Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Melbourne Stars
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 11
Haynes Smith Sharks vs Sandy Point Snappers
Match 11
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
SPS won by 143 runs.
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
80/10 (15)
Sandy Point Snappers
SPS
223/3 (20)
Finished
SPS won by 143 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 17
Biswanath Blue Warriors vs Super Touch Club
Match 17
Judges Field, Guwahati
09:00 AM
STC won by 9 wickets
Biswanath Blue Warriors
BBW
48/8 (5)
Super Touch Club
STC
49/1 (3.4)
Finished
STC won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 2
Nepal vs West Indies A
Match 2
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
12:00 PM
WI-A won by 10 runs.
Nepal
NEP
150/9 (20)
West Indies A
WI-A
160/7 (20)
Finished
WI-A won by 10 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 18
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh vs Tengapara C.C
Match 18
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
TCC won by 26 runs.
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
148/9 (20)
Tengapara C.C
TCC
174/5 (20)
Finished
TCC won by 26 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 11
Kutchi Tigers vs Indorwa CC
Match 11
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
01:00 PM
IRCC won by 24 runs.
Kutchi Tigers
KT
65/7 (12)
Indorwa CC
IRCC
89/3 (12)
Finished
IRCC won by 24 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Match 45
Gujarat Titans vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Match 45
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
03:30 PM
RCB won by 9 wickets
Gujarat Titans
GT
200/3 (20)
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
206/1 (16)
Finished
RCB won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Final
Lions vs Dolphins
Final
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
05:30 PM
Match completed
Lions
LIO
*168/3 (17.4)
Dolphins
DOL
165/8 (20)
Finished
Match completed
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 12
Challengers vs Zonic Tigers
Match 12
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
05:45 PM
CHG won by 47 runs (DLS method)
Challengers
CHG
82/0 (9)
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
93/6 (20)
Finished
CHG won by 47 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 22
CSS Group vs Seven Districts Juniors
Match 22
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
06:00 PM
CSG won by 114 runs.
CSS Group
CSG
206/6 (20)
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
92/10 (14.4)
Finished
CSG won by 114 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Match 46
Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Match 46
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
07:30 PM
CSK won by 78 runs.
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
212/3 (20)
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
134/10 (18.5)
Finished
CSK won by 78 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 23
Muhamand Warriors vs UAE Kings XI
Match 23
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
UKX won by 2 wickets
Muhamand Warriors
MDW
144/9 (20)
UAE Kings XI
UKX
145/8 (20)
Finished
UKX won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 1
AP XI vs CECC-B
Match 1
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
AP won by 3 wickets
AP XI
AP
131/7 (17.2)
CECC-B
CEC-B
130/10 (20)
Finished
AP won by 3 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 5
Merryboys Sports Club vs Marchin Patriots Sports Club
Match 5
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
12:00 AM
MPSC won by 2 runs.
Merryboys Sports Club
MEC
191/8 (20)
Marchin Patriots Sports Club
MPSC
193/3 (20)
Finished
MPSC won by 2 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 6
Central Sports vs QPCC I
Match 6
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
04:00 AM
QPC won by 14 runs.
Central Sports
CS
140/8 (20)
QPCC I
QPC
154/9 (20)
Finished
QPC won by 14 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 19
4 Season Club vs Saptarshi
Match 19
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
SEA won by 2 wickets
4 Season Club
SEA
119/8 (19.3)
Saptarshi
SAT
115/8 (20)
Finished
SEA won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club Women vs Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
07:30 AM
HCCW won by 10 wickets
Kowloon Cricket Club Women
KCCW
19/7 (10.4)
Hong Kong Cricket Club Women
HCCW
21/0 (2.5)
Finished
HCCW won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
1st T20I
Bangladesh Women vs India Women
1st T20I
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
03:30 PM
IND-W won by 44 runs.
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
101/8 (20)
India Women
IND-W
145/7 (20)
Finished
IND-W won by 44 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women
2nd T20I
National Stadium, Karachi
08:00 PM
WI-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
121/7 (20)
West Indies Women
WI-W
124/3 (18.2)
Finished
WI-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 5
SSF Panthers vs Stylop Golden Eagles
Match 5
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
06:30 AM
SSF won by 68 runs.
SSF Panthers
SSF
127/2 (10)
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
59/8 (10)
Finished
SSF won by 68 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 6
SSF Panthers vs Pak United
Match 6
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
11:00 AM
SSF won by 9 runs (D/L method)
SSF Panthers
SSF
108/8 (10)
Pak United
PU
42/3 (5)
Finished
SSF won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 6
Hungary vs Romania
Match 6
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
HUN won by 5 wickets
Hungary
HUN
109/5 (8.3)
Romania
ROM
103/7 (10)
Finished
HUN won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 7
MR KB Putrajaya vs Stylop Golden Eagles
Match 7
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
01:15 PM
MKP won by 8 wickets
MR KB Putrajaya
MKP
87/2 (8.4)
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
86/9 (10)
Finished
MKP won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 7
Hungary vs France
Match 7
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
FRAN won by 8 wickets
Hungary
HUN
128/8 (10)
France
FRAN
132/2 (7.5)
Finished
FRAN won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 8
France vs Romania
Match 8
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
FRAN won by 55 runs.
