Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Kalam Siddiki Aleen11-135135135.0018473.37--120
2. Jishan Alam11-868686.0010086.00--211
3. John Campbell11-656565.007883.33-129
4. Brandon King11-404040.0035114.29---8
5. Rizwan Chowdhury11-595959.0010655.66--17
6. Kevin Wickham1116767-10762.62-1-7
7. Shamim Hossain Patwari1113535-30116.67--16
8. Amir Jangoo11-444444.006864.71--14
9. Roston Chase1114646-6570.77--33
10. Tagenarine Chanderpaul11-313131.009034.44---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Iftakhar Hossain Ifti11-181818.006229.03---2
12. Joshua Bishop11-444.004100.00---1
13. Mahfijul Islam11-444.00850.00---1
14. Kavem Hodge11-131313.002454.17---1
15. Jaker Ali Anik11-303030.004862.50--21