Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Salman Shahid55416969169.00104162.50-1816
2. Abdul Aziz Ansari77523455117.00174134.48-1423
3. Daniyal Llaqat32110766107.0059181.36-195
4. Shahan Akram-I11-101101101.0048210.421-213
5. Chetan Bist33118910894.50116162.9311421
6. Yasir Kaleem3311719085.50103166.02-2618
7. Hari Prasanth44125410984.67149170.4712831
8. Aryansh Sharma3311588879.00116136.21-2417
9. Ali Anwaar9521916663.6792207.61-21313
10. Awais Noor743623262.0050124.00---6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Rahul Khanna3311239561.5068180.88-1613
12. Mohammad Nafees 1543614461.0036169.44--42
13. Muhammad Sagheer Afridi3311218960.5078155.13-1810
14. Ahmed Muhammad11-606060.0042142.86-152
15. Ethan Dsouza11-606060.0047127.66-127
16. Rameez Shahzad8823209453.33211151.66-31238
17. Hrithik Bhatia11-525252.0023226.09-137
18. Naik Muhammad11-515151.0016318.75-17-
19. Muhammad Anwar-Khan11-515151.0028182.14-136
20. Abdullah Azhar7712989649.67203146.80-31229
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Muhammad Uzair Khan221483848.0020240.00--43
22. Danish Qureshi521484448.0037129.73--43
23. Jawad Ghani331928646.0058158.62-1313
24. Krishna Chandran4411335644.3383160.24-1212
25. Raees Ahmed-I22-884644.0065135.38--27
26. Faizan Awan9913447143.00263130.80-31233
27. Damith Jayasuriya321422742.0028150.00--14
28. Luqman Faisal99-3769341.78212177.36-32429
29. Muhammad Irfan-II99-36910941.00238155.042-2038
30. Arron Lilley5511625940.50102158.82-1715
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Abid Gul21-404040.0031129.03--12
32. Yasitha Abeykoon33-1197239.6767177.61-1413
33. Salman Randhawa55-19811039.60114173.68111415
34. Zoaib Haider6611988639.60147134.69-2718
35. Sanchit Sharma11-393939.0027144.44--31
36. Shakkeer Hydru-Pokkakkillath632382538.004095.00--12
37. Mannal Siddiqui221382738.0022172.73---6
38. Zeeshan Abid7731525938.00105144.76-1913
39. Farhan babar44-1507537.5093161.29-1617
40. Fayyaz Ahmed22-746837.0048154.17-137
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Saleem Abdul Qudous55-1846136.80109168.81-11313
42. Shahzad Ali Shazoo7511446836.00107134.58-2415
43. Shan Asghar11-363636.0028128.57--14
44. Muhammad Zuhaib-Zubair11-363636.0033109.09--14
45. Umar Shah8721796335.80140127.86-1519
46. Rohan Mustafa44-1416235.2565216.92-2621
47. Moazzam Hayat7611754235.00139125.90--216
48. Muhammad Farooq32-696334.5055125.45-145
49. Mohd Mudassir Ghulam31-343434.0017200.00--32
50. Nasir Faraz8712016033.50147136.73-1618
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Affaq Shahid431663733.006897.06--24
52. Muhammad Aslam Shehzad22-664033.0049134.69--27
53. Shival Bawa9922305532.86142161.97-2726
54. Furqan Khalil221323032.0021152.38--22
55. Hassan Eisakhil33-945031.3361154.10-1213
56. Muhammad Aftab Javed7721563631.20112139.29--615
57. Senthil Prabhu66-1875331.17162115.43-1518
58. Vansh Kumar6511236830.7594130.85-1315
59. Ronak Panoly22-605430.0030200.00-147
60. Shahzaib Alam7611505230.0097154.64-1618
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Saad Maqsood7711794229.83155115.48--217
62. Hammad Ahmed8821784529.67140127.14--519
63. Yash Sabnani77-2076229.57159130.19-1426
64. Shahrukh Amin64-1184129.5083142.17--511
65. Syed Wasim Zaidi742583229.007379.45---7
66. Mohammad Zahid8611456729.00111130.63-1310
67. Umar Shah22-564128.0028200.00--71
68. Umair Asif33-844628.0057147.37--310
69. Umar Farooq22-555327.5025220.00-145
70. Anish Wadhwa22-543727.005598.18--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Muhammad Faheem11-272727.0015180.00--14
72. Wajahat Rasool33-815227.0047172.34-1410
73. Shaheer Hussain11-272727.0016168.75--22
74. Rizwan Khan55-1354227.0093145.16--611
75. Ali Abid87-1867826.57124150.00-2915
76. Yusuf Khan442532726.5033160.61--34
77. Junaid Shamsuddin5511063926.5076139.47--68
78. Ayaan Misbah8821565726.00143109.09-139
79. Muhammad Shahdaad5511025325.5011687.93-1-11
80. Safeer Tariq54-1025025.5079129.11-167