Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
SBS CC
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
No Matches
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
Women T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 13
Team Sapphire vs Team Amber
Match 13
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
Innings Break : Team Sapphire need 105 runs in 20 remaining overs
Team Sapphire
SAP
*0/0 ()
Team Amber
AMB
104/10 (20)
Live
Innings Break : Team Sapphire need 105 runs in 20 remaining overs
Live
Today
T10 at Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
Match 1
Everest vs Napa Kings
Match 1
Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
10:30 AM
Everest elected to bowl
Everest
EVE
Napa Kings
NKG
*60/2 (5)
Live
Everest elected to bowl
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 17
Kuwait Under-19s vs Kuwait Swedish
Match 17
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 AM
KW won by 9 wickets
Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
105/8 (20)
Kuwait Swedish
KW
109/1 (6.4)
Finished
KW won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 18
AL Mulla Exchange vs Al Hajery Team Xl
Match 18
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
03:30 PM
AEC won by 9 wickets
AL Mulla Exchange
AEC
124/1 (12.1)
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH
122/10 (18.5)
Finished
AEC won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 35
AI Mulla Exchange-B vs SBS CC
Match 35
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
07:00 PM
AMB won by 4 wickets
AI Mulla Exchange-B
AMB
166/6 (16.5)
SBS CC
SBS
162/9 (20)
Finished
AMB won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Warm-up Match
Afghanistan vs Scotland
Warm-up Match
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
08:00 PM
AFG won by 55 runs.
Afghanistan
AFG
178/8 (20)
Scotland
SCO
123/9 (20)
Finished
AFG won by 55 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Lauderhill
Warm-up Match
Ireland vs Sri Lanka
Warm-up Match
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Lauderhill
08:00 PM
SL won by 41 runs.
Ireland
IRE
122/10 (18.2)
Sri Lanka
SL
163/8 (20)
Finished
SL won by 41 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at County Ground, New Road, Worcester
North Group
Worcestershire vs Lancashire
North Group
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
10:00 PM
WOR won by 5 wickets
Worcestershire
WOR
172/5 (19.3)
Lancashire
LAN
169/5 (20)
Finished
WOR won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 36
GAT vs Bader and Nie Cricket Club
Match 36
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
GAT won by 2 wickets
GAT
GAT
127/8 (19.2)
Bader and Nie Cricket Club
BNC
126/9 (20)
Finished
GAT won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
North Group
Durham vs Warwickshire
North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
WAS won by 6 wickets
Durham
DUR
101/10 (18.1)
Warwickshire
WAS
105/4 (16.1)
Finished
WAS won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
South Group
Glamorgan vs Surrey
South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
SUR won by 19 runs.
Glamorgan
GLA
181/7 (20)
Surrey
SUR
200/8 (20)
Finished
SUR won by 19 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
NOR won by 8 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
154/10 (19.2)
Northamptonshire
NOR
157/2 (13.2)
Finished
NOR won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
South Group
Somerset vs Essex
South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
11:00 PM
SOM won by 4 wickets
Somerset
SOM
197/6 (19.1)
Essex
ESS
193/6 (20)
Finished
SOM won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Grace Road, Leicester
North Group
Leicestershire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
LEI won by 7 wickets
Leicestershire
LEI
155/3 (14.1)
Yorkshire
YOR
151/7 (20)
Finished
LEI won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at County Ground, Chelmsford
South Group
Middlesex vs Kent
South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:30 PM
KET won by 98 runs.
Middlesex
MID
107/10 (14.1)
Kent
KET
205/8 (20)
Finished
KET won by 98 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
South Group
Sussex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM
SUS won by 3 wickets
Sussex
SUS
168/7 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
167/8 (20)
Finished
SUS won by 3 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 11
Team Emerald vs Team Pearl
Match 11
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
PEA won by 7 wickets
Team Emerald
EME
132/6 (20)
Team Pearl
PEA
136/3 (19.2)
Finished
PEA won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 5
Kenya Women vs Zimbabwe A Women
Match 5
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:45 PM
ZIM-A W won by 56 runs.
Kenya Women
KEN-W
95/8 (20)
Zimbabwe A Women
ZIM-A W
151/6 (20)
Finished
ZIM-A W won by 56 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 12
Team Ruby vs Team Amber
Match 12
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
AMB won by 2 runs.
