Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Mujeeb Ur Rahman445--11.25-
2. Mohammad Nabi344--14.67-
3. Rashid Khan443143.0010.7524.00
4. Fazalhaq Farooqi439--9.75-
5. Fazalhaq Farooqi238--19.00-
6. Abdullah Ahmadzai438138.009.5024.00
7. Mujeeb Ur Rahman337--12.33-
8. Rashid Khan3.536312.009.397.67
9. Arshdeep Singh435217.508.7512.00
10. Rashid Khan3.434--9.27-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Ravi Bishnoi432132.008.0024.00
12. Nitish Kumar Reddy230--15.00-
13. Mohammad Nabi129--29.00-
14. Axar Patel428128.007.0024.00
15. Mohammad Nabi328214.009.339.00
16. Axar Patel427127.006.7524.00
17. Azmatullah Omarzai327213.509.009.00
18. Jasprit Bumrah426126.006.5024.00
19. Ravi Bishnoi3.12638.678.216.33
20. Noor Ahmad225--12.50-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Azmatullah Omarzai225--12.50-
22. Nitish Kumar Reddy42538.336.258.00
23. Jasprit Bumrah425125.006.2524.00
24. Nitish Kumar Reddy32438.008.006.00
25. Shivam Dube121--21.00-
26. Arshdeep Singh41936.334.758.00
27. Yash Thakur217117.008.5012.00
28. Varun Chakaravarthy416116.004.0024.00
29. Mujeeb Ur Rahman216--8.00-
30. Jasprit Bumrah216116.008.0012.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Azmatullah Omarzai114114.0014.006.00
32. Noor Ahmad214--7.00-
33. Shivam Dube113--13.00-
34. Axar Patel3924.503.009.00
35. Abhishek Sharma18--8.00-
36. Fazalhaq Farooqi16--6.00-