Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Guernsey Under-19s
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 11
Saptarshi vs City Cricket Club
Match 11
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
Match completed
Saptarshi
SAT
*118/4 (18.2)
City Cricket Club
CCC
117/10 (19.2)
Live
Match completed
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 4
Molineaux Blue Runners vs Government Road Stingrays
Match 4
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
MBR won by 88 runs.
Molineaux Blue Runners
MBR
198/5 (20)
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
110/10 (17)
Finished
MBR won by 88 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 9
Saptarshi vs Biswanath Blue Warriors
Match 9
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
BBW won by 60 runs.
Saptarshi
SAT
149/5 (20)
Biswanath Blue Warriors
BBW
209/3 (20)
Finished
BBW won by 60 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 10
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh vs Rangia Cricket Association
Match 10
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
CCD won by 7 wickets
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
119/3 (16.3)
Rangia Cricket Association
RCA
117/10 (19.4)
Finished
CCD won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Match 40
Delhi Capitals vs Gujarat Titans
Match 40
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
07:30 PM
DC won by 4 runs.
Delhi Capitals
DC
224/4 (20)
Gujarat Titans
GT
220/8 (20)
Finished
DC won by 4 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
1st Semi Final
Lions vs Titans
1st Semi Final
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
09:30 PM
LIO won by 8 wickets
Lions
LIO
134/2 (14.4)
Titans
TIT
131/9 (18)
Finished
LIO won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 17
Karwan CC vs Globelink Weststar
Match 17
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
KCC won by 3 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
157/7 (19.2)
Globelink Weststar
GLW
154/8 (20)
Finished
KCC won by 3 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 5
Brownhill Dolphins vs Sandy Point Snappers
Match 5
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
SPS won by 3 wickets
Brownhill Dolphins
BRD
153/4 (20)
Sandy Point Snappers
SPS
156/7 (20)
Finished
SPS won by 3 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 6
St Paul's Barracudas vs Haynes Smith Sharks
Match 6
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
STB won by 8 runs.
St Paul's Barracudas
STB
138/7 (20)
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
130/9 (20)
Finished
STB won by 8 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 5
Indonesia Women vs Mongolia Women
Match 5
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
06:00 AM
INA-W won by 127 runs.
Indonesia Women
INA-W
151/5 (20)
Mongolia Women
MGL-W
24/10 (16.2)
Finished
INA-W won by 127 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 6
Indonesia Women vs Mongolia Women
Match 6
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
11:00 AM
INA-W won by 10 wickets
Indonesia Women
INA-W
52/0 (9.3)
Mongolia Women
MGL-W
51/6 (20)
Finished
INA-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 46
CSPT Sarcelles vs Villeneuve Super Kings
Match 46
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
CSS won by 3 wickets
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
105/7 (8.3)
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
104/6 (10)
Finished
CSS won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 47
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Dreux
Match 47
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
DCC won by 8 wickets
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
74/5 (10)
Dreux
DCC
78/2 (4)
Finished
DCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 48
CSPT Sarcelles vs Balbyniens
Match 48
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
BBY won by 10 runs.
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
137/10 (9.5)
Balbyniens
BBY
147/8 (10)
Finished
BBY won by 10 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 49
Balbyniens vs Mitry
Match 49
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
MIT won by 3 wickets
Balbyniens
BBY
147/2 (10)
Mitry
MIT
152/7 (9.5)
Finished
MIT won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 50
CSPT Sarcelles vs President XI
Match 50
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
PXI won by 84 runs.
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
74/10 (8.3)
President XI
PXI
158/3 (10)
Finished
PXI won by 84 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 3
Berbice Pirahnas vs Essequibo Anacondas
Match 3
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
EQA won by 6 wickets
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
48/8 (8)
Essequibo Anacondas
EQA
49/4 (7.4)
Finished
EQA won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 89
Chennai Fire Boys vs NCM Investment-B
Match 89
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
NCMB won by 23 runs.
Chennai Fire Boys
CFB
112/9 (10)
NCM Investment-B
NCMB
135/1 (10)
Finished
NCMB won by 23 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 4
Essequibo Jaguars vs Berbice Caimans
Match 4
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:00 AM
ESJ won by 7 wickets
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
82/3 (9.5)
Berbice Caimans
BRBC
81/6 (10)
Finished
ESJ won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 90
Phoenix Strikers vs Tally Rangers
Match 90
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
12:30 AM
TCC won by 11 runs.
