Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Irfan Umair33115137.509166.67---3
2. Krishna Devan22-252412.5018138.89---2
3. Anand Joseph32-453622.5034132.35--17
4. Hassnain Ali Shah22-211410.5016131.25--2-
5. Nadeem Khan441574419.0044129.55--26
6. Afriedh KT11155-4125.00---1
7. Nikhil Muraleedharan32-565428.0049114.29-133
8. Ayaz Khan22-686734.0061111.48-154
9. Ayush Vartak44-1699442.25157107.64-2812
10. Karthik B Nair321313131.0029106.90---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ishan Mulchandani44-18015245.00169106.511-616
12. Abdul Basith32-554127.5055100.00--18
13. Biju Narayanan2221310-13100.00---1
14. Vinayak Shukla33-948231.339796.91-152
15. Govind Dev Pai44-23411558.5024695.12111021
16. Shah Faisal11-191919.002095.00--2-
17. Sumeir Zaveri22-442522.004793.62--16
18. AK Arjun21-131313.001492.86--11
19. Sairaj Patil441553918.336190.16--43
20. Pruthvikumar Damubhai Macchi11-262626.002989.66---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Krishna Prasad44116411754.6719285.421-320
22. Rohan Nair4411649354.6719683.67-1-18
23. Shakeel Ahmed2221414-1782.35--11
24. Jiten Ramanandi33-1065035.3313578.52-145
25. Narayan Saishiv22-463323.005977.97--12
26. Vedant Mohan Murkar33-835027.6710876.85-115
27. Jatinder Singh33-743724.679776.29--19
28. Maxwell Swaminathan4411306443.3317275.58-117
29. Sijomon Joseph32-1095.001471.43---1
30. Jay Odedra1112525-3669.44---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aryan Bisht11-131313.001968.42--1-
32. Vedant Ganesh Gore43-341811.335068.00---4
33. Jeet Shah44-1076326.7515967.30-139
34. Yashas GL11-666.00966.67---1
35. Karan Sonavale33-533117.678066.25--24
36. Abhigyan Kundu22-372218.505666.07--12
37. Akhil Scaria43-1104736.6716765.87--29
38. Sanju Sanjeev33-502416.677764.94--11
39. Mujibur Imran Ali44-955823.7514864.19-1-9
40. Yash Dicholkar321777.001163.64----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Hammad Mirza22-262513.004360.47--1-
42. Muhammad Imran11133-560.00----
43. Karthik Shaji33-654621.6710959.63--23
44. Nutan Goel33-483616.008159.26---4
45. Vignesh Puthur11188-1457.14---1
46. Siddharth Bukkapatnam11-101010.001855.56----
47. Vathsal Govind22-311715.505655.36---4
48. Abdul Khaliq Khan11-161616.004238.10----
49. Sarath Jayakumar221212.00633.33----