Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Govind Dev Pai44-23411558.5024695.12111021
2. Ishan Mulchandani44-18015245.00169106.511-616
3. Ayush Vartak44-1699442.25157107.64-2812
4. Krishna Prasad44116411754.6719285.421-320
5. Rohan Nair4411649354.6719683.67-1-18
6. Maxwell Swaminathan4411306443.3317275.58-117
7. Akhil Scaria43-1104736.6716765.87--29
8. Jeet Shah44-1076326.7515967.30-139
9. Jiten Ramanandi33-1065035.3313578.52-145
10. Mujibur Imran Ali44-955823.7514864.19-1-9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Vinayak Shukla33-948231.339796.91-152
12. Vedant Mohan Murkar33-835027.6710876.85-115
13. Jatinder Singh33-743724.679776.29--19
14. Ayaz Khan22-686734.0061111.48-154
15. Karthik Shaji33-654621.6710959.63--23
16. Nadeem Khan441574419.0044129.55--26
17. Nikhil Muraleedharan32-565428.0049114.29-133
18. Sairaj Patil441553918.336190.16--43
19. Abdul Basith32-554127.5055100.00--18
20. Karan Sonavale33-533117.678066.25--24
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sanju Sanjeev33-502416.677764.94--11
22. Nutan Goel33-483616.008159.26---4
23. Narayan Saishiv22-463323.005977.97--12
24. Anand Joseph32-453622.5034132.35--17
25. Sumeir Zaveri22-442522.004793.62--16
26. Abhigyan Kundu22-372218.505666.07--12
27. Vedant Ganesh Gore43-341811.335068.00---4
28. Vathsal Govind22-311715.505655.36---4
29. Karthik B Nair321313131.0029106.90---3
30. Pruthvikumar Damubhai Macchi11-262626.002989.66---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Hammad Mirza22-262513.004360.47--1-
32. Jay Odedra1112525-3669.44---1
33. Krishna Devan22-252412.5018138.89---2
34. Hassnain Ali Shah22-211410.5016131.25--2-
35. Shah Faisal11-191919.002095.00--2-
36. Abdul Khaliq Khan11-161616.004238.10----
37. Irfan Umair33115137.509166.67---3
38. Shakeel Ahmed2221414-1782.35--11
39. AK Arjun21-131313.001492.86--11
40. Aryan Bisht11-131313.001968.42--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Biju Narayanan2221310-13100.00---1
42. Sijomon Joseph32-1095.001471.43---1
43. Siddharth Bukkapatnam11-101010.001855.56----
44. Vignesh Puthur11188-1457.14---1
45. Yash Dicholkar321777.001163.64----
46. Yashas GL11-666.00966.67---1
47. Afriedh KT11155-4125.00---1
48. Muhammad Imran11133-560.00----
49. Sarath Jayakumar221212.00633.33----
50. Jay Jain11----------
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Nikhil Thottath22----10-----
52. Pratik Mishra211---3-----