Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Jersey Women
Fixtures
Results
Domestic
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Warm-up Matches
Thailand Women vs Netherlands Women
Warm-up Matches
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
11:30 AM
Not covered live
Thailand Women
THI-W
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Live
Not covered live
Live
Today
T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Warm-up Matches
Zimbabwe Women vs Scotland Women
Warm-up Matches
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
11:30 AM
Scotland Women elected to bat
Zimbabwe Women
ZM-W
Scotland Women
SC-W
*44/1 (5)
Live
Scotland Women elected to bat
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 5
India Club vs Saptarshi
Match 5
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
ICL won by 7 wickets
India Club
ICL
115/3 (13.1)
Saptarshi
SAT
110/9 (20)
Finished
ICL won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 6
Star Sporting Club vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 6
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
CCD won by 58 runs.
Star Sporting Club
SSC
83/10 (17.2)
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
141/9 (20)
Finished
CCD won by 58 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Match 38
Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians
Match 38
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
07:30 PM
RR won by 9 wickets
Rajasthan Royals
RR
183/1 (18.4)
Mumbai Indians
MI
179/9 (20)
Finished
RR won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 15
Seven Districts vs Gems Education CC
Match 15
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
SED won by 6 runs.
Seven Districts
SED
95/10 (17.2)
Gems Education CC
GED
89/9 (20)
Finished
SED won by 6 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 1
Molineaux Blue Runners vs Haynes Smith Sharks
Match 1
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
MBR won by 7 wickets
Molineaux Blue Runners
MBR
191/3 (17.5)
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
189/6 (20)
Finished
MBR won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 2
Government Road Stingrays vs Brownhill Dolphins
Match 2
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
BRD won by 1 runs.
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
124/8 (20)
Brownhill Dolphins
BRD
125/10 (20)
Finished
BRD won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 7
India Club vs City Cricket Club
Match 7
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
CCC won by 5 wickets
India Club
ICL
141/7 (20)
City Cricket Club
CCC
143/5 (19.4)
Finished
CCC won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 3
Indonesia Women vs Mongolia Women
Match 3
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
06:00 AM
INA-W won by 10 wickets
Indonesia Women
INA-W
29/0 (3.3)
Mongolia Women
MGL-W
28/6 (15)
Finished
INA-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
Match 4
Indonesia Women vs Mongolia Women
Match 4
Udayana Cricket Ground, Jimbaran, Bali, Indonesia
11:00 AM
INA-W won by 120 runs.
Indonesia Women
INA-W
148/4 (20)
Mongolia Women
MGL-W
28/10 (19.5)
Finished
INA-W won by 120 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 1
Botswana Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 1
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
01:30 PM
BOT-W won by 112 runs.
Botswana Women
BOT-W
140/9 (20)
Lesotho Women
LES-W
30/10 (10.3)
Finished
BOT-W won by 112 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
2nd Match
Rwanda Women vs Mozambique Women
2nd Match
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
01:45 PM
RWA-W won by 10 wkts (59b rem)
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
86/0 (10.1)
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
85/9 (20)
Finished
RWA-W won by 10 wkts (59b rem)
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 3
Rwanda Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 3
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
05:30 PM
RWA-W won by 10 wickets
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
19/0 (2.2)
Lesotho Women
LES-W
18/10 (11.4)
Finished
RWA-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
Match 4
Botswana Women vs Mozambique Women
Match 4
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
05:45 PM
BOT-W won by 9 wickets
Botswana Women
BOT-W
105/1 (13.3)
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
101/6 (20)
Finished
BOT-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 36
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Mitry
Match 36
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
MIT won by 3 wickets
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
124/8 (10)
Mitry
MIT
127/7 (8.2)
Finished
MIT won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 37
Mitry vs Paris Zalmi
Match 37
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
MIT won by 8 wickets
Mitry
MIT
127/2 (8.5)
Paris Zalmi
PZ
123/6 (10)
Finished
MIT won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 38
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 38
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
VSK won by 61 runs.
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
154/4 (10)
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
93/8 (10)
Finished
VSK won by 61 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 39
Paris Knight Riders vs Paris Zalmi
Match 39
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
PZ tied with PKR (PKRs wins the Golden Ball)
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
144/3 (10)
Paris Zalmi
PZ
144/6 (10)
Finished
PZ tied with PKR (PKRs wins the Golden Ball)
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 40
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Paris Zalmi
Match 40
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
PZ won by 57 runs.
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
112/4 (10)
Paris Zalmi
PZ
169/9 (10)
Finished
PZ won by 57 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
3rd Place Play-Off
Soufriere Sulphur vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
3rd Place Play-Off
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:30 PM
GIB won by 4 wickets
Soufriere Sulphur
SCS
87/7 (10)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GIB
88/6 (9.5)
Finished
GIB won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 85
Phoenix Strikers vs Travancore Tridents
Match 85
TBA, TBA
10:30 PM
PST won by 7 wickets
Phoenix Strikers
PST
105/3 (9.1)
Travancore Tridents
TCT
104/8 (10)
Finished
PST won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Final
Mon Repos Stars vs Central Castries
Final
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:15 AM
CMH won by 41 runs.
