Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Baroda Bravers Women
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
2nd Semi Final
IPRC Kigali CC vs Right Guards CC
2nd Semi Final
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
05:00 PM
IPRC Kigali CC need 119 runs in 15.2 remaining overs
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
*35/1 (4.4)
Right Guards CC
RG
153/9 (20)
Live
IPRC Kigali CC need 119 runs in 15.2 remaining overs
Live
Today
T20 at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
Match 70
Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Match 70
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
07:30 PM
Toss delayed due to rain
Rajasthan Royals
RR
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
Live
Toss delayed due to rain
Live
Today
Women T20 at Headingley, Leeds
3rd T20I
England Women vs Pakistan Women
3rd T20I
Headingley, Leeds
05:30 PM
Pakistan Women need 128 runs in 13.2 remaining overs
England Women
ENG-W
176/10 (20)
Pakistan Women
PAK-W
*49/0 (6.4)
Live
Pakistan Women need 128 runs in 13.2 remaining overs
Live
Today
Women T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester
3rd Match
Thunder vs Northern Diamonds
3rd Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
05:30 PM
Thunder need 38 runs in 11.3 remaining overs
Thunder
THN
*72/2 (8.3)
Northern Diamonds
ND
109/5 (20)
Live
Thunder need 38 runs in 11.3 remaining overs
Live
Today
Women T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
2nd Match
Western Storm vs South East Stars
2nd Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
07:00 PM
South East Stars elected to bat
Western Storm
WS
South East Stars
SES
*64/3 (9.1)
Live
South East Stars elected to bat
Live
Today
Women T20 at County Ground, New Road, Worcester
4th Match
Central Sparks vs Sunrisers
4th Match
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
07:00 PM
Central Sparks elected to bowl
Central Sparks
CES
Sunrisers
SUN
*47/3 (8.1)
Live
Central Sparks elected to bowl
Live
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 34
Viking Stars vs Tartu CC
Match 34
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
06:00 PM
Viking Stars need 121 runs in 13 remaining balls
Viking Stars
VKN
*124/3 (7.5)
Tartu CC
TCC
244/0 (10)
Live
Viking Stars need 121 runs in 13 remaining balls
Live
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 14
CSS Group vs UAE Kings XI
Match 14
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:00 PM
UAE Kings XI elected to bat
CSS Group
CSG
UAE Kings XI
UKX
*63/2 (7.2)
Live
UAE Kings XI elected to bat
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
Match 1
Netherlands vs Scotland
Match 1
Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
08:30 PM
NED won by 41 runs.
Netherlands
NED
167/8 (20)
Scotland
SCO
126/10 (18.1)
Finished
NED won by 41 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 21
DCA Palakkad vs DCA Malappuram
Match 21
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
MAP won by superover
DCA Palakkad
PAL
134/9 (20)
&
10/0 (1)
DCA Malappuram
MAP
134/9 (20)
&
18/1 (1)
Finished
MAP won by superover
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 22
DCA Pathanamthitta vs DCA Kollam
Match 22
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:30 PM
KOL won by 5 wickets
DCA Pathanamthitta
PTH
148/7 (20)
DCA Kollam
KOL
150/5 (16.5)
Finished
KOL won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Match 68
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Chennai Super Kings
Match 68
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
07:30 PM
RCB won by 27 runs.
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
218/5 (20)
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
191/7 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 27 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 9
CECC-A vs Al Hajery Team Xl
Match 9
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
ALH won by 6 wickets
CECC-A
CEC-A
171/7 (20)
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH
176/4 (18.4)
Finished
ALH won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 23
DCA Malappuram vs DCA Trichur
Match 23
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
TRI won by 5 wickets
DCA Malappuram
MAP
109/10 (20)
DCA Trichur
TRI
111/5 (19)
Finished
TRI won by 5 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 24
DCA Pathanamthitta vs DCA Palakkad
Match 24
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
PAL won by 5 runs.
