Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Roston Chase1114646-6570.77--33
2. Jishan Alam11-868686.0010086.00--211
3. Jaker Ali Anik11-303030.004862.50--21
4. John Campbell11-656565.007883.33-129
5. Shamim Hossain Patwari1113535-30116.67--16
6. Rizwan Chowdhury11-595959.0010655.66--17
7. Kalam Siddiki Aleen11-135135135.0018473.37--120
8. Amir Jangoo11-444444.006864.71--14
9. Joshua Da Silva11-111111.002152.38--1-