Team Ruby
RUB
125/10 (20)
Team Amber
AMB
127/7 (20)
Finished
AMB won by 2 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
Match 6
Nigeria Women vs Uganda Women
Match 6
Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
01:15 PM
UGA-W won by 11 runs.
Nigeria Women
NGA-W
86/8 (20)
Uganda Women
UGA-W
97/10 (20)
Finished
UGA-W won by 11 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 7
Botswana Women vs Cameroon Women
Match 7
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
04:45 PM
BOT-W won by 44 runs.
Botswana Women
BOT-W
106/7 (20)
Cameroon Women
CMR-W
62/9 (20)
Finished
BOT-W won by 44 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
Match 8
Malawi Women vs Rwanda Women
Match 8
Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
05:15 PM
RWA-W won by 9 wickets
Malawi Women
MAL-W
45/10 (16.2)
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
46/1 (5.5)
Finished
RWA-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
17th Match
The Blaze vs Central Sparks
17th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
07:00 PM
BLZ won by 10 runs.
The Blaze
BLZ
134/6 (20)
Central Sparks
CES
124/7 (20)
Finished
BLZ won by 10 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
16th Match
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
16th Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
07:00 PM
WS won by 28 runs.
Western Storm
WS
134/8 (20)
Sunrisers
SUN
106/10 (17.4)
Finished
WS won by 28 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
Match 15
Northern Diamonds vs South East Stars
Match 15
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
07:00 PM
SES won by 6 wickets
Northern Diamonds
ND
124/10 (19.3)
South East Stars
SES
127/4 (16)
Finished
SES won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
Eliminator
Twickenham vs Spencer
Eliminator
Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
02:15 PM
SPE won by 35 runs.
Twickenham
TWI
127/7 (10)
Spencer
SPE
162/6 (10)
Finished
SPE won by 35 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
Qualifier 1
Wimbledon vs NCCA
Qualifier 1
Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
04:15 PM
NCCA beat Wimbledon by 43 runs (DLS method)
Wimbledon
WIM
110/4 (9)
NCCA
NCCA
171/2 (10)
Finished
NCCA beat Wimbledon by 43 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 40
Emirates Blues vs Dubai
Match 40
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
06:45 PM
EMB won by 27 runs.
Emirates Blues
EMB
97/8 (10)
Dubai
DUB
70/10 (9)
Finished
EMB won by 27 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
Qualifier 2
Wimbledon vs Spencer
Qualifier 2
Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
07:15 PM
SPE won by 46 runs.
Wimbledon
WIM
133/8 (10)
Spencer
SPE
179/5 (10)
Finished
SPE won by 46 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 41
Sharjah vs Ajman
Match 41
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
SHA won by 20 runs.
Sharjah
SHA
111/7 (10)
Ajman
AJM
91/5 (10)
Finished
SHA won by 20 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 41
V Eleven vs Muhamand Warriors
Match 41
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
MDW won by 29 runs.
V Eleven
VEN
105/8 (10)
Muhamand Warriors
MDW
134/4 (10)
Finished
MDW won by 29 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
Final
NCCA vs Spencer
Final
Raynes Park Sports Ground, Wimbledon
10:15 PM
NCCA won by 5 wickets
NCCA
NCCA
136/5 (8.4)
Spencer
SPE
133/4 (10)
Finished
NCCA won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 42
Emirates Blues vs Emirates Red
Match 42
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
11:15 PM
EMR won by 60 runs.
Emirates Blues
EMB
128/3 (10)
Emirates Red
EMR
188/0 (10)
Finished
EMR won by 60 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 42
Golden Sapero Technical Service vs Mawa Chemicals
Match 42
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM
MWH won by 34 runs.
Golden Sapero Technical Service
GSTS
93/6 (10)
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
127/3 (10)
Finished
MWH won by 34 runs.