DCA Pathanamthitta
PTH
137/10 (19.1)
DCA Palakkad
PAL
142/9 (20)
Finished
PAL won by 5 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
1st Semi Final
Challengers vs Indorwa CC
1st Semi Final
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
01:00 PM
CHG won by 8 wickets
Challengers
CHG
70/2 (10.3)
Indorwa CC
IRCC
69/10 (16.2)
Finished
CHG won by 8 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Match 69
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Punjab Kings
Match 69
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
03:30 PM
SRH won by 4 wickets
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
215/6 (19.1)
Punjab Kings
PBKS
214/5 (20)
Finished
SRH won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Final
Indatwa Hampshire Women vs Charity CC Women
Final
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:00 PM
IH-W won by 40 runs.
Indatwa Hampshire Women
IH-W
129/3 (20)
Charity CC Women
CHA-w
89/7 (20)
Finished
IH-W won by 40 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
1st Match
Southern Vipers vs The Blaze
1st Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
07:00 PM
BLZ won by 3 runs.
Southern Vipers
VP
109/9 (20)
The Blaze
BLZ
112/9 (20)
Finished
BLZ won by 3 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 26
Mustamae Bulls vs Tartu Wolves
Match 26
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
12:00 PM
TTW won by 33 runs.
Mustamae Bulls
MMB
111/6 (10)
Tartu Wolves
TTW
144/3 (10)
Finished
TTW won by 33 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 27
Tallinn Strikers vs Tartu Wolves
Match 27
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
02:00 PM
TTW won by 6 runs.
Tallinn Strikers
TSK
113/5 (10)
Tartu Wolves
TTW
119/4 (10)
Finished
TTW won by 6 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 28
Tartu CC vs Tallinn United
Match 28
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
04:00 PM
TU won by 5 runs.
Tartu CC
TCC
147/3 (10)
Tallinn United
TU
152/5 (10)
Finished
TU won by 5 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 29
Tartu Wolves vs Tallinn Super Riders
Match 29
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
06:00 PM
TSR won by 7 wickets
Tartu Wolves
TTW
110/4 (10)
Tallinn Super Riders
TSR
112/3 (9.1)
Finished
TSR won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 11
Prim Height Transport vs V Eleven
Match 11
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:00 PM
VEN won by 7 wickets
Prim Height Transport
PHT
108/6 (10)
V Eleven
VEN
113/3 (8.4)
Finished
VEN won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 30
Tallinn Rising Stars vs Tartu CC
Match 30
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
08:00 PM
TCC won by 10 wickets
Tallinn Rising Stars
TRS
126/3 (10)
Tartu CC
TCC
127/0 (7.4)
Finished
TCC won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 12
Colatta Warriors vs Mawa Chemicals
Match 12
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
MWH won by 32 runs.
Colatta Warriors
CLW
86/9 (10)
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
118/5 (10)
Finished
MWH won by 32 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 9
Lisbon Werewolves vs Miranda Dragons
Match 9
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
10:00 PM
LWW won by 10 wickets
Lisbon Werewolves
LWW
91/0 (8.3)
Miranda Dragons
Md
90/7 (9.5)
Finished
LWW won by 10 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 13
Z Games Strikers vs Brickwork Development
Match 13
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM
BWD won by 11 runs.
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
91/8 (10)
Brickwork Development
BWD
102/5 (10)
Finished
BWD won by 11 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 10
Lisbon Werewolves vs Miranda Dragons
Match 10
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
12:15 AM
LWW won by 42 runs.
