Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Abhishek Sharma33-22910876.3385269.41112218
2. Sanju Samson33-1175739.0065180.00-2811
3. Noor Ahmad221777.004175.00--1-
4. Mujeeb Ur Rahman33213913.008162.50---2
5. Ishan Kishan331904245.0064140.63--39
6. Shivam Dube31-141414.0010140.00--11
7. Azmatullah Omarzai331926446.0067137.31--57
8. Shreyas Iyer331482924.0036133.33--31
9. Darwish Rasooli33-28269.3322127.27--21
10. Axar Patel31155-4125.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ibrahim Zadran33-733724.3359123.73--112
12. Mohammad Nabi33-613320.3350122.00--35
13. Rashid Khan33-352811.6731112.90--14
14. Rahmanullah Gurbaz33-15155.001693.75---3
15. N. Tilak Varma332201520.002386.96---1
16. Gulbadin Naib22-12106.001485.71---1
17. Sediqullah Atal33-26138.673183.87--13
18. Abdullah Ahmadzai11-666.00875.00---1
19. Noor ul Rahman11-111111.001573.33---2
20. Nitish Kumar Reddy31-111.00425.00----