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
104/10 (9.3)
Central Castries
CMH
145/5 (10)
Finished
CMH won by 41 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 86
Chennai Fire Boys vs Khulna Royal Bengals
Match 86
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
12:30 AM
CFB won by 8 wickets
Chennai Fire Boys
CFB
115/3 (10)
Khulna Royal Bengals
BMGLS
114/7 (10)
Finished
CFB won by 8 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 8
Napcc vs Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
Match 8
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
Starts at
12:30 PM
Napcc
NAM
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
Scheduled
Starts at
12:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Mohan's Oval, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
Warm-up Matches
Ireland Women vs United States of America Women
Warm-up Matches
Mohan's Oval, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Ireland Women
IRE-W
United States of America Women
USA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Warm-up Matches
Sri Lanka Women vs Vanuatu Women
Warm-up Matches
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Vanuatu Women
VAN-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Match 39
Chennai Super Kings vs Lucknow Super Giants
Match 39
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Warm-up Matches
Uganda Women vs United Arab Emirates Women
Warm-up Matches
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
Starts at
08:30 PM
Uganda Women
UGA-W
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 16
Colatta Warriors vs Dubai Thunders
Match 16
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
Colatta Warriors
CLW
Dubai Thunders
DT
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 5
Botswana Women vs Rwanda Women
Match 5
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
01:30 PM
Starts at
01:30 PM
Botswana Women
BOT-W
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
Match 6
Mozambique Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 6
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
01:45 PM
Starts at
01:45 PM
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
Lesotho Women
LES-W
Scheduled
Starts at
01:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women ODI at National Stadium, Karachi
3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match)
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women
3rd ODI (ICC Championship Match)
National Stadium, Karachi
04:00 PM
Starts at
04:00 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
West Indies Women
WI-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Match 7
Botswana Women vs Mozambique Women
Match 7
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
05:30 PM
Starts at
05:30 PM
Botswana Women
BOT-W
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
Scheduled
Starts at
05:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
Match 8
Rwanda Women vs Lesotho Women
Match 8
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 2, Gaborone
05:45 PM
Starts at
05:45 PM
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
Lesotho Women
LES-W
Scheduled
Starts at
05:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 41
Dreux vs Grigny Vipers
Match 41
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
Starts at
01:00 PM
Dreux
DCC
Grigny Vipers
GGV
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 42
Mitry vs President XI
Match 42
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Mitry
MIT
President XI
PXI
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 43
Dreux vs Mitry
Match 43
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
Starts at
05:00 PM
Dreux
DCC
Mitry
MIT
Scheduled
Starts at
05:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 44
President XI vs Grigny Vipers
Match 44
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
President XI
PXI
Grigny Vipers
GGV
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 45
Paris Universite Club vs Mitry
Match 45
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Paris Universite Club
PUC
Mitry
MIT
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 1
Essequibo Jaguars vs Demerara Hawks
Match 1
TBA, TBA
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
England
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
11th Match
Essex vs Lancashire
11th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
ESS won by an inns & 124 runs
Essex
ESS
377/10 (103.2)
Lancashire
LAN
146/10 (42)
&
107/10 (40.3)
Finished
ESS won by an inns & 124 runs
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
12th Match
Hampshire vs Warwickshire
12th Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Match drawn
Hampshire
HAM
365/10 (134.4)
Warwickshire
WAS
455/10 (133.1)
&
205/4 (49)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
13th Match
Kent vs Surrey
13th Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM
SUR won by an inns & 37 runs
Kent
KET
244/10 (81.4)
&
262/10 (86.2)
Surrey
SUR
543/7d (114)
Finished
SUR won by an inns & 37 runs
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
15th Match
Worcestershire vs Durham
15th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
DUR won by 185 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
184/10 (59.3)
&
272/10 (76.4)
Durham
DUR
244/10 (61.3)
&
397/5d (77)
Finished
DUR won by 185 runs
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Derby
9th Match
Derbyshire vs Leicestershire
9th Match
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Match drawn
Derbyshire
DER
167/10 (46)
&
224/6 (74)
Leicestershire
LEI
574/7d (130)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at Lord's, London
10th Match
Middlesex vs Yorkshire
10th Match
Lord's, London
03:30 PM
MID won by 6 wkts
Middlesex
MID
246/10 (56.2)
&
158/4 (57.4)
Yorkshire
YOR
159/10 (37.4)
&
244/10 (71.3)
Finished
MID won by 6 wkts
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Northampton
11th Match
Northamptonshire vs Glamorgan
11th Match
County Ground, Northampton
03:30 PM
Match drawn
Northamptonshire
NOR
605/6d (145.4)
Glamorgan
GLA
271/10 (74.2)
&
104/3 (40)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
12th Match
Sussex vs Gloucestershire
12th Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM
SUS won by 4 wkts
Sussex
SUS
479/10 (135.5)
&
144/6 (37.4)
Gloucestershire
GLO
417/10 (108.5)
&
205/10 (85.2)
Finished
SUS won by 4 wkts
Finished
19-24 April 2024
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
Match 14
Somerset vs Nottinghamshire
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM
Match Drawn
Somerset
SOM
454/10 (112.5)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
193/10 (62.4)
&
440/2 (119)
Finished
Match Drawn
Active Series
ACC Mens T20I Premier Cup
12 - 21 April
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 28 April
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May