Lisbon Werewolves
LWW
114/5 (10)
Miranda Dragons
Md
72/8 (10)
Finished
LWW won by 42 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 31
Tartu Wolves vs Tallinn Strikers
Match 31
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
12:00 PM
TSK won by 10 wickets
Tartu Wolves
TTW
104/7 (10)
Tallinn Strikers
TSK
105/0 (5.1)
Finished
TSK won by 10 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 32
Tartu Wolves vs Tallinn Hippos
Match 32
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
02:00 PM
TH won by 9 wickets
Tartu Wolves
TTW
116/6 (10)
Tallinn Hippos
TH
117/1 (8)
Finished
TH won by 9 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 33
Tartu CC vs Tallinn Stallions
Match 33
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
04:00 PM
TST won by 8 wickets
Tartu CC
TCC
58/10 (8.3)
Tallinn Stallions
TST
59/2 (4.5)
Finished
TST won by 8 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
Match 2
Ireland vs Netherlands
Match 2
Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
08:30 PM
Starts at
08:30 PM
Ireland
IRE
Netherlands
NED
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 25
AI Mulla Exchange-B vs Bader and Nie Cricket Club
Match 25
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
Starts at
10:30 PM
AI Mulla Exchange-B
AMB
Bader and Nie Cricket Club
BNC
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 35
Tallinn United vs Tartu CC
Match 35
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Tallinn United
TU
Tartu CC
TCC
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 15
Seven Districts Juniors vs Golden Sapero Technical Service
Match 15
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
Starts at
09:15 PM
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
Golden Sapero Technical Service
GSTS
Scheduled
Starts at
09:15 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 11
Punjab CC vs Lisbon Super giants
Match 11
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
Punjab CC
PCC
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 16
Prim Height Transport vs Muhamand Warriors
Match 16
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Prim Height Transport
PHT
Muhamand Warriors
MDW
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 12
Punjab CC vs Lisbon Super giants
Match 12
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
12:15 AM
Starts at
12:15 AM
Punjab CC
PCC
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
Scheduled
Starts at
12:15 AM
England
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
26th Match
Essex vs Warwickshire
26th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Essex need 235 runs to win.
Essex
ESS
162/10 (51.2)
&
*95/3 (29.2)
Warwickshire
WAS
397/10 (117.4)
&
94/10 (37.1)
Live
Day 3 - Essex need 235 runs to win.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Stanley Park, Blackpool
27th Match
Lancashire vs Durham
27th Match
Stanley Park, Blackpool
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Lancashire lead by 420 runs.
Lancashire
LAN
357/10 (98)
&
*299/6 (71)
Durham
DUR
236/10 (68.4)
Live
Day 3 - Lancashire lead by 420 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
28th Match
Nottinghamshire vs Hampshire
28th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Nottinghamshire lead by 145 runs.
Nottinghamshire
NOT
235/10 (103.1)
&
*186/6 (68.4)
Hampshire
HAM
276/10 (68.1)
Live
Day 3 - Nottinghamshire lead by 145 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
29th Match
Somerset vs Kent
29th Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Kent trail by 247 runs.
Somerset
SOM
554/10 (120.1)
Kent
KET
178/10 (48.1)
&
*129/0 (27)
Live
Day 3 - Kent trail by 247 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
30th Match
Surrey vs Worcestershire
30th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Worcestershire need 444 runs to win.
Surrey
SUR
213/10 (54.1)
&
427/10 (103.3)
Worcestershire
WOR
128/10 (42)
&
*69/5 (27)
Live
Day 3 - Worcestershire need 444 runs to win.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Derby
21st Match
Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire
21st Match
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 83 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
*339/9 (105.3)
Northamptonshire
NOR
422/10 (133.3)
Live
Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 83 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
22nd Match
Glamorgan vs Middlesex
22nd Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Glamorgan trail by 81 runs.
Glamorgan
GLA
183/10 (72.5)
&
*79/3 (28)
Middlesex
MID
343/10 (117)
Live
Day 3 - Glamorgan trail by 81 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
23rd Match
Leicestershire vs Gloucestershire
23rd Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Leicestershire trail by 419 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
*287/6 (93.5)
Gloucestershire
GLO
706/6d (148.4)
Live
Day 3 - Leicestershire trail by 419 runs.
Live
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
24th Match
Sussex vs Yorkshire
24th Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM
Day 3 - Yorkshire need 88 runs to win.
Sussex
SUS
150/10 (44.1)
&
227/10 (87.5)
Yorkshire
YOR
195/10 (56.3)
&
*95/5 (34.4)
Live
Day 3 - Yorkshire need 88 runs to win.
Active Series
Netherlands T20I Tri-Series
18 - 24 May
RCA Men's T20
17 Mar - 26 May
Indian Premier League
22 Mar - 26 May
Vitality County Championship Division One
05 Apr - 26 Sep
Vitality County Championship Division Two
05 Apr - 26 Sep
X