 (19.3)
Kushinagar Club
KNC
121/10 (16.4)
Finished
KNC won by 38 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
Match 15
Talatala Kolkata vs Sudur Paschim Province
Match 15
Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
01:45 PM
SPP won by 83 runs.
Talatala Kolkata
TLK
139/10 (19.3)
Sudur Paschim Province
SPP
222/7 (20)
Finished
SPP won by 83 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 17
City Cricket Club vs Bud CC
Match 17
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM
BCC won by 4 wickets
City Cricket Club
CCC
147/9 (20)
Bud CC
BCC
148/6 (18.3)
Finished
BCC won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Match 9
Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Capitals
Match 9
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
07:30 PM
RR won by 12 runs.
Rajasthan Royals
RR
185/5 (20)
Delhi Capitals
DC
173/5 (20)
Finished
RR won by 12 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 17
Alif Pharma vs Khandan XI
Match 17
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:00 PM
ALP won by 84 runs.
Alif Pharma
ALP
185/9 (20)
Khandan XI
KHE
101/9 (20)
Finished
ALP won by 84 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 18
The Vision Shipping vs Fly Emirates
Match 18
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
01:00 AM
TVS won by 7 wickets
The Vision Shipping
TVS
123/3 (10.5)
Fly Emirates
FES
120/10 (19.2)
Finished
TVS won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
Match 5
DA Club vs Lakshya Club
Match 5
St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
08:45 AM
DAC won by 48 runs.
DA Club
DAC
140/7 (20)
Lakshya Club
LKC
92/10 (16.5)
Finished
DAC won by 48 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Amini Park, Port Moresby
Match 1
Cassowaries Men vs Mudmen Men
Match 1
Amini Park, Port Moresby
09:30 AM
CAS won by 7 wickets
Cassowaries Men
CAS
99/3 (17.2)
Mudmen Men
MUD
96/10 (20)
Finished
CAS won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
1st Semi Final
PSR Lucknow vs Madhesh Province
1st Semi Final
Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
09:45 AM
MP won by 2 wickets
PSR Lucknow
PLK
147/8 (20)
Madhesh Province
MP
149/8 (19.4)
Finished
MP won by 2 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 18
91 Yard Club vs New Star Club
Match 18
Judges Field, Guwahati
10:00 AM
NSC won by 6 wickets
91 Yard Club
NYC
81/9 (20)
New Star Club
NSC
83/4 (14)
Finished
NSC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Mulpani Cricket Ground, Kathmandu
Match 2
Nepal A vs Irelands Wolves
Match 2
Mulpani Cricket Ground, Kathmandu
12:45 PM
ILW won by 21 runs.
Nepal A
NEP-A
201/10 (19.3)
Irelands Wolves
ILW
222/5 (20)
Finished
ILW won by 21 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
Match 6
Time Watch Club vs LN Club
Match 6
St. Andrew Cricket Ground, Gorakhpur
12:45 PM
TWC won by 14 runs.
Time Watch Club
TWC
127/10 (19.4)
LN Club
LNC
113/10 (19.4)
Finished
TWC won by 14 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
2nd Semi Final
Talatala Kolkata vs Sudur Paschim Province
2nd Semi Final
Gautam Buddha International Cricket Stadium, 16,Rampur,chitwan,
01:45 PM
TLK won by 7 wickets
Talatala Kolkata
TLK
150/3 (15.3)
Sudur Paschim Province
SPP
144/10 (20)
Finished
TLK won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 19
Nabajyoti Club vs SG Club
Match 19
Judges Field, Guwahati
05:00 PM
NBC won by 65 runs.
Nabajyoti Club
NBC
152/10 (20)
SG Club
SG
87/10 (18.5)
Finished
NBC won by 65 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
Match 1
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s vs Australia Women Under-19s
Match 1
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
10:00 AM
SL-W won by 7 runs.
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
SL-W
117/6 (20)
Australia Women Under-19s
AUS-W
110/5 (20)
Finished
SL-W won by 7 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
2nd ODI
Zimbabwe Women vs Papua New Guinea Women
2nd ODI
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM
ZM-W won by 35 runs.
Zimbabwe Women
ZM-W
184/10 (46.4)
Papua New Guinea Women
PNG-W
149/10 (42.2)
Finished
ZM-W won by 35 runs.
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Basin Reserve, Wellington
5th T20I
New Zealand Women vs England Women
5th T20I
Basin Reserve, Wellington
05:30 AM
ENG-W won by 5 wickets
New Zealand Women
NZ-W
136/6 (20)
England Women
ENG-W
138/5 (18.5)
Finished
ENG-W won by 5 wickets
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
Match 2
Australia Women Under-19s vs England Women Under-19s
Match 2
Mahinda Rajapaksa International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota
10:00 AM
ENG-W won by 35 runs.
Australia Women Under-19s
AUS-W
111/5 (20)
England Women Under-19s
ENG-W
146/10 (19.2)
Finished
ENG-W won by 35 runs.
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 3
Sorwathe CC Women vs Gahanga Queens Women
Match 3
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
01:00 PM
GQ-W won by 36 runs (DLS method)
Sorwathe CC Women
SCC-W
39/8 (15.2)
Gahanga Queens Women
GQ-W
89/6 (20)
Finished
GQ-W won by 36 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 4
Muhanga Zebras CC Women vs Indatwa Hampshire Women
Match 4
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
05:00 PM
IH-W won by 28 runs (DLS method)
Muhanga Zebras CC Women
MUZ-W
62/9 (14)
Indatwa Hampshire Women
IH-W
103/4 (18)
Finished
IH-W won by 28 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
Match 21
Gamblers SC vs Punjab CC
Match 21
Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
02:30 PM
PCC won by 19 runs.