Phoenix Strikers
PST
100/4 (10)
Tally Rangers
TCC
111/5 (10)
Finished
TCC won by 11 runs.
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
4th T20I
Pakistan vs New Zealand
4th T20I
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Pakistan
PAK
New Zealand
NZ
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 12
Club Triranga vs Tengapara C.C
Match 12
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
Starts at
12:30 PM
Club Triranga
CLT
Tengapara C.C
TCC
Scheduled
Starts at
12:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Match 41
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Match 41
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Kingsmead, Durban
2nd Semi Final
Dolphins vs Warriors
2nd Semi Final
Kingsmead, Durban
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Dolphins
DOL
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 18
Z Games Strikers vs V Eleven
Match 18
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
V Eleven
VEN
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 1
Kuwaiti Nationals vs Bahraini Nationals
Match 1
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
Starts at
10:30 PM
Kuwaiti Nationals
KWN
Bahraini Nationals
BRN
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 9
Rwanda Women vs Mozambique Women
Match 9
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
01:30 PM
Starts at
01:30 PM
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
Match 10
Botswana Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 10
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
01:45 PM
Starts at
01:45 PM
Botswana Women
BOT-W
Lesotho Women
LES-W
Scheduled
Starts at
01:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Sri Lanka Women vs Thailand Women
Match 1
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Thailand Women
THI-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
United Arab Emirates Women vs Ireland Women
Match 2
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Ireland Women
IRE-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 11
Botswana Women vs Rwanda Women
Match 11
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
05:30 PM
Starts at
05:30 PM
Botswana Women
BOT-W
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
05:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
Match 12
Mozambique Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 12
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
05:45 PM
Starts at
05:45 PM
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
Lesotho Women
LES-W
Scheduled
Starts at
05:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 3
Scotland Women vs Uganda Women
Match 3
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scotland Women
SC-W
Uganda Women
UGA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 4
Vanuatu Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Match 4
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Vanuatu Women
VAN-W
Zimbabwe Women
ZM-W
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 51
Royal 94 vs Paris Zalmi
Match 51
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
Starts at
01:00 PM
Royal 94
R94
Paris Zalmi
PZ
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 52
Grigny Vipers vs Paris Zalmi
Match 52
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Grigny Vipers
GGV
Paris Zalmi
PZ
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 53
Royal 94 vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 53
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
Starts at
05:00 PM
Royal 94
R94
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
Scheduled
Starts at
05:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 54
Dreux vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 54
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
Dreux
DCC
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 55
Royal 94 vs Dreux
Match 55
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Royal 94
R94
Dreux
DCC
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 5
Demerara Pitbulls vs Essequibo Anacondas
Match 5
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Demerara Pitbulls
DMP
Essequibo Anacondas
EQA
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 6
Berbice Pirahnas vs Demerara Hawks
Match 6
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
England
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Headingley, Leeds
6th Match
Northern Diamonds vs Western Storm
6th Match
Headingley, Leeds
03:00 PM
Diamonds won by 10 runs
Northern Diamonds
ND
275/9 (50)
Western Storm
WS
265/10 (49.2)
Finished
Diamonds won by 10 runs
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Old Trafford, Manchester
7th Match
Thunder vs Sunrisers
7th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
03:00 PM
THN won by 142 runs
Thunder
THN
292/5 (50)
Sunrisers
SUN
150/10 (40.1)
Finished
THN won by 142 runs
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester
Match 7
The Blaze vs South East Stars
Match 7
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester
03:00 PM
SES won by 8 wickets
The Blaze
BLZ
126/10 (42)
South East Stars
SES
127/2 (23.3)
Finished
SES won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
List A at
8th Match
Southern Vipers vs Central Sparks
8th Match
03:00 PM
Vipers won by 7 wkts (67b rem)
Southern Vipers
VP
173/3 (38.5)
Central Sparks
CES
172/9 (50)
Finished
Vipers won by 7 wkts (67b rem)
United Arab Emirates
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Abu Dhabi vs Ajman
Match 1
Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
05:30 PM
AJM won by 8 runs.
Abu Dhabi
ABD
248/10 (44.5)
Ajman
AJM
256/6 (50)
Finished
AJM won by 8 runs.
Scheduled
Today
List A at Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
Abu Dhabi vs Fujairah
Match 2
Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
05:30 PM
Starts at
05:30 PM
Abu Dhabi
ABD
Fujairah
FUJ
Scheduled
Starts at
05:30 PM
Active Series
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 28 April
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May
CSA T20 Challenge
08 Mar - 28 Apr