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 9
Rwanda Women vs Botswana Women
Match 9
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
12:45 PM
Starts at
12:45 PM
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
Botswana Women
BOT-W
Scheduled
Starts at
12:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 14
Team Emerald vs Team Ruby
Match 14
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
Starts at
01:00 PM
Team Emerald
EME
Team Ruby
RUB
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
Match 10
Malawi Women vs Kenya Women
Match 10
Integrated Polytechnic Regional Centre, Kigali City
01:15 PM
Starts at
01:15 PM
Malawi Women
MAL-W
Kenya Women
KEN-W
Scheduled
Starts at
01:15 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
Match 2
Sri Lankan Lions vs Napa Kings
Match 2
Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
12:30 PM
Starts at
12:30 PM
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Napa Kings
NKG
Scheduled
Starts at
12:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
Match 3
Sri Lankan Lions vs Everest
Match 3
Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Limassol
02:30 PM
Starts at
02:30 PM
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Everest
EVE
Scheduled
Starts at
02:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 21
Seven Districts Juniors vs DCC Starlets
Match 21
TBA, TBA
03:54 PM
Starts at
03:54 PM
Seven Districts Juniors
SVDJ
DCC Starlets
DCS
Scheduled
Starts at
03:54 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 22
Wavilog Tech CC vs ABX Rent a Car
Match 22
TBA, TBA
03:54 PM
Starts at
03:54 PM
Wavilog Tech CC
WTCC
ABX Rent a Car
ARC
Scheduled
Starts at
03:54 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 23
DCC Starlets vs Dubai Thunders
Match 23
TBA, TBA
03:54 PM
Starts at
03:54 PM
DCC Starlets
DCS
Dubai Thunders
DT
Scheduled
Starts at
03:54 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 24
Top Stars vs Elite Cricket Club
Match 24
TBA, TBA
03:54 PM
Starts at
03:54 PM
Top Stars
TS
Elite Cricket Club
ECC
Scheduled
Starts at
03:54 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 25
Elite Cricket Club vs Spades Real Estate
Match 25
TBA, TBA
03:55 PM
Starts at
03:55 PM
Elite Cricket Club
ECC
Spades Real Estate
SRE
Scheduled
Starts at
03:55 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at TBA, TBA
Match 26
Dubai Dare Devils vs Smart Cube Kings 11
Match 26
TBA, TBA
03:55 PM
Starts at
03:55 PM
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Smart Cube Kings 11
SMCK
Scheduled
Starts at
03:55 PM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
Match 9
Pakistan Stars vs Sri Lankan Lions
Match 9
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
02:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Pakistan Stars
PS
Sri Lankan Lions
SLL
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
Match 10
Indian Royals vs Bangladesh Tigers
Match 10
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
07:00 PM
Match Abandoned
Indian Royals
IR
Bangladesh Tigers
BDT
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 35
Rangers CC vs Oeiras CC
Match 35
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
10:00 PM
Match Abandoned
Rangers CC
RGC
Oeiras CC
OEI
0/0 ()
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 36
Rangers CC vs Oeiras CC
Match 36
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
12:15 AM
Match Abandoned
Rangers CC
RGC
Oeiras CC
OEI
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
Qualifier 1
TBA vs TBA
Qualifier 1
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla
02:30 PM
Match Abandoned
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Ireland
Scheduled
Tomorrow
List A at Oak Hill Cricket Club, Wicklow
Match 2
Scorchers Women vs Dragons Women
Match 2
Oak Hill Cricket Club, Wicklow
03:15 PM
Starts at
03:15 PM
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Dragons Women
DG-W
Scheduled
Starts at
03:15 PM
Scheduled
5 June 2024
List A at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast
Match 5
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning
Match 5
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast
03:15 PM
Starts at
03:15 PM
Northern Knights
NOK
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at
03:15 PM
Scheduled
5 June 2024
List A at Oak Hill Cricket Club, Wicklow
Match 6
Munster Reds vs North West Warriors
Match 6
Oak Hill Cricket Club, Wicklow
03:15 PM
Starts at
03:15 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
North West Warriors
NWW
Scheduled
Starts at
03:15 PM
Scheduled
9 June 2024
List A at TBA, TBA
Match 3
Typhoons Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 3
TBA, TBA
03:15 PM
Starts at
03:15 PM
Typhoons Women
TYP-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at
03:15 PM
England
Scheduled
23-28 June 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
36th Match
Essex vs Durham
36th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Essex
ESS
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Active Series
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches
27 May - 01 Jun
ICC Men's T20 World Cup
01 - 29 June
Vitality County Championship Division One
05 Apr - 26 Sep
Vitality County Championship Division Two
05 Apr - 26 Sep
KCC T20 Challengers Cup
28 Apr - 21 Jun
X