Gamblers SC
GAM
95/5 (10)
Punjab CC
PCC
114/6 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 19 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
Match 22
Lisbon Super giants vs Lisbon Capitals
Match 22
Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
04:30 PM
LCA won by 8 wickets
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
112/3 (10)
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
117/2 (8.4)
Finished
LCA won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 22
London Royals vs Wavilog Tech CC
Match 22
ICC Academy, Dubai
08:45 PM
LR won by 7 wickets
London Royals
LR
123/3 (7.5)
Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
119/3 (10)
Finished
LR won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Shaw Park, Scarborough
Match 15
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pigeon Point Skiers
Match 15
Shaw Park, Scarborough
09:30 PM
SBS won by 10 wickets
Store Bay Snorkelers
SBS
90/0 (5)
Pigeon Point Skiers
PPS
88/9 (10)
Finished
SBS won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 23
Karwan CC vs Seven Districts Juniors
Match 23
ICC Academy, Dubai
10:45 PM
KCC won by 6 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
97/4 (8.4)
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
95/7 (10)
Finished
KCC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 30
Tally CC vs Cochin Hurricanes
Match 30
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
COH won by 1 runs.
Tally CC
TCC
90/7 (10)
Cochin Hurricanes
COH
91/5 (10)
Finished
COH won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Shaw Park, Scarborough
Match 16
Mt Irvine Surfers vs No Mans Land Explorers
Match 16
Shaw Park, Scarborough
12:00 AM
NML won by 7 wickets
Mt Irvine Surfers
MIS
109/5 (10)
No Mans Land Explorers
NML
111/3 (9.3)
Finished
NML won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 24
Dubai Thunders vs Top Stars
Match 24
ICC Academy, Dubai
12:45 AM
DT won by 6 wickets
Dubai Thunders
DT
93/4 (9.1)
Top Stars
TS
92/9 (10)
Finished
DT won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 12
AL Mulla Exchange vs CECC-A
Match 12
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:30 AM
CEC-A won by 5 wickets
AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
101/6 (10)
CECC-A
CEC-A
102/5 (8.4)
Finished
CEC-A won by 5 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 13
NCM Investments vs Al Hajery Team Xl
Match 13
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
03:15 AM
NCMI won by 3 runs.
NCM Investments
NCMI
100/9 (10)
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH
97/4 (10)
Finished
NCMI won by 3 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
Match 26
Punjab CC vs Lisbon Super giants
Match 26
Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
02:30 PM
PCC won by 7 wickets
Punjab CC
PCC
87/3 (8.3)
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
84/5 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
Match 27
Team Tiger Portugal vs Coimbra Knights
Match 27
Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
04:30 PM
CK won by 39 runs.
Team Tiger Portugal
TTP
76/7 (10)
Coimbra Knights
CK
115/6 (10)
Finished
CK won by 39 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
Match 28
Punjab CC vs Lisbon Super giants
Match 28
Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
06:30 PM
PCC won by 38 runs.
Punjab CC
PCC
166/2 (10)
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
128/5 (10)
Finished
PCC won by 38 runs.
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
Match 30
Punjab CC vs Coimbra Knights
Match 30
Santa Clara Cricket Club, Santa Clara
10:30 PM
Starts at
10:30 PM
Punjab CC
PCC
Coimbra Knights
CK
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 26
London Royals vs AZ Sports
Match 26
ICC Academy, Dubai
10:45 PM
Starts at
10:45 PM
London Royals
LR
AZ Sports
AZ
Scheduled
Starts at
10:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 14
Kuwait Swedish vs AL Rasheed
Match 14
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
Starts at
11:30 PM
Kuwait Swedish
KW
AL Rasheed
ARS
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Shaw Park, Scarborough
Match 18
Mt Irvine Surfers vs Pigeon Point Skiers
Match 18
Shaw Park, Scarborough
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Mt Irvine Surfers
MIS
Pigeon Point Skiers
PPS
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Mulpani Cricket Ground, Kathmandu
Match 1
Nepal A vs Irelands Wolves
Match 1
Mulpani Cricket Ground, Kathmandu
12:45 PM
Match postponed
Nepal A
NEP-A
Irelands Wolves
ILW
Cancelled
Match postponed
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
Match 23
Gamblers SC vs Punjab CC
Match 23
Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
06:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Gamblers SC
GAM
*0/0 ()
Punjab CC
PCC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
Match 24
Lisbon Super giants vs Lisbon Capitals
Match 24
Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
08:30 PM
Match abandoned
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
Match 25
Gamblers SC vs Lisbon Capitals
Match 25
Cartaxo Cricket Ground, Cartaxo
10:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Gamblers SC
GAM
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
India
Live
28-2 April 2024
First Class at DY Patil Academy, Ambi, Pune
Match 1
West Zone Women vs Central Zone Women
Match 1
DY Patil Academy, Ambi, Pune
09:30 AM
Stumps : Day 2 - Central Zone Women trail by 45 runs.
West Zone Women
WZ-W
356/10 (76.2)
Central Zone Women
CZ-W
243/10 (87.3)
&
*68/0 (25)
Live
Stumps : Day 2 - Central Zone Women trail by 45 runs.
Active Series
Sri Lanka tour of Bangladesh
04 Mar - 03 Apr
Namibia tour of Oman
01 - 07 April
Plunket Shield
20 Oct - 27 Mar, 2024
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May