France
FRAN
129/4 (10)
Romania
ROM
74/9 (10)
Finished
FRAN won by 55 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 9
Hungary vs Romania
Match 9
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
HUN won by 9 runs.
Hungary
HUN
139/3 (10)
Romania
ROM
130/4 (10)
Finished
HUN won by 9 runs.
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 20
Napcc vs Club Triranga
Match 20
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
Starts at
12:30 PM
Napcc
NAM
Club Triranga
CLT
Scheduled
Starts at
12:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Match 47
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals
Match 47
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
Delhi Capitals
DC
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 24
Mawa Chemicals vs V Eleven
Match 24
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
V Eleven
VEN
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
GAT vs AI Mulla Exchange-B
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
Starts at
10:30 PM
GAT
GAT
AI Mulla Exchange-B
AMB
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 9
Scotland Women vs United States of America Women
Match 9
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scotland Women
SC-W
United States of America Women
USA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 10
Ireland Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Match 10
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Starts at
04:30 PM
Ireland Women
IRE-W
Zimbabwe Women
ZM-W
Scheduled
Starts at
04:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 11
Thailand Women vs Uganda Women
Match 11
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Thailand Women
THI-W
Uganda Women
UGA-W
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 12
United Arab Emirates Women vs Netherlands Women
Match 12
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
Match 1
Albano vs Bergamo Cricket Club
Match 1
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
12:45 PM
Starts at
12:45 PM
Albano
ALB
Bergamo Cricket Club
BCC
Scheduled
Starts at
12:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
Match 2
Markhor Milano vs Bergamo Cricket Club
Match 2
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
02:45 PM
Starts at
02:45 PM
Markhor Milano
MAR
Bergamo Cricket Club
BCC
Scheduled
Starts at
02:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
Match 3
Albano vs Markhor Milano
Match 3
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
04:45 PM
Starts at
04:45 PM
Albano
ALB
Markhor Milano
MAR
Scheduled
Starts at
04:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
Match 4
Brescia Cricket Club vs Bergamo Cricket Club
Match 4
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
06:45 PM
Starts at
06:45 PM
Brescia Cricket Club
BRCC
Bergamo Cricket Club
BCC
Scheduled
Starts at
06:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
Match 5
Albano vs Brescia Cricket Club
Match 5
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot
08:45 PM
Starts at
08:45 PM
Albano
ALB
Brescia Cricket Club
BRCC
Scheduled
Starts at
08:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 12
Essequibo Jaguars vs Berbice Pirahnas
Match 12
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Cancelled
Yesterday
Women T20 at Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
Match 9
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women vs Craigengower Cricket Club Women
Match 9
Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
07:00 AM
Match abandoned
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club Women
DLWW
Craigengower Cricket Club Women
CCCW
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
Match 9
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club vs Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
Match 9
Tin Kwong Road Recreational Ground - Turf, Mong Kok
11:00 AM
Match Abandoned
Diasqua Little Sai Wan Cricket Club
DLSWCC
Pakistan Association of Hong Kong
PAOHK
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Hong Kong Cricket Club
Match 10
Kowloon Cricket Club, Kowloon
11:30 AM
Match Abandoned
Kowloon Cricket Club
KCC
Hong Kong Cricket Club
HKCC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
England
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
16th Match
Durham vs Essex
16th Match
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Essex trail by 44 runs
Durham
DUR
358/10 (91.4)
Essex
ESS
*314/3 (98)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Essex trail by 44 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
17th Match
Surrey vs Hampshire
17th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Hampshire trail by 92 runs.
Surrey
SUR
359/10 (109.4)
Hampshire
HAM
151/10 (44.4)
&
*116/5 (47)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Hampshire trail by 92 runs.
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Edgbaston, Birmingham
18th Match
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire
18th Match
Edgbaston, Birmingham
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Warwickshire trail by 225 runs
Warwickshire
WAS
*175/5 (59)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
400/10 (100.1)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Warwickshire trail by 225 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
13th Match
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex
13th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Middlesex lead by 143 runs
Gloucestershire
GLO
322/10 (98)
Middlesex
MID
203/10 (59.5)
&
*262/3 (60)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Middlesex lead by 143 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
14th Match
Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire
14th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Stumps (No play Sunday due to a wet outfield) - Leics trail by 356 runs
Leicestershire
LEI
*97/2 (23.1)
Northamptonshire
NOR
453/7d (110)
Live
Stumps (No play Sunday due to a wet outfield) - Leics trail by 356 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Headingley, Leeds
15th Match
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire
15th Match
Headingley, Leeds
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 260 runs
Yorkshire
YOR
450/5d (97.2)
Derbyshire
DER
*190/3 (63)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Derbyshire trail by 260 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
19th Match
Worcestershire vs Somerset
19th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
Stumps - Day 3 - Somerset trail by 137 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
451/9d (115)
Somerset
SOM
309/9d (89)
&
*5/1 (3)
Live
Stumps - Day 3 - Somerset trail by 137 runs
United Arab Emirates
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
Match 4
Ajman vs Emirates Blues
Match 4
Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
05:30 PM
AJM won by 36 runs.
Ajman
AJM
323/7 (50)
Emirates Blues
EMB
287/9 (50)
Finished
AJM won by 36 runs.
Active Series
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 28 April
West Indies A tour of Nepal
27 Apr - 04 May
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May
X